Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Greece Open G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 October 2019
  • 20 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 12 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 828 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Greece Greece

Downloads

CADET DRAW DAY 1CADET DRAW DAY 1
CADET RANDOM WEIGH IN SHEETS DAY 1CADET RANDOM WEIGH IN SHEETS DAY 1
JUNIOR DRAW 2JUNIOR DRAW 2
JUNIOR RANDOM WEIGH IN SHEETS DAY 2JUNIOR RANDOM WEIGH IN SHEETS DAY 2
SENIOR DRAW DAY 3SENIOR DRAW DAY 3
SENIOR RANDOM WEIGH IN SHEETS DAY 3SENIOR RANDOM WEIGH IN SHEETS DAY 3

Results

RESULTS CADETS DAY 1RESULTS CADETS DAY 1
JUNIOR RESULTS DAY 2JUNIOR RESULTS DAY 2
SENIOR RESULTS DAY 3SENIOR RESULTS DAY 3

Competitors (828)

Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ilaeira evagelia ANTONOPOULOU ATHLETIC CLUB PROMITHEAS MOSXATOU Greece Greece
Maria KECHAGIA A.C. TITANES PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Melina GEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Cadets female -37 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Androniki BARMPOUTI A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Anna FILINDRI AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Athanasia ROKKA A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Athanasia KATSOTI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Danai BELONIA A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Efthimia MOUTSIOU A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Eleftheriia maria STAMPOULIDOU ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Konstantina PAPANTRIANTAFYLLOU AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Maria DELLA PIA Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Melina KARYDI A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Papaioannou IOANNA MARIA AC PELOPIDAS Greece Greece
Paraskevi KANAKARI DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Styliani eleni KARAGIANNI A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Vasiliki BAKLESI A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Vasiliki BEKOULI AMS PIGMI PANAITOLIOU Greece Greece
Cadets female -41 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Ayda nehir SELCUK FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Chrysavgi nefeli MASTORA AGC TKD TRIKALA Greece Greece
Dimitra SYNODINOU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Eden COHEN kogorio fighters Israel Israel
Eleni PAPAZOGLOU ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Ilianna BAKALI AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Ioanna chrysoula SERETI a.c fotia Greece Greece
Karyofyllia ARAMPATZOGLOU ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Kyriaki KRASSOPOULOU A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Maria KANELLAKI A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Maria KATSOULI ac.krites Greece Greece
Niki MAMNIOGLOU AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Sofia GKONI A.C.AGONAS Greece Greece
Stefania IZDRA POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Vasiliki KLIMI DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Cadets female -44 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Angeliki GEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Anisa NTINAJ A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Bianca RUSU Hwarang Moldova Moldova
Eleni KRIKI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Eleni NTOUFA A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Hinata OKAZAKI Team aihara for Greece and Serbia open Japan Japan
Lydia PINGOU AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Magdalini ZAVITSANOU A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Maria KALLIGERI A.C.AGONAS Greece Greece
Maria chariklia PAVLAKI G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Michailia TRIANTAFYLLIDOU AC Tkd Makedones Elef. Kordeliou Greece Greece
Nefeli ALEXIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Polymnia TSOLIA ac.krites Greece Greece
Polytimi OIKONOMOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Sotiria TSINTSINOU AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Stavroula ISKANTAR A.C.AMINTOR Greece Greece
Tsintsinou ANASTASIA AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Zacharoula MOUTSOKOU a.c fotia Greece Greece
Cadets female -47 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Aikaterini XYDI AC ATTALOS METAMORFOSIS Greece Greece
Aikaterini maria MICHALAKOU A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Alexandra GIANNOUKOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Anastasia nektaria KOKOSI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Beth CHRISTY Manchester Aces United Kingdom United Kingdom
Casandra MEINER Team Tveita Norway Norway
Charikleia SARGANTANI A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Christina LEONTIDOU A.C PERSEAS THESSALONIKI Greece Greece
Eirini NTOVA AC AMPELONOS ''EFZIN'' G1 GREECE Greece Greece
Elena SOYFERLI POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Eleni evangelia KRITIKOU Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Eva GEORGIADOU AC Tkd Makedones Elef. Kordeliou Greece Greece
Georgia KATSIMICHA a.c fotia Greece Greece
Konstantina MOYSIDI A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Maria KONIAVITI A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Maria KIOSKEROGLOU A.S. DYNAMI KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Maria NTOUFA A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Maria DIAMANTOPOULOU PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Panagiota KATIFOUDI ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Rafaela vasiliki PERAMATZI AC SALAMINAS Greece Greece
Stamatia NTOVA ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Stamatia PELTEKI ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Stiliani KARATHANASI A.C. D Ipsilantis Greece Greece
Styliani MARENTAKI A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Tzemma maria KELEMENI AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Vagia ADAMOPOULOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Vasiliki NALMPANTIDOU A.C PERSEAS THESSALONIKI Greece Greece
Xydou ANTONIA ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Zoi BOKA ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Cadets female -51 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Aikaterini KARKASI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Alexandra KARAFYLLIA A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Anna maria KRIATSIOTI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Antonia GOGOSOPOULOU A.C PERSEAS THESSALONIKI Greece Greece
Artemis STAMELOU Panathlitikos Omilos N.Amplianis Greece Greece
Athanasia PANAGOU A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Athanasia TSALLOU AC MANDRA Greece Greece
Athanasia REPOULIA AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Chrysa VITTA ARHS PATHSION - G1 GREECE OPEN Greece Greece
Dimitra GIANNAKIDOU A.C. KOMOTINIS Greece Greece
Elena IORDANIDOU AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Eleni ILIOPOULOU ARHS PATHSION - G1 GREECE OPEN Greece Greece
Elpida KREMMYDA PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Elpida evangelia SEGREDAKI Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Evelina CHORIANOPOULOU a.c fotia Greece Greece
Georgia KARAPISTOLI A.G.C. PROTOPOROS Greece Greece
Ioanna STRIGKONI AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Iris vasiliki PAGANI spartacos team Greece Greece
Konstantina POLYCHRONI S.C.ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHI GREECE Greece Greece
Konstantina-eleni BOUROGIANNI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Kontouli daeira SOTIRIA AC MANDRA Greece Greece
Kristina POLYCHRONIDI A.C. DIASTRO Greece Greece
Maria GOGOSOPOULOU A.C PERSEAS THESSALONIKI Greece Greece
Maria KANAKI A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Maria KAKALETRI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Maria TZELI SOAT Greece Greece
Maria fotini AGGELOPOULOU PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Nomi MOQVIST Team Tveita Norway Norway
Paraskevi panagiota LEMONI AC EGALEO Greece Greece
Stavroula TROUFA A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Stefani CHRISTOFORIDI Champions Taekwondo Cyprus Cyprus
Thea WAGSAETHER Team Tveita Norway Norway
Cadets female -55 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Aggeliki TSOUKALA A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Agoritsa artemia KITSIOU A.C.F.Adamasto Pneuma Greece Greece
Aikaterini ZAFEIRIADI AK ORESTIADAS GREECE OPEN G1 2019 Greece Greece
Aliki KARAMARGIOU AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Anastasia KALATHA AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Anna GRAIKOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Athanasia PATATOUKAKI A.S Agxemaxos Chalandriou Greece Greece
Eleni LAKRINTI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Eleni-maria STILIOU DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Emmanouela elpida MAKRI AGC ELEFSINAS Greece Greece
Evangelia TOROUNIDOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Foteini GKRINTELA AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Georgia STAMELLOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Ifigeneia LIAKATA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Ioanna DE FAZIO AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Konstantina KRASHIA Champions Taekwondo Cyprus Cyprus
Maria ioanna KATSOURI A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Paraskevi oraia LALLOU AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Semeli maria SOUMPASI Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Stavroula NETSOU A.C. EDESSAS Greece Greece
Stavroula ioanna BESIOU A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Varvara MOTSAKOU AYTOAMYNA PERISTERIOY Greece Greece
Cadets female -59 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aikaterini TSILEDAKI A.C.APOLLON RETHIMNOY Greece Greece
Angeliki evdokia ALEXANDROPOULOU AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Athina FOTIDI ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Athina konstantina VOGIATZI A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Despoina PAPAZOI AMS KENTAVROS ASTAKOY Greece Greece
Despoina KARADIMOU ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Dimitra VASILIADOU A.C. D Ipsilantis Greece Greece
Emuna SAMUELS kogorio fighters Israel Israel
Ioanna SYRAKOU S.C.ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHI GREECE Greece Greece
Maria KOLLIA A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Sofia GIANNITSA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Sofia NIKOLAIDI ATHLOS FIGHT CLUB TEAM Greece Greece
Sofia-anastasia KAPELI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Cadets female +59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Anastasia THEODORAKOPOULOU ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Andriana nefeli LEVANTI PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Anna maria EMMANOUIL ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Anđela BERISAJ Besa Team - Tuz Malesi e Madhe Montenegro Montenegro
Apostolia TSIROUDI AK ORESTIADAS GREECE OPEN G1 2019 Greece Greece
Artemis MANOLARAKI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Christina BRACHIMI A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Eirini KARADIMOU ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Eleni panagiota MAROSI GAS MESSINIS Greece Greece
Georgia TSANAKA A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Georgia anastasia KONSTANTONI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Maria eleni BELOGIANNI A.C.PAIAN Greece Greece
Maria zoi ATHANASIOU Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Marina-kassiani NAIDOU A.C.Iraklis Ano Toumpas Greece Greece
Stavroula natalia MENTZENIOTI A.C. Nea Dinami Geraka Greece Greece
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alexandros KAPINIARIS A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Charilaos MALIAKAS AC MANDRA Greece Greece
Dimirtios taxiarchis MALOGIANNIS A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Dimitrios KARAMANIS Atrwtos kamateroy Greece Greece
Dimitrios-angelos KARAMANOS SOAT Greece Greece
Georgios CANI A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Ioannis PAPATHANASIOU A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Martiros TARKHANIAN Motor-Sich Ukraine Ukraine
Minas PIRSOS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Nikolaos MOURAFETIS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Nikolaos TRIKATZIS A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Petros DOKOS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Spyridon-michail DERMANIS Atrwtos kamateroy Greece Greece
Stefanos VOUTAS ac.krites Greece Greece
Stylianos MANTZOGLOU APS DRAPETSONAS Greece Greece
Cadets male -37 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Alexandros KALLIGERIS A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Alexandros BARKOF ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Alexandros grigorios DELIGIANNIS APS DRAPETSONAS Greece Greece
Antonios ASTIRAKAKIS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Apostolos KATSARELIS S.C.ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHI GREECE Greece Greece
Christos GERONTIDIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Daniel MEHLMANN TTM Germany Germany
Dimitris SYMEONIDIS Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Efstratios KOUMPAS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Emmanouil panagiotis SOUMPASIS APS DRAPETSONAS Greece Greece
Filippos KRAVVARITIS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Fotios DOULGERAKIS A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Georgios ZARKADAKIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Iasonas SYRPAS A.S ELPIDES SERRON Greece Greece
Ilias TRIKKAS A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Ioannis KATSOTIS A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Ioannis DIAMANTOPOULOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Konstantinos LEKOS APS DRAPETSONAS Greece Greece
Konstantinos NAKAS AS LASSANIS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Konstantinos KITSIOS DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Lefteris FOTIADIS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Marios KANELLOS Argolida Taekwondo Union Greece Greece
Nikitas FLESSAS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Panagiotis GEVEZOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Vasileios TSIRIMIKIDIS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Xaralampos FOKIANOS A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Cadets male -41 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Aghelos razvan PREDESCU A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Anastasios KANAKIS A.C. Nea Dinami Geraka Greece Greece
Andreas GIANNOPOULOS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Andronikos-ioannis KANDYLIS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Aristeidis KAIMAKAMIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Athanasios TRIANTAFYLLOU AC PELOPIDAS Greece Greece
Charalampos ZACHARAKIS A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Frantzeskos DEMENOPOULOS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Georgios MISOVGILOS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Georgios GERARDIS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Georgios AKRIVOS A.C. Nea Dinami Geraka Greece Greece
Georgios CHRYSOS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Georgios KOKOVIKAS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Giorgos KECHAGIAS A.C. TITANES PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ilias THEODOSIOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Ioannis NTOMPROS ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Konstantinos STAMOULIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Konstantinos PAPASTERGIOU ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Konstantinos TSELIOS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Michail PATROS ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Petros APOSTOLOU POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Themistoklis VALERAS A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Theofanis TSELIOS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Cadets male -45 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Andreas MICHOPOULOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Andreas ZAFEIROPOULOS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Angelos MYLONAS ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Angelos pavlos ATHANASOPOULOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Antonios MAIDONIS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Antonis GAD a.c fotia Greece Greece
Athanasios DIMITRAKOPOULOS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Athanasios KOKKINOS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Charalampos BARMPOUTIS A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Charalampos IOANNIDIS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Christos LOULOUDIS A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Dimitrios ATHANASIADIS A.S.FLEGON Greece Greece
Dimitrios arist PAPAZOGONOPOULOS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Elpidoforos DAMIGOS Argolida Taekwondo Union Greece Greece
Emmanouil VASILAKOS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Eustratios XEKOUKOULOTAKIS A.C. D Ipsilantis Greece Greece
Evaggelos MANTZIARIS A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Georgios LAMPRIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Georgios KOUKOULITAKIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Ioannis VICHOS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ioannis ARGYRIS A.C. ZOGRAFOU Greece Greece
Ioannis aris KAMAGIANNIS DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Ioannis marios XANTHAKOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Ioannis marios PLIATSIKAS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Konstantinos VELENTZAS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Konstantinos VARSOS PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Konstantinos efraim FARMAKIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Nikolaos PARASKEUOPOULOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Raphael BOUTHE Taek Team France France
Stamatios LAMPSAS S.G.MEGARON Greece Greece
Vasileios SERETIS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Vasileios TSANAKAS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Vasileios TRIANTAFYLLOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Ziv ABELOW kogorio fighters Israel Israel
Cadets male -49 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Anargyros PRASSAS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Apostolos PASCHALIDIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Athanasios MILIOTIS A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Athanasios KOITSIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Christos VELENTZAS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Christos GOUDIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Evangelos christos HAROKOPOS A.C. Nea Dinami Geraka Greece Greece
Fotios STATHOPOULOS PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Fotios panagiotis KOLLIAS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Georgios TZOURAS G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Ioannis MOURAFETIS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Ioannis KOUKOUSAS POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Konstantinos GEORGIOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Konstantinos PARCHARIDIS A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Lambros POLYZOS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Lampros PAPPAS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Michail TZOVARAS A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Michail CHARITOS G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Nikolaos KOLIAS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Nikolaos SINODINOS A.S.FLEGON Greece Greece
Nikolaos ROUSIS A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Nikolaos LIAGAS AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Panagiotis KAPPIS A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Panagiotis belos POLIMOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Pavlo TZOUVELI A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Polychronis CHRISTIDIS Eordaiki Dynami 2019 a Greece Greece
Roberto CAPASSO Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Theodoros EPITIDEIOS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Vasileios ZISIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Vasileios MALASIDIS DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Vasileios nikolaos DIAMANTI AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Vasilios KARKOULIAS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Cadets male -53 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alexandros VRETTOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Anastasios STAMATHS A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Anastasios KARLATIRAS AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Andreas neoklis ZIOGAS PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Apostolos PANTAZIS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Christos MALLIOS AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Dimitrios MOYSIADIS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Emmanouil GRIMPAS A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Filippos NTONTOS Dynami amarousiou Greece Greece
Georgios CHYNOPOTAMOS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Georgios GIACHALIS PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Ioannis PAPACHRISTOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Konstantinos VLACHAKIS A.C.F.Adamasto Pneuma Greece Greece
Konstantinos SPANIDIS A.S. NEA PAIDEIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos SIOUTAS S.C.ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHI GREECE Greece Greece
Nikolaos PETRAKIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Nikolaos DAFNIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Nikolaos VORDONARAKIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Panagiotis GIALAMAS A.C. DIASTRO Greece Greece
Panagiotis KOUKOS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Cadets male -57 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Alexandros MARAGKOS POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Alexandros FOUNTAS POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Andronikos PANAGIOTIDIS ac.krites Greece Greece
Angelos MAGKANARIS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Evripidis VOURGANAS AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Ilias CHOURIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Ioannis KOKKINOS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Ioannis GKOGKOS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Ioannis KIOURAS SOAT Greece Greece
Nikolaos FOKAS A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Pavlos ILIOPOULOS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Pavlos ioannis TSITSARAS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Rafael PAPPA A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Spyros-michalis CHOUNTAS A.C.PAIAN Greece Greece
Theodoros evangelos TASSIS AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Theofanis BEKOULIS AMS PIGMI PANAITOLIOU Greece Greece
Thomas KONTOGIANNIS A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Cadets male -61 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Antonios PAPATHANASIOU ARHS PATHSION - G1 GREECE OPEN Greece Greece
Georgios ZEFKLIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Gjin NDRECA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Ioannis TOTLIS A.C. EDESSAS Greece Greece
Ioannis TSIOURIS DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Nikolaos MAVROPOULOS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Spyridon NIAVIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Stefanos GKOGKOS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Stylianos THEOFANOPOULOS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Georgios SIDIROPOULOS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Georgios KORONIOS ATHLETIC CLUB PROMITHEAS MOSXATOU Greece Greece
Manousos VASILAKAKIS A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Michail VAILEZOUDIS AK ORESTIADAS GREECE OPEN G1 2019 Greece Greece
Cadets male +65 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexandros STATHOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Anastasios georgios ZOUGRIS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Georgios KLOTSAS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos TSARTSALIS ATHLOS FIGHT CLUB TEAM Greece Greece
Panagiotis MOURKOVITIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Panagiotis TSIOUTSIAS A.S TAEKWONDO CHRISOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Petros BOUKLAS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Theodoros IOANNIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Theofanis CHOUSSEIN LALAS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Timoleon MAVRAKIS AC MANDRA Greece Greece
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ioannis MYLONAS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Konstantinos DIMITROPOULOS A.C. ZOGRAFOU Greece Greece
Konstantinos GEMOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Konstantinos SOLAKIDIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Olexandr OGANOV Motor-Sich Ukraine Ukraine
Panagiotis TZAVARAS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Panagiotis-athanasios KALTAMPANIS AC PELOPIDAS Greece Greece
Spyridon POLATOS A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Stamatis PAPAKONSTANTINOU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Juniors male -51 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Achilleas VAIOPOULOS AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Antonios BANTRALEXIS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Dimitrios TRIANTAFYLLOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Eleftherios EISANGELEAS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Evangelos TORIS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Federico GIUNTA Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Georgios KORDONIS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Grigorios ADAMIDIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Ilias NTOTSIKAS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Ioannis PRAPAS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Ioannis FLESSAS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Ioannis KAPINIARIS A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Nikolaos DIKMANIS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Petros EKMEKTSEOGLOU A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Juniors male -55 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Alexandro METSANI A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Alkiviadis BARMPALEXIS POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Andreas MPARSAKIS A.S. PSAHNWN Greece Greece
Aristeidis KOVERIS A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Aristeidis KOKALAS POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Aristotelis KALKANIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Athanasios KARAGIANNIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Charalampos KOUMPAROS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Dimitrios foivos KAMAGIANNIS DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Emmanouil PERDIKOURIS A.S. NEA PAIDEIA Greece Greece
Emmanouil ASLANOGLOU POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Epameinondas LEKOS APS DRAPETSONAS Greece Greece
Evangelos LITINAS A.C.AGONAS Greece Greece
Ioannis GIANNAKOPOULOS A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Ioannis BARBOPOULOS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Ioannis pavlos PASCHALIDIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos KARAKOSTAS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Nikitas TSOUMAS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Omar karim SHABANA Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Paraskevas KONTAKIS Olympiaki Floga Xalkidos Greece Greece
Prodromos PAISIOS A.C. D Ipsilantis Greece Greece
Sotirios KALOGEROPOULOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Stylianos PAPAIOANNOU Ef Agonizesthe Greece Greece
Vasileios KATSIORAS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Zheko GEORGIEV A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Juniors male -59 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Alexandros ALEXOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Alexios MICHALOPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Andreas KRASSOPOULOS A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Andreas KARPOUZOS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Antonios MOYSIDIS A.S. DYNAMI KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Apostolos KATSOUKIS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Daniil athanasios KOTIADIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Dimitrios MOLYVIATIS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Dimitrios CHRISTODOULOU Panathlitikos Omilos N.Amplianis Greece Greece
Eleftherios LAMPAKIS A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Georgios POULOS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Giuseppe BARONE Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Giuseppe FOTI Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Grigorios GIALENIOS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Ippokratis emmanouil VACHARIKOS TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Konstantinos GKORIS AC Tkd Makedones Elef. Kordeliou Greece Greece
Konstantinos CHARTOMATSIDIS Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Marios TSIAOUSIS A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Marios eleftherios MARIS A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Nektarios TARAMAS AC Tkd Makedones Elef. Kordeliou Greece Greece
Nikitas RAMMOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Pantelis GIOTIS DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Sotirios KONSTANTONIS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Stefanos TYROLOGOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Theodoros ALEXANDROPOULOS AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Vasileios TASIOULAS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Juniors male -63 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Alexios BOUGAS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Antonios PANAGAKOS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Apostolos KAMPOURIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Charalampos KAROUZOS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Charalampos FLOUSKOUNIS PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Christos KIAPEKAKIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Dimitrios LYRAVDOS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Efstratios GIANNOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Evangelos NIKOLAOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Evripidis KOFOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Fotios POULIS AS KON.PALAIOLOGOS G1 GREECE 2019 CHALKIDA Greece Greece
Georgios DIMOS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Georgios MARINOS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Ilias LAMPRAKOS G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Klaountio ilia VANGKELI A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Nikolaos TSELIOS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Panagiotis ARVYTHAS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Sarantos KOSTOUROS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Savvas KOKTSIDIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Stavros KOUTSIS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Themistoklis STAVRIDIS AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Theofanis XANTHAKOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Theofanis NIKOLAOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Vasileios GOUVIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Juniors male -68 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Anastasios FLOROS AS CHARILAOU ALKIMOS Greece Greece
Andreas RODOPOULOS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Antonios DE FAZIO AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Athanasios AGOURIDAS AC MANDRA Greece Greece
Christodoul georg SARRIGEORGIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Christos FRADELOS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Dimitrios CHASAPIS Athletic Club Atrotos (Machitis) Greece Greece
Ermis KOCI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Georgios MYRELIS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Ilias KALLERGIS A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Ioannis PAPADOPOULOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Konstantinos KAVALIEROS A.S MIRMIDONES PEIRAIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos MICHALOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Konstantinos KOLOKYTHAS ELLINON ROMI Greece Greece
Michail TSIPOUNIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Nicolas CHRISTOFORIDES Champions Taekwondo Cyprus Cyprus
Orestis IOSIFIDIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Valentino MAGLIONE Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Vasileios KOSTIS A.S.FLEGON Greece Greece
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Angelos KOKKINIS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Angelos LAPOUSIS ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Angelos panagiotis CHRISTOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Dimitrios PETROU spartacos team Greece Greece
Fotios DADOUPIS A.C. TOLMI KILKIS Greece Greece
Rafail ioannis MARETIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Sotirios MICHOPOULOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Spyridon MERKOURIS APS Iraklis Kerkyras Greece Greece
Juniors male -78 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexandros CHATZOPOULOS Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Dimitrios GKOGKAKIS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Emmanouil PERIKLEIDIS AC Tkd Makedones Elef. Kordeliou Greece Greece
Giorgos NIKOLAIDIS ATHLOS FIGHT CLUB TEAM Greece Greece
Joshua noel JURGENS NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Luigi DELLA PIA Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Nikolaos ZISIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Oguz TOKGOZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Vyronas LEKA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Juniors male +78 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Angelos PARTHENIOS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Aristeidis ANDRONIKIDIS A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Dimitrios BOUTSIARAKOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Evangelos chrysovalantis CHARALAMPAKOS Athletic Club TKD Didimoteichou Greece Greece
Georgios THEODOSIOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Ilias MAZARAKOS ARISTION TEAM G1 10.2019 Greece Greece
Ioannis CHATZIS ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Kyparissoudis VASILEIOS Athletic Club TKD Didimoteichou Greece Greece
Panagiotis STATHATOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Savvas TSAPTSIDIS AS MAXHTES THESSALONIKIS Greece Greece
Theodoros GANAS ATHLOS FIGHT CLUB TEAM Greece Greece
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dimitra MAMNIOGLOU AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Chrysoula IOANNIDOU ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Evangelia KOTOULA A.S.SPARTAKOS KOZANIS Greece Greece
Metaxia KARANIKOLA AC AIOLOS Greece Greece
Nefeli maria PAPAKYPRIANOU A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Stavroula LIAPI ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Zoi PAPAGEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Juniors female -46 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Adelaida SOULOVARI AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Andriana KONTRAFOURI A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Eleni anthia MASTORI POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Evlampia PAPPA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Frances WILLIAMS Manchester Aces United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ioanna maria CHOUTA AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Lamprini KARAVASILEIOU AOG Pigasos Analipseos Greece Greece
Maria anna KOSMA PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Moria RIMON kogorio fighters Israel Israel
Olga PAPAGEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Panagiota NIKOLAOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Juniors female -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Angeliki maria VAZOU A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Athanasia BEKOULI AMS PIGMI PANAITOLIOU Greece Greece
Eleni ERGATI DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Evangelia TOTSIOU SOAT Greece Greece
Fjoralba BOGDANI AC Tkd Makedones Elef. Kordeliou Greece Greece
Georgia VIDIADAKI Athletic club Apollon Rethimnis Greece Greece
Ioanna KALAMARA AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Konstantina GKOUNIDI A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Magdalini maria MYTILINIOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Maria-margarita DE FAZIO AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Masa BJELICA TC VOJVODINA Serbia Serbia
Nikolitsa KARAMANI A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Panagiota TSAKIRI A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Paraskevi semeli ZARMAKOUPI A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Vasiliki RIGA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Juniors female -52 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Alexandra SDOUGA AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Angeliki KOLOKOTSIOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Antonia IOANNOU POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Charikleia SKAVATSOU AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Christina XATZIELEFTHERIOY AS TIGERS Greece Greece
Chrysanthi MAZIANI A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Eftychia MARINAKOU AC ATTALOS METAMORFOSIS Greece Greece
Eleftheria BALOMENOU A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Eleni ISKANTAR A.C.AMINTOR Greece Greece
Elli KOSMIDI Ef Agonizesthe Greece Greece
Georgia FOUTRI cobra iliou Greece Greece
Ifigeneia VLACHOGANNI AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Ioanna KASTORA A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Ivana MAKSIMOVIC DURMITOR-VRHNIKA Montenegro Montenegro
Kalliopi KOUTROUMPI A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Maria-varvara MICHOU ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Paraskevi ILIAKOPOULOU A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Thomai THEODOSA ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Juniors female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Anastasia ROVITHIS Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
Antonia SIAMPANI A.C AVANTAS Greece Greece
Artemis TRIANTAFYLLOU AC PELOPIDAS Greece Greece
Athina MAKRYGIANNI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Chrysanthi YFANTI AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Dionysia KONSTANTOPOULOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ioanna FOTEINOU A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
Konstantina ARONIADA A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Maria TOMAZOU AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Pandora KALLIGERI A.C.AGONAS Greece Greece
Vasileia ASPROPOTAMITI A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Yvonni KONSTANTINIDOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Juniors female -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Alexandra BATOG Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
Anastasia KANTARAKI A.C. ¨THRIAMVOS¨ ILIOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Anastasia FOTIDI AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Chrisi TSARTSALI ATHLOS FIGHT CLUB TEAM Greece Greece
Christina ROKKA A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Daphne STAMOU Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Eleftheria KEFALA A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Eleftheria RIGA AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Katerina KIMINOU A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Kyriaki MATOU A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Maria MANTZIARI A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Maria CHALKIDOU A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Theodora tea KOSMAGIATS DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Theopoula SARVANAKI ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Juniors female -63 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Christina PETRAKOU A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Christina STATHOPOULOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Christina SAKKOU Eordaiki Dynami 2019 a Greece Greece
Dimitra sotiria BITSIKOKOU AS THISEAS AIT/NIAS Greece Greece
Dionysia BOURDEKA Ac Kyparissia Greece Greece
Eleni VAKALI A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Eleni MALIGKA A.C. EDESSAS Greece Greece
Elissavet SOUMPASI AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Fani NIKOLAIDOU A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Ilia KONTAXI TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Ioanna TASCHOUNIDOU ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Konstantina KOSTOPOULOU A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Maria KREMMYDA PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Juniors female -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aikaterini LEVVA A.S.IFAISTOS Greece Greece
Anna maria TZIOUMA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Eleni maria STERGIOU AC IACHI Greece Greece
Elisavet PIKOULI Chaidari Greece Greece
Maria christina ZACHARAKI Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Markella eleni SAGANA AC IACHI Greece Greece
Nikoletta FRAGKOU A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Panagiota KOUTSOURA A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Styliani RAGKAVI A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Juniors female +68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Christina MITIKA A.c Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Efthalia FRANGOU A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Evanthia KYRIAKOU POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Maria BOURODIMOU A.C AVANTAS Greece Greece
Maria TSONTAKI A.S DAVID Greece Greece
Maria KASAPI A.S TAEKWONDO CHRISOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Seniors female -46 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anastasia ZAPANTZI A.C. Aetos Greece Greece
Chrysoula THEODOSA ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Eydokia TRIMMI AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Farah ABDALLA SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Foteini THEOCHARIDOU G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Ida-elina TAMMILA Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Ioanna KOUTSOU DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Maria FEVGA AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Mihou NAKAJIMA Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Rivka BAYECH Israel National Team Israel Israel
Vaimiti DURAND RT Xtreme Australia Australia Australia
Seniors female -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Aikaterini ANGELOPOULOU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Andrea SCHNELL Noel's Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Anna GIAKOUMOPOULOU Ac Kyparissia Greece Greece
Anthoula SINANI AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Apostolia TSANTOUKLA AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Athanasia TRIMMI AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Athina EVANGELOU PETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Elvira COSTANTINI Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Marina KONTOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Michal ZRIHEN Tigers Israel Israel
Paraskevi semeli ZARMAKOUPI A.C TKD EVRITANIAS GREECE OPEN 2019-G1 Greece Greece
Ruka KISHIDA Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Stavroula VAMVA AC EGALEO Greece Greece
Thi kim tuyen TRUONG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Seniors female -53 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Abishag SEMBERG Israel National Team Israel Israel
Agni danai CHIOTI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Aikaterini STEFANOU DIAS IOANNINON Greece Greece
Basma AHMED SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Christianna TYROLOGOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Dimitra TZORTZIDI Athletic club Apollon Rethimnis Greece Greece
Farida AMR Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Glykeria PAPAKONSTANTINOU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Kiyoko NAGANO Team J-Com Oita for Open Tournament Japan Japan
Luca PATAKFALVY Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Maria TSANTE A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Maria eleni KARAGIANNI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Maryam AGAMY SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Paraskevi PAITARIDOU SOAT Greece Greece
Sarah BEN-AHARON Israel National Team Israel Israel
Tijana MUMIN DURMITOR-VRHNIKA Montenegro Montenegro
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aikaterini christina CHATZIGIANNI Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Andriana ASPROGERAKA a.c fotia Greece Greece
Caroline BAUER Team TUSA Germany Germany
Chanice CARDOVILLE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Eleni TELIOPOULOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Faidra KALTEKI A.C. DIAS LARISSAS GREECE OPEN G1 Greece Greece
Fani TZELI SOAT Greece Greece
Sofia TSIVITZI AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Thi anh tuyet TRAN Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Seniors female -62 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Asimina TZORTZI G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Clara MALLIEN ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE France France
Eleni VASILEIADOU A.C.Iraklis Ano Toumpas Greece Greece
Fani NIKOLAIDOU A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Foteini SYRIOTI A.C.Iraklis Ano Toumpas Greece Greece
Ikra KAYIR Ä°LBANK SK Turkey Turkey
Ioanna - stavroula DESYLLA AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Jasmin MANNINEN Action Sport Center Finland Finland
Jessica BALGUY COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Lefki PAPAIOANNOU AC GAIA Greece Greece
Maria ARSLANOGLOU DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Marina STREMEL TTM Germany Germany
Meropi aikaterini LEOPOULOU LIA as apollon prevezas Greece Greece
Nadin YOUSSEF Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Nefeli PANTOUVERI AC GAIA Greece Greece
Nikoleta ALEFRAGKI AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Panoraia NASOPOULOU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Seniors female -67 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anamarija GEORGIEVSKA Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Anastasia christini DELIDIMITRI a.c fotia Greece Greece
Athanasia MITSOPOULOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Kariman ABDELAAL SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Lisa-marie SEELE Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Mackenzie VELLENOWETH New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Maria KOUKOUMELOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Maria eleni CHARALAMPOPOULOU A.C. D Ipsilantis Greece Greece
Randi DYNGELAND Norway National Team Norway Norway
Urgence MOUEGA Gabon National Team Gabon Gabon
Seniors female -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Afroditi AMERIDI A.C. Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Evgenia SARRI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Iolanda MAGLIONE Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Maria PARASKEVOPOULOU AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Paraskevi NTEMOGIANNI POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPAS G-1 GREECE 2019 Greece Greece
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Freideriki MYLONA A.M.P.G.O. O Makedonikos Greece Greece
Grammatiki CHRISTIDOU Eordaiki Dynami 2019 a Greece Greece
Laura GLASNOVIC JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Sevasti GAVRIILIDOU A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Seniors male -54 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Adam KONSTANTOPOULOS Ac Kyparissia Greece Greece
Antonio DE GAETANO Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Aristeidis KOUTSOS A.C. TOLMI KILKIS Greece Greece
Athanasios TSIPLIKIARIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Athanasios ANASTASIADIS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Cole KRECH WATENE Capital City NZL New Zealand New Zealand
Eitan HAIMOVITZ Israel National Team Israel Israel
Michail SIKOVELAS AGC TKD TRIKALA Greece Greece
Nicolas LEGARI BALLERINI Taekwondo Tricolore Italy Italy
Niklas kristiansen OGUZ Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Nikolaos TSATZIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Nikolaos GIACHALIS PATRAS FIGHT CLUB AC. Greece Greece
Omar SHARAKY shooting club Egypt Egypt
Shuhei TOMIOKA Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Simone CALIRI Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Spyridon DIMISIANOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Vasileios SYMEONIDIS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Seniors male -58 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Anastasios NIKOLAOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Antonios ANDREOPOULOS Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Christos KOUROUNIS A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Dang quang PHAM VIETNAM TAEKWONDO TEAM Vietnam Vietnam
Dikaios MICHALAKAKOS AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Efthymios PALAVRAS AGC TKD TRIKALA Greece Greece
Eleftherios FAKINOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Georgios IOANNOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Hidetaka MAEDA Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Ioannis CHARAMIS AC TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece Greece
Jan KOVACEVIC JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Kevin MERADI Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Konstantinos BEKOULIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Leon DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marko LIPOVAC JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Meletios ROUSSIS AGO POSEIDON PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ming wei NG Singapore Nat Team Singapore Singapore
Mohammed momo MANOBAH Liberia National Team Liberia Liberia
Nikolaos MOUSTAKIS A.S.MAIANDROS Greece Greece
Vyron TSOLAKIDIS AK ORESTIADAS GREECE OPEN G1 2019 Greece Greece
Zyon KOMORI Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Seniors male -63 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Antonios KALOGRIOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Bar REUBEN Tigers Israel Israel
Diamantis ZERVAKOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Fardin HABIBI Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Fouad AKRAB SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Gadi liel HAIMOVITS Israel National Team Israel Israel
Georgios PETROPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Ioannis TSIPLIKIARIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Jan martin JURGENS NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Juirdo CANI Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Konstantinos KATSAROS A.C. Kronos Taekwondo Greece Greece
Loveton CHEA JR. Liberia National Team Liberia Liberia
Muhamed GJOKAJ Besa Team - Tuz Malesi e Madhe Montenegro Montenegro
Muhannad BARAKAT shooting club Egypt Egypt
Nikolaos KALAITSIDIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Nikolaos marios GKRIMOPOULOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Pavlos LIOTSOS A.C ALBATROS Greece Greece
Sardar ABDURASHIDOV SC Sayram-Tornado Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Serafeim VERELIS AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Seyedehsan NAGHIBZADEH Grand Sports Academy Switzerland Switzerland
Sotirios GKIKAS AIANTAS KOROPIOU Greece Greece
Stergios PLALIS A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Toshitaka MAEDA Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Vasileios GIANNOUSAS A.C. TITANES PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Vlasios PETROPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Yulduz NISHANOVA SC Sayram-Tornado Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -68 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Antonios ZAVRAKIS A.C. ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
Arturo SECONDO Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Athanasios KALLIARAS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Dimitrios CHASAPIS Athletic Club Atrotos (Machitis) Greece Greece
Ehsan RASOULY Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Eleftherios ARSENOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Eyad BARAKAT shooting club Egypt Egypt
Georgios SITOS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Hong phuc LY Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Ioannis KALAMOUTIS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Ioannis PANAGIOTOPOULOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Killian THEPOT Taek Team France France
Kodai KURIYAMA Team Kuriyama Japan Japan
Konstantinos VLACHOS MAKEDONIA TAEKWONDO CYPRUS Cyprus Cyprus
Masanojo HONMA Team Daito for the Greece Open 2019 Japan Japan
Michele MAGLIONE Squadra Mediterranea Italy Italy
Michele FUGAZZOTTO Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Muzaffar TULLAYEV SC Sayram-Tornado Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nimrod KRIVISHKIY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Nipesh PRAKASH Capital City NZL New Zealand New Zealand
Omry AZULAY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Polydefkis ZISIS POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Rafaellos STRATOURAS POWERKICK(syllogos morfou) Cyprus Cyprus
Sebastian THUNE Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Semi CAKAR TTM Germany Germany
Shokhimardon ABDIVAITOV SC Sayram-Tornado Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sotirios THEODOROU A.C. D Ipsilantis Greece Greece
Zinedin BEQAJ Besa Team - Tuz Malesi e Madhe Montenegro Montenegro
Seniors male -74 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alex RYDER New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Alexandros KANARIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Anargyros SOFOTASIOS TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Aristotelis PAPADOPOULOS AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece Greece
Dimitrios PELTEKIS POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Eduard DREWLAU Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhutte e.V. Germany Germany
Farzad ZOLGHADRI Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Georgios RODITIS A.C. ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
Georgios-emmanouil PAVLOU spartacos team Greece Greece
Grigorios RIGAS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Grigoriospanagiotis KASIDIARIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Nikolaos TZIVRIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Philipp TRZECIAK Taekwondo-Bergedorf e.V. Germany Germany
Stavros TSIPOUNIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Yasuhiro HAMADA Team Saga for Greece Open Japan Japan
Seniors male -80 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Apostolos DAGKOVANOS G.C. ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Athanasios BOUNTIOUKOS SPINARIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Budimir KRIVOKUCA Taekwondo club Galeb Serbia Serbia
Christos KARKASINAS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Dimitrios NIKOLAKOPOULOS AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece Greece
Elvis BARBOSA Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Georgios PANTAZIS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Georgios CHATZIKOITSIS A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Huseyin KARTAL Ä°LBANK SK Turkey Turkey
Iosif CHOUSSEIN LALAS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ivan KARAJLOVIC Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
John ASP Norway National Team Norway Norway
Maxwell WATENE Capital City NZL New Zealand New Zealand
Nikola DJURDJEVIC TK Omega Serbia Serbia
Oleksandr FILIPPOV Israel National Team Israel Israel
Panagiotis KLIRONOMOS AGC ELEFSINAS Greece Greece
Vasileios GKIKAPEPPAS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Seniors male -87 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Antonios PANOPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Apostolos TARAMAS AC KOLONOU ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Christoforos KALLIFONIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Christos PAPADOPOULOS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Dennis PAUL Liberia National Team Liberia Liberia
Filip DODEVSKI Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Hrvoje SEP JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Karamoko SOUMARE GREECE MALI Mali Mali
Marc thomas FAVRE Koryo Taekwondo SUI Switzerland Switzerland
Milos PILIPOVIC Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Nikolaos TZELLOS A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Georgios BILALIS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Marek LANGER TTM Germany Germany
Mohanad GHOZLAN Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Stamatios TARAMAS AC KOLONOU ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece