Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Hasado Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 20 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 67 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Internationaler Hasado Cup 2019Internationaler Hasado Cup 2019

Competitors (67)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aaliyah Tok Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Meriam Aouina Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mustafa Arda Cakmak Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aliaga Abasov Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Class II (1)
Mehdih Memmedli Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Erik Nickel Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Konstantin Raif Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ahmad Alhoussein Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kimberly Wallner Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daria Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Fyza Nur Dalda Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Rumeysa Celiktas Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alexander Raif Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Mohammad Alhoussein Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Efe Aydin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mert Nar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Barlas Teber Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Colin Mueller TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Huying Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Farida Ayyubova Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Saadat Abasova Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Achelya Pehlivan T Turkey Turkey
Class II (1)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Chinar Bayraktar T Turkey Turkey
Meryem Sahin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anna Schmidt Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dzhem Redzhep Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Esad Caliskan Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Jamal Dawoud Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Efe Nuh Caliskan Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Glenn Konrads Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nurcan Ilayda Bayraktar T Turkey Turkey
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Can Siyar kaptagel Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Koray Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Esranur Durak T Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melike Yilmaz T Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Suleyman Safarov Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hasan Huseynov Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohammad albdiwi Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sean Meyer Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Enes Hamdi Michelet Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Mirzaaga Hajiyev Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohammad Ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Oktay Uelker Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusuf Kaan Sanlimeral Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany