Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2019 - A class

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 December 2019
  • Deadline
  • 1 December 2019
  • Competitors
  • 437 / 450
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2019 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2019 SATURDAY DAY 1

Results

RESULTSRESULTS
TEAM RANKINGTEAM RANKING

Competitors (437)

Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alycia Soderstrom DFER Hauts de France France France
Celia Benmouffok DFER Hauts de France France France
Fatima Mendy Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Meysen Bousnane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sophia Kooter Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
El boudouti Aya kwan Belgium Belgium
KAYLIA BLEMAND Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Lina Al Barajraji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
NARJISSE IZMAOUN tkd POISSY France France
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Uzun Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
HAFSA LAALA cobra team France France
Ines GIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LEMAA DHAOUADI Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Lieke Heling Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Madeenah Boubacir DFER Hauts de France France France
Maia Dias DFER Hauts de France France France
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
ines maghrioue Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AYA SAADOUNI Moving city France France
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
CASSANDRA MEYEUR MOUROT Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ines Benmouffok DFER Hauts de France France France
Noemi Malorgio centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
SK Nadia Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
issrae sadni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Basma Alamin SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Maissane ADAM Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
bouchema maissam cobra team France France
maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AYA ABEGHRAZ tkd POISSY France France
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Helin Sabuncu Tpa Belgium Belgium
Lina Akachar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Louane LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
NORA MASSOUDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SK Theodora Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
julie Nguyen Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Allali Malak RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
FILY DIALLO Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
NOUHAYLA TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
ZINEB EL BOUNJATI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALLALI RIME RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ELORA MEYEUR Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
SHANNA DELABARE Moving city France France
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Djamel Bouallam DFER Hauts de France France France
Gustave Lahousse taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Owen HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
PRODROMOS ANGELOS HADJICOSTI HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
STELIOS IOANNOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AYYOUB NAQROUZ MOVING CITY France France
Adam Kandoussi DFER Hauts de France France France
Amane YOUSSOUFA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Amine Boukarnia ASTR LE LOI France France
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
FILIPPOS IOANNOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Jibryl Mara Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MOHAMED Meddha tkd POISSY France France
Mohamed El Baroudi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
SEKTANI sami RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Adam Kaidi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Amarouchi Marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
BARAHANDI ACHRAF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
BILLAL BENAMAR Moving city France France
Haj kasem Azam kwan Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassil Haik VI GY Belgium Belgium
Rafael LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Hosman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Chaim Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Younes YOUSFI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Ahmed Mecheret Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BAMBA SENE tkd POISSY France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Kilyahn ROC COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Mohamed Barhoum DFER Hauts de France France France
Quentin Donnet DFER Hauts de France France France
RAYAN IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
REDA IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
YASSER BEN AINOUSS CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
ilias maghrioue Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Azmar Adam kwan Belgium Belgium
Bouchaib Sarii DFER Hauts de France France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ilyas Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
NICOLAS ELLINA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Chessa Pietro accademia arti marziali nuoro Italy Italy
KA BOUCHAKEL Moving city France France
Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
PANTELIS MAVROU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
lorenzo landolfo taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
Cadets male -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Allan LABIDI ATKD ANTONY France France
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Moncef Miguel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Paul TETANG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SAFWAN FARCHACH cobra team France France
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shaqir Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AYOUB FARAS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamadalradi Almechrf Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
NAIM LAITI BEN AYYAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Omercan ALTINPINAR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
SOFIANE EL BOUAZAOUI Lezenne taekwondo France France
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Batchaev Akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Hamza Bourkania ASTR LE LOI France France
L PHANYANOUVONG TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
matteo lobuono taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
ruben balestra taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MASSIRE KANTE Moving city France France
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nolan Conhoc Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
RAYAN TAMIMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
yuri elia taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Charaf Rech Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Madjigaye GLE TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AYMAN DARDOUCHI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Damian Van Duivenbode Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
HENOUNI Bilel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ilyas Idrissi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mario BRATU Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Thomas Balocchi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
YASSINE DAOUDI Moving city France France
keryann sauer cobra team France France
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
xavier molennaar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoub AIT NACER TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Chris Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Cristiano Litti centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
DRISS HMADOUCHE ATOM France France
JABIR ESSAMNI Moving city France France
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
MATHEO DEVILLAZ Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Mohamed MENDY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Shahid Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Touhtouh Dhahir amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
lee akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Akel Souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BAYRON MOR LORENZO TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
DORIAN BOUILLON Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
DOSSO KENNIN CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Dion Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Giulio Della torre centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Hafsi Walid RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Iles Saib DFER Hauts de France France France
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
SAMY SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABDERAHMANE CHITAF TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
AYOUB ZAOUGUI Moving city France France
Berken Pazar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Davide Stefanazzi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Mohamed Ahmed Shibl Ramadan International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Abdrahman Durand COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amghar Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TAHRAOUI Ines Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Manele Drihem DFER Hauts de France France France
Marwa ikhrazzen tkd POISSY France France
Souhaila YOUSFI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
narjis el bourimi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Dounya VANDENBERGHE HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Lou Ann Pons Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SISSOKO ADAMA TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
sandra quarta taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AMEZIANI INES Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Annika Laura de Munnik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sahondra RAKOTOANSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANAIS GOMEZ CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
MELISSA ERMENEK Moving city France France
Juniors female -59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Houllich Ines kwan Belgium Belgium
Ilona ADAM Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Khalida Haddad Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MALENA RAMO TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Manon ROUSSEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Marianna Bianco centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Sheyma Taleb DFER Hauts de France France France
boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abouchdak Yasmine cobra team France France
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
ELLAY HANNACHI Moving city France France
Maimouna MENDY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TASSADIT BABA tkd POISSY France France
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABIR ALID Moving city France France
Ilhan Ismail SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Karina YAKOUBOVA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
MOUNA OUASSOU Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Meriem Khaldi kwan Belgium Belgium
lemaire alya cobra team France France
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
M AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mariam Hafez Abdelfattah Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anna Tolentino TCGB LLTKD England England
Ikrame Achmal Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Maeva GILLET HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Parker Bolili olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Sandrine GIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Seniors female -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alix LENNUYEUX DE TAUZA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
INTISSAR TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Jennifer URBAIN Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Violeta Dominguez Artero TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Chanice CARDOVILLE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Cloe Brenna COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
EMMA BAUWENS Lezenne taekwondo France France
HANIN JINDAWI Black Eagle club Lebanon Lebanon
Imane ADAM Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lydia Louter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nasteeha Mahamed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Noussaiba AIT NACER TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tabea Wenken AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Zainab Sumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Celina Proffen International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
NDINDO GNALA LUCRESSE KIMBERLY Royal Nzime Familly Taekwondo Gabon Gabon
Noumidia Ajouaou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rim LEBBAR HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Samia ZEGGANE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Sourour BOULAICHE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YNCAF ZBAKH An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Donna Bosland Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike Smit Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI Lezenne taekwondo France France
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NADIA KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Floor Versteeg Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Linda AZZEDINE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MARIA OUASSOU Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -54 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AAMAD ALI RAHMAN taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Amine Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Denilson VARDAPIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
HAITAM LEBBATE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Hussain Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jeremiah Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nazari Ali kwan Belgium Belgium
Ousmane Ngom Hlm tkd Senegal Senegal
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
SK Hamse Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
VAN MULLEM Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamara KONTE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Moustapha Ndiaye Team Diop Senegal Senegal
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
SPANU GIUSEPPE accademia arti marziali nuoro Italy Italy
Seniors male -63 kg (23)
Class A (23)
AHMAD ALQAWASMEH ASHBAL ALSHAMAL CENTER Jordan Jordan
AHMED GENICHI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Abdelouhab Abdelouhab harrouchi CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BELHASSEN BOUCHRIHA s.l Tunisia Tunisia
BENZID BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
CISSE MOUSSA Moving city France France
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
EL KARMOUNI RABIE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ISMAIL JAOUHER CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Ilyas Chamsi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Kofi Nti Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Leo DE SOUZA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ludovic Jordier COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Mamadou Tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Matthijs Boon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mirko Cazzato centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Mohammed Meziane Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
OMAR DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AMER AISHEH ASHBAL ALSHAMAL CENTER Jordan Jordan
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Anouar EJBADAN HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Antoine Thiery AMOUGOU ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA CKF BONDY France France
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
Bellahcen Yassin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bouyala Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Chadrack Lungungu Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Lahat Faye Team sow tkd diourbel Senegal Senegal
MIMOUN BENALI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED AMIN SASSI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
Nabil BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Sohail mamadany Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Van den Bersselaar Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ted Brilhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
edgar PERRIOLAT cobra team France France
jean -roch KERE SYATA team GRIGNY AG2 France France
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Amine jouhri CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Emir ABOUT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Hamza EL GHAZOUANI HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Louis Geargeoura Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO ERLES TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
MOHAMED MARWEN HAMDI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Mashal Sediqi taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Reda ABOUYAICHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SK Axcel Abouzakhar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tsatsu Edem Kwawukume Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
YOUSSEF BELHACHMI CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Yanis Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yasser Khechai taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ADEL ABBOU cobra team France France
AYOUB BOUCHIHA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Azizjan TADJIBAEV HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Van Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
MOHMMAD ALKHATEEB ASHBAL ALSHAMAL CENTER Jordan Jordan
MORIBA DIAGOURAGA MALI Mali Mali
MOUNIR DIAN cobra team France France
Marc MBOMBO KODA FEDERATION CONGOLAISE DE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YAHAYA DJIBOSANI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
othman el fasi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ayoub Belbsir Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Goran CASIMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Kevin EMENO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rapha EL MAOUARDI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Zoher DEMACON HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors male +87 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMAYAS YEMMI Trembay AC Taekwondo France France
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Borxa Sanchez Duarte TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
F REGNIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Joshua Ayettey Nii Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Mamadou Diawara SOO-BHKOO Gabon Gabon
Mohammed amine Benassou CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Saliou Diouf YAKAR Senegal Senegal