Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaft 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 June 2011
  • Deadline
  • 4 June 2011
  • Competitors
  • 198 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Epelstr.23
  • 51645
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Sporthalle Derschlag

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (198)

Juniors C female -28 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
ACELYA OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ece Hassanoglu TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Charlotte Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Sophia Gerhard TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Arrmenise Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Lea Katharina Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Lucia Berndt TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ZELIHA ?ZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Marie Fredrich Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Daniel Flegler Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Jan Lehnhardt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sean-Robin Voigt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Christian Cosic Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Niklas Maier TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Daniel Geisler TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Hamza Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maik Stazenko TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Spyro-Raffael Kostaras Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (11)
Class Default (11)
David Koop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Dominic Schieberl T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Felix Benjamin Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Janik Arping Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Steven Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Maurice Lück TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Moses Plociennik TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Paskal Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Edwin Schaefer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Finn Lubanski TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Nora Muheidat Velberter -SG Germany Germany
SÜHEDA NUR GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Charline Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Laiura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Alexandra Böhle TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Kim Schm?de Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Nele Schakat TUS Ende Germany Germany
Rita Hermann Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Subetha Suhan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Celine Arenz TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Tina Morawiec TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Martin Gerhard TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Justin Grützmacher TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
KAAN ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Phillip Brachmann TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class Default (10)
Alireza Davatgar TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dennis Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Florian P?ttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Julian Schakat TUS Ende Germany Germany
Max Merfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ralf Feder Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Shawn-Mark Parfenov Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Tim Theisgen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Avinash Srikantharaj Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Justin Brenner TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Abdullah Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tim Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tim Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
EMRE ONDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marvin Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
YUSUF ÖZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Simon Brglez Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
B?YAMIN G? TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Justin Majert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Nina Schätz TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Katrin Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Jana Benner TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Madeleine Lynen Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Havva Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ruth Naumann Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Alina Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jacquelin Bolz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Berivan Oener Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
GAMZE IRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Madita Kleppe TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Hasan Dimetokali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Mantel Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Angelo Kowalewski Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Philipp Sürth TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Lars Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Deni Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Talha Teksaytas Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Drenos Michael Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Tobias Zanchetta Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Zakaria El-Khalfi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Temor Hussain Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Simge Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Carolin Stahl TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Marie-Fabienne Schulze GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Mouna Bourhazi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Teresa Glöckner TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Sabrina Puetz TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sarah Lipsmeier TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Vanessa Franke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Ahmad Kassem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Ahmed Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Andre Hauke Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Daniel Heine Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Emrah Singil Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Patrick Maddison Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Zuheir Kassem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Ayoub Botrahi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Konstantin Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
valentino Zivkovic Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Dennis Buchowski Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ismail Bouadi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
ebrima leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
FAHRADINE HASSANI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ibrahim Ahmadsai Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Marc Eisenlohr MTG Essen-Horst Germany Germany
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
KEVIN KELLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Walid Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Thorben Hilbich Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany