Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

22E OPEN ZUID NEDERLANDSE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 February 2020
  • Deadline
  • 8 February 2020
  • Competitors
  • 31 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Den Bosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

22e Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen22e Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen

Competitors (31)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Luna van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lisa Francisco Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Joy van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Zerahja Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ilva Howard Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jozi der kinderen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Keith Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jordhan Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dean de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Noelle Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mara Teeuwen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lola Klootsema Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rens Bakker Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ramon de Haas Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Radoslaw Tarnowski Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chris Lathouwers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands