Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 November 2020
  • 28 November 2020
  • Deadline
  • 15 November 2020
  • Competitors
  • 372 / 400
  • Location
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (372)

Seniors female -46 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Abduggaparova Dilobar Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asaloy Sadullayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aysanem Yuldasheva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnozahon Yunusaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Sobirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULNOZA KUCHAKSHOEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komilahon Mamadibragimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRINISO NURMATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Makhmatmuratova Iroda Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichekhra Sobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohlaroyim Ergasheva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhichekhra Kenjaboeva Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxira Abdukarimova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisxon Rahmanova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafoeva Aziza Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Toshemirova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Pokiza Turgunova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roziya Sharobiddinova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruqiyabonu Mahmudova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVARA KHOLMURODOVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Azamova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sofiya Abduraximova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xurshida Anarova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Khusniddinova Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Tashboyeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Abdulalimova Intizor UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begmatova Marxabo Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Mukhtarova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Narbayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Salieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Mannopova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Abduhakimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Mamatazizova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mashxura Axmadjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mostona Gozieva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIGINA SAIDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIGORA UMMATOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rushana Amanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Khudarganova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhnoza Zaripbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TABASSUM SHOYIZOQOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turakulova Muxlisa UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tursunova Raxshona Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umirzakova Iroda Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Urasova Charos Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zorxol Jonqobilova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Charos Qayumova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILBAR MADIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilfuza Yaxshibayeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eshpulatova Zuhra Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulhaye Ibodullayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulirano Bozorova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibragimova Fotima Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasmin Fazlutdinova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHIDOYATKHON SAYITKULOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lobar Ismatova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Qurvonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Ismatullaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Maxmudova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariy Avazbekova Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisaxon Qamchibekova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oygul Ashurova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Tursunova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayora Zaripbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukrullaeva Durdona Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidakhon Khasanova Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Abdullaeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Abduraxmonova Munisa Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxromxojaeva Sitora Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnavozhon Sobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eshpulatova Fotima Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
G'ulomova Muhlisa Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnavoz Turayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Mirabzalova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marxabo Nozima Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichehra Odilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mumtozbegim Turgunova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NILUFAR UMIROVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODA NAZAROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyposha Khojayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Sobirjonova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RANO KUDRATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramizaxon Yusufjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA DONIYOROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SO`G`DIYONA KHAZRATKULOVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhnoza Maksetova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Ergasheva UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Rahmonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Dolanboyeva Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyodakhon Jurakhonova Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Baybakova Anastasiya Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORA Olimjonova Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Norova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Sadikova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Zarimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hosiyat Shihboyeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Gofurova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Jorayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Yoqubova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlyanova Mushtariebegim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODA MURTOZAYEVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otaqulova Zarnigor Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Popova Lydmila Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Lutfullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Nuralieva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinabonu Irgasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Asalxon Bektosheva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAZILAT OTAMURODOVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADINA KHOLMURODOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUNIRA KHOLIKULOVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mashhura Djumabayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Salaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigora Tursunqulova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozanin Xolikova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shinargul Tolegenova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokirova Sevinch Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
T Xurshida Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhra Ochilova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdillaeva Zarinabonu Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdiyusupova Maftuna Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Raximova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilbarxon Mazarifova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Gafforkhujaeva UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Isakulova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FOTIMA KHOLMIRZAYEVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnura Seytjanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsanam Alijonova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahona Turdaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MALIKA RAVSHANOVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SAODATBEGIM ALIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayora Jalgasbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (13)
Class A (13)
DENARA ASKAROVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildoraxon Xakimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulbaxor Baratova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirtadjiyeva Iroda ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohiraxon Sotvoldiyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Xolmirzayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodaxon Azamova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARVINOZ AKHMEDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHRIZODA URALOVA Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Svetlana Osipova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusnora S0birovaj Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusnora Norquchqorova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zaynura Rahimboyeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (39)
Class A (39)
AKBAR TURDIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abrikulov Odiljon UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Turaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Utebaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Baxtiyorov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Arziyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Raxmonberdiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORJON ALAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davlat Tulqinov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davronbek Begimov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husniddin Soibjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAKHONGIR ISOKOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMSHID ABILKHAIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Matchanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Danabayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Omonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javokhir kholmurodov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Xudoyberdiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mardonov Ulugbek Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuriddin Jamoldinov Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Turgunbekov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otajanov Omonjon Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Quziev Otabek Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RADJABALI RADJABALI-ZODA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmonjon Sharofjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramitdin Makhamadov Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rasul Shinibaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanov Farruh Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanov Ulugbek UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saken Sulikbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Akbarov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayfiev Shahzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Sharopov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxruz Xojayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDJON SHARIPOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yaxyobek Xalilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZOKHID SALIMOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafar Samadov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Ulugbek Rashitov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABBOS MIRZAXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDULAZIZ NAVRUZOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Abdumalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abrorjon Abduvakhobov ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Azamov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Alinazarov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Axmedov Asilbek UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamatov Izzat Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Iskandarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dadaxonov Xojiakbar Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Hayitboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donyor Yuldashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibragimov Shaxzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Inomov Jamshid Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMSHID SAIDOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMADALI DAVLATOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammagjon Baxromov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomiddin Omonturdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nursultonbek Zubarov Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Erkinboev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARVAR HAYDAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHUKHRAT KHAMROYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Xushkeldiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Erkinov Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Bekchanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Karshiyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Xolmirzaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvarbek Khusanboev Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Ruzimbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzodbek Abdumutalipov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sulaymonjon Mominov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Bobobekov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tohirov Kamron Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xoliev Sirojbek UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZIYODULLO JABBOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zokirov Jasurbek UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (35)
Class A (35)
AVAZ ORIPOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Xamidullaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvarjonov Mohirjon Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Jumabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BERDIYOR KHOLIKOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahtiyor Imomaliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruzbek Isaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boronboy Shodiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Xaydarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eshmamatov Shaxzod Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
G'iyos Raximov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Habibullaev Shaxboz UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hojiahmad Holmirzaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibragimov Bekzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohimov Sardor UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikramov Ravshan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVLON NOSIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMOLIDDIN SHAMSIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Nematjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhammadayubkhon Komiljonov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Mahkamov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Niyaz Pulatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLIMBEK AKRAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
QOBIL PARDABOYEV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAROFIDDIN KARSHIYEV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifxon Axmedov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Anarbayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Soliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tullaev Sardor Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
XASAN UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Toshboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudoyberdi Ziyodullaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zokirbek Azizov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABDULLAJON SHOMURODOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AKBAR TOJIKULOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugofur Abdurashidov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Anvarjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduqodir Xujayorov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abubakir Musayev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Yumutbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Gafurov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ayarbek Ernazarov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Doshjanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boemuradov SHaxboz Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Aliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Xolisboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashev Sulton Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashev Mirsaid Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Po'latov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzatillo Mirpatillayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JURABEK TOLIBOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Jaysunov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHASAN JURAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEHRUZ RABBIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMAD JABBOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirjalol Madaminov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Saidov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Najmiddin Qosimhojiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Normatov Bobirjon UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmaganbet Nagmetov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODKHON TUROBOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Obidjanov Sardor Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Tojiqulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Toirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sottiev Elshinbek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Urmanov Aman Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yosinbek Abdullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Adhamov Islomjon UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Abulqosimov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BUniydbek Xojabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Qahramonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FARIDUN SHODIBOYEV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faridun Boymurodov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayzullaxon Abdullaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GAYRAT NE`MATJONOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrokhim Norboyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongirov Faxriyor UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Baymuratov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlonbek Tukhtasinboev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlonjon Isroilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadolimxon Mashrabjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazar Ganiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuriddin Abdullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OTABEK ADILOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZOD ABDUAZIZOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHODIBEK KAZOKOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidahmad Rahmiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayidjon Sobirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Tusmatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoyadbek Akramov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultan Akimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TULAYEV BOTIR Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toshxo'jayev Ismoil Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (21)
Class A (21)
AKOBIR NASILLOYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIZJON UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdujabborov Jaloliddin Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Makhmudov Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduqodirov Azizbek Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Saidov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boymatov Maqsud Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DOSTON BEKMURODOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashboy Yuldashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Joraev SHaxzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUSEN JURAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIKITA RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odilov Farhodjon UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rasul Kalillaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SANJAR SULAYMONOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunboy Xoliqulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunov Ibrohim UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xamidulloxon Botirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoqubjon Zulimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyodullo Sadullayev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABBOS QUSHBOQOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asqaraliyev Oybek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asror Boboxanov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Qosimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyor Tuhlibaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IKHTIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAKHRAMON RIZOYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUMOYUN BOLBEKOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Xasanboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oloviddin Jorayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAMSHOD SULTONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Serikbaev Nurlan UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Salaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Shafiev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tashev Xasan Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulug'bek Sultonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zokirov Botir Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Azenov Diyorbek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Matniyzov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahronov Sanjar Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Bermahanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DMITRIY SHOKIN UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DOSTONJON CHILMUKHAMMEDOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davlatbek Xusanov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Muydinov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikrom Isroilov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yuldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamoldin Ahmedov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Sunnatullayev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marat Mavlonov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Turguntoshev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Muxammadaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruslan Abdusaidov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SUNNATILLO SULTONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Rajabov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruhmirzo Hamidov Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan