Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

WT President's Cup - Oceania Region - G2

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 June 2019
  • Deadline
  • 23 June 2019
  • Competitors
  • 435 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gold Coast
  • Australia Australia

Competitors (435)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amber CARTER Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bianca MOTTA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Chloe SKEY Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Maddison CAMILLO Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aliyah FRANKLIN Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Ava DOLAN Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Lara LIKAR Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Sofia QUERUBIN Taya Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Talia MOTTA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Tiarnagh SWEENEY One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anh thu NGUYEN Vietnam Junior Taekwondo Team Vietnam Vietnam
Giuliana MASIELLO IMPACT Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Hinata OKAZAKI Team Aihara for Oceania and Australia OP Japan Japan
Renee PERTOT Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Tsai-chen CHUANG Oceana open Chung Li middle school Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yuan ning NG JH Kim TKD Serangoon Central Singapore Singapore
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Avalon FREZZA IMPACT Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Jasmyne WALL One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Mia ROMANELL Team MUSA Australia Australia
Sally HESLOP IMPACT Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Shante REGNAULT ATI Martial Arts - TC Australia Australia
Thi my tien NGUYEN Vietnam Junior Taekwondo Team Vietnam Vietnam
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charli FREEMAN Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Mia DOLAN Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Angel natasha susana SITAPA SOUTH PEACE TAEKWONDO New Zealand New Zealand
Hannah KIEFER Team MUSA Australia Australia
Lara VAN EIJDEN Strike Martial Arts Australia Australia
Sophia BAZINA Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Esha MOHAMMED Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Rautitea TEPEA TEPUNAHITI Takwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abu MAMUTUK New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Aikan GRANIER-AMEUR One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Josh KONG JH Kim TKD Serangoon Central Singapore Singapore
Mason neville HARRISON Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Nicholas LIMPIADO Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Phoenix BOBROWSKI Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexander CAMUA Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Angus flynn MULDOWNEY Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Anthony TEDROS Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Cheng-kai HSU Oceana open Chung Li middle school Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Dean SICAT Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Jackson LOBB Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Jake BUHAGIAR Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Seth KARUNATHILAKE Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Beau BRECELY Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Benjamin KHALILIAN Caspian Martial Arts and Fitness Australia Australia
Corey PUOPOLO Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Dylan UNKLES Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Dylan NORDMAN TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
James THEOFILAS Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Luca NATOLI Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Ryan COLVIN Invercargill Se Jong New Zealand New Zealand
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ben FULTON Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Leonardo BRUZZE Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Luke MCMAHON Tan's Currumbin Australia Australia
Noah GRECH Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Xavier NIKOLOVSKI Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alex THOM Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Arnaud ALVAREZ TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Callum DAVEY New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Damon MOTTA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Jamie LUI Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Leo HOLLIS Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Liam EGAN ATI Martial Arts - TC Australia Australia
Max QUINTELA Fusion Martial Arts Australia Australia
Nikolas adrian VOJNOVIC Rawlins Taekwondo Australia Australia
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aaron VASSILIOU Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Australia Australia
Alex EGAN ATI Martial Arts - TC Australia Australia
Alex OSBORN Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Dewk VAN CAM TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Jamie LUI Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Jamie CEFAI Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Taye RAGHEB Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aiden STILLEY Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Ethan jay MCKAY Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia Australia
Jobe STEWART Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ariihei LEHARTEL TKD TE AITO TAHITI ITI French Polynesia French Polynesia
Mitchell MCGUIRE Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Raihau MAI-APA ROTUI Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Angus TRANTER Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Bradley LAI KOUN SING TKD Excelsior French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ryan MUIR Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Samuel EVANS Team MUSA Australia Australia
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aaditya KADAM Taya Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Diego LUCHA Rami's Thunder Martial Arts Academy Australia Australia
Gaius FREZZA Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cameron MOYES Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Jacob SERRA City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Kane BELCASTRO Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Tyler DANN Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alex TERRANOVA Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Alex JOHN Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Ali MACK Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Bradley MAYNARD Tan's Currumbin Australia Australia
Cameron SHAW Invercargill Se Jong New Zealand New Zealand
Kareem ALI City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Lucas COLVIN Invercargill Se Jong New Zealand New Zealand
Ronan KELEHER Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Ryan DOYLE South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aiden SNOEY City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Arjuna COOMARASWAMY Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Jonathan THEOFILAS Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Josh CIVITARESE Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Lewis NICKELS Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Taj robert BARBOUR Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ben OOSTERBROEK Invercargill Se Jong New Zealand New Zealand
Daniel michael VOJNOVIC Rawlins Taekwondo Australia Australia
David PHELAN South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
JI MARSHALL Caboolture. TKD Australia Australia
Jesse SAWYER Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Leo ROSS Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Liam SWEENEY One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Owen TODOROV City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Baran HARMAN Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Cameron SCHNELL Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Harley WELSH Southern Stars Sparring Team Australia Australia
Jacob PRIHARTINI-ZONNEVELD City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jacob MOYLAN Hyeon Mu Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Riley HORTON ATI Martial Arts - TC Australia Australia
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Harry BEATTY Caboolture Taekwondo Australia Australia
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jihane SBAI TANJI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shayla FRANKLIN Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amber LANDSBERG Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Joie ling ci KONG JH Kim TKD Serangoon Central Singapore Singapore
Mina ISOMURA Team Aihara for Oceania and Australia OP Japan Japan
Saphida JACKARIYA Vietnam Junior Taekwondo Team Vietnam Vietnam
Ysabella QUERUBIN Taya Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anastacia MARTINS-REGULIC IMPACT Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Georgia MILNER Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Masa BJELICA TC VOJVODINA Serbia Serbia
Tiala SKEY Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chelsea CALDER ATI Martial Arts - TC Australia Australia
Lauren STEVENSON Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Miranda RHODES Tan's Currumbin Australia Australia
Molly HARPER Reeves Taekwondo Australia Australia
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ava GOHARINASAB Caspian Martial Arts and Fitness Australia Australia
Katy BLACKMORE Reeves Taekwondo Australia Australia
Makayla GIOVANNIELLO Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Marie PERIN TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Olivia HILL Southern Stars Sparring Team Australia Australia
Rose letizia ABELA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amber HESLOP IMPACT Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Lauren FARRELL South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Madeleine DREW Rawlins Taekwondo Australia Australia
Sarah TRAINOR Elite Team Australia Australia
Savannah ASKEW Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Sonya PERIC-RATTEN ATI Martial Arts - TC Australia Australia
Yu-chun KUO Oceana Open 中壢家商 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jenna PERTOT Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Kaleen VAN CAM TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alana BROOMER Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Grace KIEFER Team MUSA Australia Australia
Katja MEDD MTC Malvern Team Australia Australia Australia
Pauline langi corinne knight LOLOHEA SOUTH PEACE TAEKWONDO New Zealand New Zealand
Seniors female -46 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Andrea RAMIREZ VARGAS Oceania president´s cup G2 Australian G2 Open Colombia Colombia
Chiao-an CHENG SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Jiayi WU Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Juliet LAHOOD Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Michal ZRIHEN Tigers Israel Israel
Min-jing YANG SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Serena STEVENS Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Shiying LI Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Soukaina SAHIB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Vaimiti DURAND RT Xtreme Australia Australia Australia
Seniors female -49 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Angela ZHANG Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Anisha . IND - UNKNOWN India India
Camila RODRIGUEZ Oceania president´s cup G2 Australian G2 Open Colombia Colombia
Elizaveta RYADNINSKAYA Entuziast (A. Nedoshivkin) Russia Russia
Hafsah DAVIDS Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Hasibe ODEMIS Aust TKD & Fitness Academy Australia Australia
Natalia ANTIPENKO SSHOR Neva stars Russia Russia
Ruka KISHIDA Team Daito for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Saffron TAMBYRAJAH Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
So-hui KIM KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Tamzin CHRISTOFFEL One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Thi kim tuyen TRUONG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Tien yu JHUANG Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Tingting LUO Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Wei-chun LIN SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yanying ZHANG Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Yasmina HIBIC Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Yu ting HUNG Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yuna MATSUI Team hanaro for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Seniors female -53 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alyssa MCKEAHNIE Strike Martial Arts Australia Australia
Bridie KEOGH Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Cassandra WILLOX Lee's Taekwondo - Australia Australia Australia
Despina PILAVAKI A. Pilavakis Taekwondo Team Cyp Cyprus Cyprus
Georgia THOMAS Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Haruka IWAKI Team Daito for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Hsiao seng jennifer susan LAY TLS - UNKNOWN Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Hyeon-jeong NAM KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Kiyoko NAGANO Team Nagano for Open Tournament Japan Japan
Leonor LIMA Rodney Team Brazil Brazil
Logan WEBER USA - UNKNOWN United States of America United States of America
Monique BRITOS Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Nichelle TAN Singapore Team - Aussie Open Singapore Singapore
Oumaima EL BOUCHTI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Po-ya SU Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Qing GUO Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Suzan ODEMIS Aust TKD & Fitness Academy Australia Australia
Theresa VILI Samoa National Team Samoa Samoa
Thi dung VU Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Yaoyao LI Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Seniors female -57 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Anastasia irida GALAZOULA AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Bahar RASHIDI Nomad Taekwondo Athletes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Carmen MARTON MTC Knox Taekwondo Australia Australia
Chia-ling LO Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Coralia ABADIA Guatemala National Team Guatemala Guatemala
Elijah MOHAMMED Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Fernanda AGUIRRE Chile National Team Chile Chile
Halime TEKIN Aust TKD & Fitness Academy Australia Australia
Helena NICOLAOU Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Heying WANG Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Hsin hsuan CHUANG Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Kyah ENGLISH MTC Malvern Team Australia Australia Australia
Liyuan HUANG Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Molly PARK Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Nada LAARAJ Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Rafaela ARAUJO BRA - UNKNOWN Brazil Brazil
Raheleh ASEMANI Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Sandy MACEDO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Stacey HYMER Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Thi thu hien PHAM Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Yu-chuang CHEN Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors female -62 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Ara WHITE Next Level United States of America United States of America
Caroline SANTOS Brazil Brazil Brazil
Casandre nicole TUBBS Cambodia National Team Cambodia Cambodia
Indra CRAEN Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Jade MILNE-PARRY Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Jessica BORG One Taekwondo School Australia Australia
Kuan-yu CHUANG Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Maria helena ALVAREZ LOZANO Oceania president´s cup G2 Australian G2 Open Colombia Colombia
Rachael THOMAS City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Rebecca MURRAY Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Rewan REFAEI Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Safia SALIH Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Taumaia MAVAEAO Samoa National Team Samoa Samoa
Tayla NOLTE City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Thi anh tuyet TRAN Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Victoria ARSAPIN New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Wanhui LI Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Wenru KE Chinese Guangdong Team China China
Yann yeu CHEN SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yen hsin YEH SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors female -67 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Claudia GALLARDO Chile National Team Chile Chile
Emily STELLINO Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Jan-di KIM KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Katarzyna BARTNIKOWSKA San Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Katherine DUMAR Oceania president´s cup G2 Australian G2 Open Colombia Colombia
Lauren WILLIAMS Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mackenzie VELLENOWETH Budo South Martial Arts New Zealand New Zealand
Miriam GALECKI USA - UNKNOWN United States of America United States of America
Olivia ROBERTS Rawlins Taekwondo Australia Australia
Paige MC PHERSON Peak Performance United States of America United States of America
Polina KHAN Rostov region Russia Russia
Ruth HOCK Adelaide Taekwondo Academy Australia Australia
Thi ha thanh LAM Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Trinity arianna isabella NOBLE NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States of America United States of America
Seniors female -73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Chelsea HOBDAY Tan's Currumbin Australia Australia
Crystal WEEKES Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Da-bin LEE Korea Gym - Seoul Korea Korea
Hyeri OH KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Karina ZHDANOVA Moscow Team Russia Russia
Kate MCADAM Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Marie paule BLE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Reshmie OOGINK Ronin Netherlands Netherlands
Ting hsia MA Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors female +73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anne-caroline GRAFFE auc taekwondo France France
Fatima-ezzahra ABOUFARAS Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Gabriele SIQUEIRA Bang Taekwondo Club Brazil Brazil
Reba STEWART Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Saebom AN KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Taylor SHAW New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Tyla LOCKWOOD MTC Malvern Team Australia Australia Australia
Seniors male -54 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Adrian CALLEJA Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Aman KUMAR INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM FOR AUSTRALIA India India
Anas SGHIR Fighter Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Benjamin CAMUA Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia
Cole KRECH WATENE New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Hayate SUZUKI Team Aihara for Oceania and Australia OP Japan Japan
Jomil MILLARES Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Mackenzie SINGLETON Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Nguyen trong bang HUYNH Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Nongdaren khaba - IND - UNKNOWN India India
Omar SHARAKY EGY Shooting Dokki Club Egypt Egypt
Presley JOHNSON Tan's Currumbin Australia Australia
Ryuta MATSUI Team hanaro for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Shuhei TOMIOKA Team Daito for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Teng chung YAP Singapore Team - Aussie Open Singapore Singapore
Tristan jet FERNANDEZ Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Seniors male -58 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Abdelahi mohamed VADEL Mauritania NATIONAL TEAM Mauritania Mauritania
Austin TRAN USA United States of America United States of America
Bailey LEWIS City West Taekwondo Australia Australia
Chen yu WANG Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Dang quang PHAM Vietnam Junior Taekwondo Team Vietnam Vietnam
Dylan KENNEDY Rawlins Taekwondo Australia Australia
Finn OLSEN HENNESSY New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Georgy POPOV Rostov region Russia Russia
Gulshan KUHAR IND - UNKNOWN India India
Hao-yu HSU Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Hong seok LEE KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Jack WOOLLEY South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jefferson OCHOA Oceania president´s cup G2 Australian G2 Open Colombia Colombia
Jin TOMURA Team Aihara for Oceania and Australia OP Japan Japan
Jorge RAMOS Chile National Team Chile Chile
Joshua VUONG-SALAMANCA USA - UNKNOWN United States of America United States of America
Lachlan MALACHOWSKI Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Miguel DIAZ CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Mikhail ARTAMONOV Kometa Russia Russia
Ming wei NG Singapore Team - Aussie Open Singapore Singapore
Niraj dilip CHAUDHARI INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM FOR AUSTRALIA India India
Omar LAKEHAL Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Ryuya MATSUI Team hanaro for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Safwan KHALIL Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Sandeep CHAUHAN INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM FOR AUSTRALIA India India
Su-bin JANG KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Seniors male -63 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Abdelahi mohamed VADEL MTN - UNKNOWN Mauritania Mauritania
Almostafa SAYED Sudan National Team2 Sudan Sudan
Bar REUBEN Tigers Israel Israel
Damian VILLA Villas Taekwondo Studio United States of America United States of America
Hong-sheng QIU Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ioannis PILAVAKIS A. Pilavakis Taekwondo Team Cyp Cyprus Cyprus
Iordanis KONSTANTINIDIS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Jack FRANCOIS Heretaunga Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
James ALDING Hutt City Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Jong min LEE KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Jordan CUSHING One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Kuang wu HOU Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Liam BOURCHIER Martial Fitness Aust Australia Australia
Max PHILLIPS MTC Malvern Team Australia Australia Australia
Nathaniel KALLIPOLITIS Elite Team Australia Australia
Paul RAKI Samoa National Team Samoa Samoa
Raja arshad RAJA MAHMOD Singapore Team - Aussie Open Singapore Singapore
Rodney HARTMANN Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia Australia
Seongshin KIM KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Sheng-lun HUANG SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Thomas AUGER Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Toshitaka MAEDA Team Daito for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Tran tan sang NGUYEN Vietnam Junior Taekwondo Team Vietnam Vietnam
William JACKSON GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States of America United States of America
Yi-jui CHIU Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yu-fan WU SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors male -68 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Abdelrahman WAEL EGY Shooting Dokki Club Egypt Egypt
Abdullah MISRAOUI Rami's Thunder Martial Arts Academy Australia Australia
Adel MANSOURI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Alexey DENISENKO Moscow Team Russia Russia
Caleb JACKSON Whiteway's Taekwondo Australia Australia
Cheng-chi WEI Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Chia-hsin HO Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Christian MCNEISH Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Damon CAVEY Whiteway's Taekwondo Australia Australia
David felipe PAZ ROCHA Oceania president´s cup G2 Australian G2 Open Colombia Colombia
Dylan CROMB Melbourne TKD Centre - JR Australia Australia
Hasanein KHAFAJI Al-Hela Club Iraq Iraq
Ignacio MORALES Chile National Team Chile Chile
John YOO Taekwondo World Australia Australia
Joshua WARD Martial Arts Spirit AUS Australia Australia
Masanojo HONMA Team Daito for President's cup Oceania Japan Japan
Max PARTOS Oakleigh Taekwondo Centre Australia Australia
Moktarne MOHAMED LEMINE Tiger Club arafat Mauritania Mauritania
Osman AGAOGLU MTC Malvern Team Australia Australia Australia
Prithvi raj CHOUHAN INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM FOR AUSTRALIA India India
Prithvi raj CHOUHAN IND - UNKNOWN India India
Raja zulfadli RAJA MAHMOD SIN - UNKNOWN Singapore Singapore
Thomas AFONCZENKO Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Thomas BURNS Cardinals Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Yosafe ZAKOULOUTA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Yu-jen HUANG Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors male -74 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Alex RYDER New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Asomua SAILI Samoa National Team Samoa Samoa
Christos PILAVAKIS A. Pilavakis Taekwondo Team Cyp Cyprus Cyprus
Eisa MOZDEHJOUYBARI Ninjas Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Eisa MOZDEHJOUYBARI New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Gunhee PARK KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Jack MARTON MTC Knox Taekwondo Australia Australia
Jong ho LEE KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Leon SEJRANOVIC Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Minh vuong LE Vietnam Junior Taekwondo Team Vietnam Vietnam
Noah CHOWN Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Padraic LITHGOW Elite Team Australia Australia
Reuben DUNLEAVY Team MUSA Australia Australia
Rostand KIKI BEN - UNKNOWN Benin Benin
Samuel NORTHEY Tan's Currumbin Australia Australia
Seif EISSA Shooting Club Dokki Egypt Egypt
Seok-bae KIM KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Sohwon KIM Peak Performance United States of America United States of America
Thomas RAHIMI USA United States of America United States of America
Tu-wei HSU SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Tyrone STABEN Adelaide TKD Academy Australia Australia
Vitor LIMA BRA - UNKNOWN Brazil Brazil
Yasuhiro HAMADA Yasuhiro Hamada Japan Japan
Seniors male -80 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Aaron COOK Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Abdelrahman BABIKER Sudan National Team2 Sudan Sudan
Achraf MAHBOUBI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Alberto SILVA BRA Brazil Brazil
Aleksandar RADOJKOVIC Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Ali ALARAIMI Qatar National Team Qatar Qatar
Anton KOTKOV Karelia Team Russia Russia
Cameron TAYLOR San Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Damon SANSUM Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hojabr KAKAVAND Spirit Taekwondo - JS Australia Australia
Hun KIM KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Ismael BOUZID SOUHILI ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE France France
Jian-pu CHEN SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Lachlan MURRAY Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Maksim KHRAMTCOV Ugra Russia Russia
Mauricio NEWMAN USA - UNKNOWN United States of America United States of America
Maxwell WATENE New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Nicholas stefan s. CORTEN Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Tahir GUELEC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Tormod DAVIS Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Wei-ting LIU Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yun seong PARK KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Seniors male -87 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alexander BACHMANN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Arash MOZHDEH JOUYBARI Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Hanssel LLANOS USA - UNKNOWN United States of America United States of America
Hidenori EBATA JPN - UNKNOWN Japan Japan
Jordan STEWART Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Joshua MASON Aust TKD & Fitness Academy Australia Australia
Mark WARBURTON Sarnia Olympic TKD Academy Canada Canada
Meng-en LEE Australia Open and President Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ming-kun HSIEH SU Tai-Yuan Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Nathan YOUNG RT Xtreme Australia Australia Australia
Petros KARAVASILIS Whiteway's Taekwondo Australia Australia
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alan SALEK Elite Team Australia Australia
Ayoub BASSEL Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Fernando BAEZA ZAPATA Chile National Team Chile Chile
Guilherme CEZÁRIO FELIX BRA Brazil Brazil
Kaino THOMSEN Samoa National Team Samoa Samoa
Kyo-don IN KOR - UNKNOWN Korea Korea
Louie BEATTY Caboolture Taekwondo Australia Australia
Mahama CHO Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manu HUAATUA TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Rafail AIUKAEV Samara region PSK Olimpian Russia Russia