Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AND AMBASSADOR CUP 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 October 2019
  • 5 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 25 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 94 / 600
  • Location
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (94)

Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AMINDJON OCHILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Xasanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Musurmonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Muxammedov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamaladdin Joldasbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kilichbek Murodov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Myiras Shayhnazarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SANZHARBEK SALIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAROFIDDIN YULDASHEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Azizbek Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILMUROD SHODIKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORJON ALAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Quziyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDOR ABDUMANONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Bazarbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Mardonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Asadbek Xasanbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONISH KHRAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Ravshanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLOMBEK NARZULLAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Faxriddinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SUNNATULLA MURTAZAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Diyor Murodov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVLONBEK XAYRILLAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NODIRJON ISROILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurislom Kurbonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rustem Seytmuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARVAR HAYDAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDUAZIZ TOSHPULATOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Bobomurodov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JONIBEK ISLOMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammedjan Sadullaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saydbek Bazarbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusainbek Saatbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Asadbek Yumutbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asliddin Sayfiddinov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davron Ganibaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JURABEK TOLIBOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadali Xusanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmatilla Xojabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xumoyun Odilov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdurahman Uzakbergenov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekhzod Sadulloev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FARRUX ISMATULLAYEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMADAMIN KHASANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahsud Maratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxijaxon Saifulloev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilnur Nagimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AZIZJON UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Timur Nagimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amirbek Matniyzov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ayzada Kalbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILDORA MAKHMUDOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DINORA RUSTAMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsevinch Saidova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TATYANA TSOY Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alfina Nizamatdinova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnaz Maratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddas Alikulova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMIRA ABDUMANONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Barno Alaminova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos O'sarova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Shukurllaeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Janar Raxmanbergenova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Qutlimuratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PARIZODA SALIMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SABINABONU DAVRONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Gulnaz Kalbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUXAMMAD ALI SITORA GULOM-RASUL Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roza Dauletiyarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tumaris Saparniyzova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Eshpolatova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alfiya Isangulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anjelino Dobrodeyeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA ABDUSHUKUROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Safarmatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabira Nietbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Rustamova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VISOLA BALKIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Feruza Xasanova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Eshpolatova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADINA NURULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEXRUBON IRGASHEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozada Abdullaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Avalova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Iqboloy Sobirova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nadira Nurimbetova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Axtamova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fotima Boqiyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SAODATBEGIM ALIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Saidullaeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laylo Xojaniyzova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinabonu Abdullaeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sayora Jalgasbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan