Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ESBJERG +CUP 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 February 2020
  • Deadline
  • 8 February 2020
  • Competitors
  • 127 / 250
  • Location
  • EFI Hallerne, Sportsvej 21
  • 6705
  • Esbjerg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Esbjerg +Cup 2020 invitationEsbjerg +Cup 2020 invitation
Event Info no1 - englishEvent Info no1 - english
Report of insurance and liabilityReport of insurance and liability
Stævne Info No1Stævne Info No1

Competitors (127)

Children female -27 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Kamille Lolk Frederiksen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Nita Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Xinyao Chen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Emma Muftic Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Fia Viltoft Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jasmin Shire Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Aisha Shire Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Alma Jo Wilmann Hilleroed Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Arothi Seevaratnam Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Caroline Caspersen Andersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emily Troleis Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Sarah Holst Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -47 kg (2)
Class B (2)
SCHULZ FIONA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Yassina Taha NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Children female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Rebecca Eckeroth Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
H Yilmaz Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Benjamin Rahr Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mads Willum Lindebjerg Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Ahmad Adam Saad Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ammar Hamadi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Markiian Boiko Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Oliver Hug Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Villas Storm Andersen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aimen Aljanaby Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
JOSE MACRADI OTC london England England
Sohaib Kayed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Deni Saraliev Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
OLCAY MUTLU MUHAMMED schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NATACHA LENA OTC london England England
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LERETA HELTH OTC london England England
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
MARIA CADECERA Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Sayla Filcon NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Class B (2)
MERIEM GRANELL Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
NUR CETIN EMIRA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
OZMEN ELMIRA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Reima Isaksen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SCHNEIDER MELINA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Messut Nour MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elinborg Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Silke Kristensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kubra Turan Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Catrine Pedersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class B (3)
JACKSON SIMPSON OTC london England England
RAUL ANGEL Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Umid Ortikov Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Jogvan Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Mecit Jusufi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Pelle Maigatter Vejle Kampsport Center Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Khalid Mohamed A Jama Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mathias Caspersen Andersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Muller Anderson NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (3)
OULAD BEN TAIMOUT BADREDDINE schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Omar Abu-Lifa Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
CALVO JULIO Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Carl Cai Brink Jakobsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lucas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
AITDOU YOUSSEF ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Jonas Nielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
David Fonerg NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
SAYED ANNA OTC london England England
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Elias Ben Abdelouahab Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
ZAKY AHMED ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Peniy Sogila MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
EGE SIMAR Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (2)
GIAN HAAN Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
NASAMIN BUDAMI Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Class B (1)
ANDRIEN FOSSY Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
YEW SEMUEL ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Class B (1)
Michael Chrigumsen MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
ALEX ISON Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
JUDITH VALLO schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (2)
AMJAD KOLBENG OTC london England England
SAID ZEDOUD ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Jannik Visvabarathy Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Markus Vazquez Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (4)
Alexander Hector NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
BABLITO KABRI Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Emil Kryl Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
MARTIN HARISON OTC london England England
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Boas Hognesen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Eman Curovac Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hogni Davason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (1)
NICOLAS MARIAS Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Theo Reenberg Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Tobias Hodell Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Anna Van Ahn Olsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
PRADELA YORA Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
GOEKAY BETUEL schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (1)
HELSA GEMENIEZ Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
CHANTAL KAUSSEN Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Josefine Vilner Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
PRINZ LESLEY schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Sofie Priis Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ANNIKA ZEIMAN Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (2)
LEYTES ANASTASIA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
VALLO JUDITH schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
XENIA FAHRENBRUCH schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lisa Wriborg Jacobsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Veronica Jessy MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AUBKE SISAN schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KARMILA SEBATIANE Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Mira Gu Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Nicklas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
ALEXANDER STEINI Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
GONZALO IGNAZIO Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
MAJDA BENNE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
MOHID MOTAWAHAD ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
RODRIGO CARDINA Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Class B (2)
AYMANE MAKHLOFI Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
JOHN KEEGAN OTC london England England
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SAID BRNALI ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Class B (1)
Mateluc Kerlo NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (1)
LAMODA JOHN OTC london England England
Class B (1)
FOUNTANI MOHAMED AMINE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathias Gabrielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARCIAHI RAMIREZ Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (3)
JOSE BALBARI OTC london England England
KENEDY TCHILI OTC london England England
WILLIAMS JERRARD OTC london England England
Class B (2)
SOUFIANE BENNE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
YOUSEF LARACHE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noomi Heradottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Brian Grunnet S Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark