Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2019 - A class

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 December 2019
  • Deadline
  • 1 December 2019
  • Competitors
  • 60 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2019 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2019 SATURDAY DAY 1

Competitors (60)

Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Basma Alamin SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PRODROMOS ANGELOS HADJICOSTI HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YASSER BEN AINOUSS CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAITAM LEBBATE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Idrissi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DORIAN BOUILLON Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Berken Pazar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Mohamed Ahmed Shibl Ramadan International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Robin van der Heide Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdullah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IMANE TIGHLALIN tkd POISSY France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marwa ikhrazzen tkd POISSY France France
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mariam Hafez Abdelfattah Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
RANIA Jaouani MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Parker Bolili olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HUDA ALMOHAMAD taekwondo fighters academz Lebanon Lebanon
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tabea Wenken AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celina Proffen International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
PRANDINA FLAVIA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Touhtouh Dhahir amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AHMED GENICHI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Abdelouhab Abdelouhab harrouchi CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
BEHZAD JAAFARIAN GHARATIKAN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
BELHASSEN BOUCHRIHA s.l Tunisia Tunisia
HISHAM HMEDE taekwondo fighters academz Lebanon Lebanon
ISMAIL JAOUHER CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Kofi Nti Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Mamadou Tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Mohammed Meziane Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
OMAR DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Antoine Thiery AMOUGOU ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
MOHAMED AMIN SASSI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amine jouhri CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
MOHAMED MARWEN HAMDI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Oualid El Mourabit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tsatsu Edem Kwawukume Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
YOUSSEF BELHACHMI CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ayoub Belbsir Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
Marc MBOMBO KODA Association centrale Rabat Morocco Morocco
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Joshua Ayettey Nii Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Mohammed amine Benassou CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Saliou Diouf YAKAR Senegal Senegal