Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Ans trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 20 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 204 / 250
  • Location
  • Ans
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2019-13-08 International Ans Trophy 2019_FR2019-13-08 International Ans Trophy 2019_FR

Competitors (204)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Liena BENTOUNSI Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Lyana Wojciechowski AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
NOUR FARACHI Magic Team Taekwondo School Belgium Belgium
RAHMANI RIHAB IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Chailyn Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Heavensley Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
JEANNE PAMART TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Kiyana Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
LAMIA GOUNTIT Magic Team Taekwondo School Belgium Belgium
MAISSAN HAMYANI Magic Team Taekwondo School Belgium Belgium
Nesrine Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Malak Lemrabet Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Morgan Soers AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Sarah Lantoine TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ema de simone koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Kayliah Davoine TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
Majda Chillah An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Taysir ABID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Lara Ozden Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
MAYSANE FARACHI Magic Team Taekwondo School Belgium Belgium
Nisa Akgun Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
RANIA ABARHUN Magic Team Taekwondo School Belgium Belgium
SIRINE MOKHTAR Magic Team Taekwondo School Belgium Belgium
Sam Timmermans AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Imane AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Leandra Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Lamia Chillah An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Adam Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
IMRAN EL FAKIR IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
KEVIN CARA Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
ANTIER Adrien Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Chantemduang kittichet Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Karabila Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
OUWAYS CHIHAB IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
SAMADI AIMEN IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Soufiane Faille Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (8)
Class C (8)
ANTIER Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
GABRIEL WILKIN Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Hamza Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ILYAS MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Imrane Boutahar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Kayra BURAKCIN Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (12)
Class C (12)
ENZO ALONGE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Evan Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Lorenzo Menesson TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ruben Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
SOFIANE MOUSAID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Theo Coahdier Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yasser Tsouli Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Zakaria Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ayoub maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Anas Belamchich Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Erol Eymen Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ayman Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Yassine Boulaich Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Minimes male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Simian Sadonius Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ILYAS OKSUZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Sean Guilliaume TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Sean Guilliaume TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Imane Chillah An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
MARGARITA MARCHLEWITZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Zoe Philtjens AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
ines maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Gitte Baptist AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Lamyae YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Layna Boubouh An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
LOLA BACQUET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tessniem El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Eliana Martins TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lore Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
LINA LOUKMAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
ROMAYSAE GHAZOUI IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rania Boutahar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sarah Cheknane An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Domenico DE FRANCESCO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nael El Harmouchi TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Ossama Karya Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Lander Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Richard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sami Sektani RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Amine Najib Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Faudel Tricha TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Orlando Farkas RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yanis D'Amico TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Achraf Barhandi RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
Jolan Schelfout-Schaerlaekens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
NATHAN BULTEAU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Noah Gilles EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
ilias maghrioue Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ayoub Messaoudi An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Th Sigard Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Hamza Loukman Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (6)
Corentin Barneoud ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Kevin DEMOOR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Pieter Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
andy morrhaye taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Louis Van Impe EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Ken Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Leonard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine Belamchich Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Rayan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Matthias Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Ouairar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
esteban cox taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Antonio Martins TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
Gauthier G EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
IMAD AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lemmens Maarten NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
cyprien de plaen taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Islam Gadaev Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Alexis Duvette ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Zakaria BELKACEM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
DORIAN BOUILLON Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Ayoub AGHMIRI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Enzo VERHEGGEN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Magomed Barakhoyev Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Mimoun Moumna RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yassin Mazouze Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hamza Aharrar An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
DALIA MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Oc Doguet EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
Roumaisa Akel Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
TIPHAINE BOUCHART TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Aourora Ines Ditova TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Aourora Ines Ditova TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ikram Adbib An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Melissa Kaya Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rime Allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Sektani RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Sila Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
TANIA ANDREI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Jeamy Navarro-schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ma Welscen EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Noemie Descheemaeker Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
VAN MULLEM Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Diego Gracco Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Noah Heine EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
Rabei Elkarmouni RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
William Hitchcock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Behzad Jaafarian Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Oussama Bouzyarsit An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Oussama Amyay An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Camacho Y Lainez Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Yassin Agousdad RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Luc Kamanzi Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Samuel Al haddad Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Younas Belhadj RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
fabio de simone koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Anas Moumna RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Florian Salmon EDUC SPORT Belgium Belgium
YAHAYA DJIBO SANI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Youssef El Mansari Innae-Do Belgium Belgium