Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Munster/Detmold Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 191 / 300
  • Location
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Muenster-Detmold Cup 2019Muenster-Detmold Cup 2019

Competitors (191)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Cyrene Barbash Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Angelina Stang Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Aylin Friesen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
GIOIA ANGELICA ALIANTO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ashley Sommer TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anil Beyter DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Luca-Gabriel Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Hafsa Gezer DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Rumaysa Elbazi DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anouk Vuurens TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
KUBRA ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Ommaima Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Dina Kamandi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Rodayna Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
lchrak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Achouak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
METE YIGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marin Rubil Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Arda Kahraman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Arda Sahin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Atalay Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ESAT SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emir Kilic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Gino Sommer TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Aslan - Eymen Cavusman DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marius-Sebastian Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leonardo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Adam EL-Haj-Khalil DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (3)
Class I (1)
ILJA REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Djustin Michael TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Nick B DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Johanna Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Jana Naujoks Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ilayda Kurkac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Ela Macit DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Frieda Margarethe Steink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Meryem Gezer DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
K Cakmak DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Amelie Hast Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
ELA SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ilkim Turgut DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Lenja Schaefer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (4)
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Charafeddine Maatallah TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ayman Challioui Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Emre Cavusman DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (4)
Class I (2)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Phill Spiegelhoff DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ayman Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad EL-Haj-Khalil DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emircan Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class I (2)
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Danny J DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alae Edine Najih Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Danial Abbasi DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (3)
Class I (2)
ARMEND BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Taygan Tuttolomondo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Danielle Vuurens TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -52 kg (6)
Class I (4)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seyma Gezer DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Stefania Rosanna Di Lella TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Anabel Bagheri Dareh Moradi Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emma Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class I (3)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hamza Oargal Ass tolon Spain Spain
NDIAGA SAMB Baol taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Class II (2)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nouraldin Al Jassem TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Luan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Magnus Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Wessel William Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Iwan Dawi Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Dal Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Hannah Duester VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
SEHER DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tessa Bertelsmeier Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class I (3)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
oussama rami A.N.I.S.S.T Morocco Morocco
Class II (1)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ezer Lahmer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Said Ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Ahmed nait el housse ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Emmanuel Adofo Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Sadek Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Aref Jahfari Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class I (10)
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
papa mamadou ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Bruno Silva Guerreiro Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Micheal Davidson SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Niklas Pierick Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Joshua Nii Ayettey Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Joshua Nii Ayettey SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana