Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Jugend Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 June 2019
  • Deadline
  • 3 June 2019
  • Competitors
  • 123 / 350
  • Location
  • Bruehl
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Int. Jugend Pokal 2019Int. Jugend Pokal 2019

Results

Int Jugend Cup 2019 EinzelplatzwertungInt Jugend Cup 2019 Einzelplatzwertung
Int Jugend Cup 2019 TeamwertungInt Jugend Cup 2019 Teamwertung
Int Jugend Cup 2019 PoolListenInt Jugend Cup 2019 PoolListen

Competitors (123)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melisa Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nisa Nur Deniz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ardita Zendeli TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ahmad Tabarov KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Aziz Sueleyman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Iclal Kara KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rumeisa El Basi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Reyyan Cenkiz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aurore Vissers TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Dina Kamandi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonie Dudas KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Nele Bruch SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Etka Arslan KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Roman Boxberger KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Yasin Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Max Paul KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nick Boeing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ben Breidenbach SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Zahra Massomi Taekwondo Cappel e.V. Marburg Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rueveyda Atakli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sasha BRICTEUX TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Tuana Dogan KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ayleen Sudami TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class II (1)
Ilayda Kurkac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Laura Mosdzien TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lisann Koehler TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Malik Eksi KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melvin Jockel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kamil Cenkiz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emir-Hossein Dosti KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Timo Reiter Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
GOKAY CANEL OZTAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (6)
Class I (3)
ARDIT ZENDELI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Danial Abbasi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Danny J DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Emircan Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ken Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class II (1)
Navid Mortaza KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class II (1)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Mia Gerrish-Bonaldi BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
lena Hosel Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sophie Piazza VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Gozdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lars Vahrenkampf TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Roman Honigmann SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
David Bremer SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
HASSAN HASHEMI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hasan Tawakoli KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Hoang Anh Tran SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Noah Vehring SV DJK GW Nottuln 1919 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Noah Vehring SV DJK GW Nottuln 1919 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Taha Unverdi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Wessel William Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sam Slocombe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Kevin Hoffmann SV DJK GW Nottuln 1919 e.V. Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Santino Falkenstein TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany