Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TU NRW Landesmeisterschaften + LA Open

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 16 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 279 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Velbert
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

LAOpen_3_deutschLAOpen_3_deutsch
LAOpen_3_englishLAOpen_3_english

Competitors (279)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Emel Posul Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Liv Philine Schroeter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Luna van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Maria Koukousoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Xenia Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Lyssa Amelie Stuekrath LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Zajmina Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Zoi Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aya Labassi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Maria- Helena Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ronja Aust LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Soumaya Saidane Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Alliki Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Anna Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Hannah Pardon LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Iliana Theochari Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lisa Francisco Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nilda Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Julius Sch Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mark Matsevyty LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Abdurofe Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Dominik Klein TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Julian Vanfuert TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sentuerk Berat TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sebastian Heymann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alexej Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Edik Ross Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Raphael Koeppen Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Tyrone Omoruyi TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jan Klang LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Collin Terporten TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Joy van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors C female -27 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Nasanin Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Dua Celik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Emma Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Fiona Schulz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Hibaallah El Hasnaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kaylien Piecek Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Michelle Kroeger Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Yasmin Khalfi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Amila Avdovic TV Kallenhardt Germany Germany
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Jinan Saidane Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tusem Durgut Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Isra Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Dina Colakovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Lamyae Salki Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Suzan Posul Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anastazja-Loana Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Leonara Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Alina Grebin TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Leni Juterzenka TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lamya Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Linnea van Ratingen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Elif Aydin Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Esma Dogan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Naoual Benali Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Antonia Lischka TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Lea Lailani Winkelmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Minel Fitoz Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Salsabil Benali Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angelina Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cherine Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Maryam El Allouchi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alaa Al-Laham LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Keith Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Miguel Pereira-Machado TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nils Jungmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Ismael De Lima Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Paul Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Tristan Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (9)
Class I (3)
Ayman Biberle Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dennis Baehr TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Ismail Acharki Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Efe Guersoy TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Githushan Pakiyanathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Luca Crescenzi TV Kallenhardt Germany Germany
Majid Hopic LT Sports Germany Germany
Talha Kilic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (14)
Class I (2)
Arijan Arnautovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (12)
Ahston Lam TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Djayden Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Emiliano Rebeshi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Feim Denizoov Feimov Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Feres Mojaddedi LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Marlo Becker TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Melih-Zuelfikar Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Nassim Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yannick Klein TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (13)
Class I (6)
Danil Lavorv Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Enias Braun Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Miguel Molenaar Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Epp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Alexander Ross Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Baris Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Bilal Saidane Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Niko Harkevic Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Tyler Modzel TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Yassine Labassi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jonathan-Constantin Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Luis Unkelbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mert Kilic LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Machnaz Rajabi TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ikra naroglu Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Betuel Laftan ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Albana Matay TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Aresu Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lieke Heling Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Leonie Kniefert TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Roksana Kobierowska Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Aliha Bajrami Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Hasiba Colakovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
NELE VOIGT TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Noelle Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (2)
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Hatice Akmese LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (10)
Class I (6)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Amy Lee Grieger TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Dilan Durgun T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (4)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Fatjona Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Parya Hussainy Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Rana Mabruk Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Inas Bengrad Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Leyla Garcia-Tewes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Julika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
KATHARINA VAN DEN BERGH TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Chahida Chaif T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Luisa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
Leonard Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Evangelos Koukussoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
FEYYAZ GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Robin Westerlaan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Timur Iralier Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Ayman Akarkach Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Delano Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Narcis Andrei Pruteanu LT Sports Germany Germany
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Zikrulloh Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (3)
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Shukrulloh Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
KAAN GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mohamed Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Mert - Muharrem Beyazoglu TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ole Henning-Bender LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
Mahdi Mosavi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Furkan Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Leonard Batt Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lahcen Chouka Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -59 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Anna Lepp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Viktoria Simin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Klaudia Ciegowska ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Sebla Nur Akyuez ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Xenia Rimbach LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Antonia Beck TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Lianne Spel Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Damian Van Duivenbode Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Golam Reza Naderi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Oberski TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Amien Chahab Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mehmet Oernek ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Yassin Benali Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Chris Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Beg Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Melik Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ali Mirhan Keceli LT Sports Germany Germany
Jawed Baba Mula Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Youness Akdidach Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Phillip Davids TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Server Yalcin TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Bilal Adahchur Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dimon Becker TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Can-Ahmed Akyuez ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Paul Akoun-Scholten LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kevin Weimann Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Blerim Lohaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Hosna Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class I (2)
LAURA GOEBEL TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Isabelle Giefer Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Yvonne Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Vanessa Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Nikay van der Woning Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Ratthasat Phimphila Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hamza Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Michael Siemens Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Ugur Oezkul Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Mohamed Chetoui Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad Mothamedi TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Alexander Lehn TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Dominik Ulke Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mustafa Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Ruben Montexier TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sebastian Hauke Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alexander Bakker TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Maik Hohlweck TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Noel Schenk Sportgemeinschaft f Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ahmad Ibrahim Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Thomas Fischer Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany