Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Bezirks Meisterschaft des Regionalbezirks Koln 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 March 2012
  • Deadline
  • 10 March 2012
  • Competitors
  • 267 / 300
  • Location
  • Buschstrasse 19
  • 52222
  • Stolberg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (267)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Iman Khouja Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
EFEHAN AlTINDAG Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Elias Sahan Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Mikail Can Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Muhammed Yavuz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Robert Ott TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Celina Hauck Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jil Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zehra Eroglu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Havanur Coban Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Svenja Sarita Koch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Emilie Schäfer TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Melike Erdem Velberter SG Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
To-Nhu Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Anna Schrijver AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Gözdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Hannah Jolie Ulferts TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Jolene Quentin Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Anna-Lena Nowak Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Class II (4)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Gina Uhlmann TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Ragshia Ragunesan TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Khalaf Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Maryam Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Fundaela Sen TV Becketal Germany Germany
Manuella Monno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anna Lehnen VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rabea Sabotic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (10)
Class I (1)
Sean Robin Voigt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (9)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Angelo Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
David Schmidt Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Ilias Alla Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Karl Voigt Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Lars-Felix Schäfer Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Rahim Rahman Korkmaz Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Daniel Usenko Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Jaeson Biegota TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Mustafa Uyar Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jerome Runge WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Dominic Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Meirambek Graß Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (11)
Class I (4)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Marcel Gacka TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Muften Hartek Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Amir Kamazoul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Daniel Geisler TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
David Gondzik Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Luca Uwira Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Ron Wernerus Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Sven Bomwollen Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (9)
Class I (3)
ILYAS G?LER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Melih Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Tinus Britten Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anton Koch Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Jürgen Zyrjanov TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Edwin Schäfer TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Özgür Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Cihan Ince Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Adriano Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Filip Schottke Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Melih can Akgün Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Nicolas Sabo TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tim Manke Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Serhat - Sami Özdemir Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Stanko Ninkovic TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Deborah Bräunig Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Ece Hassanoglu TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Saskia Erlenkötter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Miriam Akduman Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Jessica Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lea Ar menise Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mandy Weber Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Enisa Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Grunda Ölfsen Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Karina Musawi SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Morsal Shams Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Melissa Akduman Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Ece Poyraz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Havva Can Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Juline Verwijmeren Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hannah Nickel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Hanna Hützen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aylin Akbas AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Larisa Sabotic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Alena Johanshon Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Seyfinaz Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alina Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Daniel Flegler Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Sergej Laub Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Timo Schaffrath Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Yusuf Coban Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class I (4)
Dennis Böhle TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Rafael Kostaras Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Dylan Bräunig Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nicholas Janetzky Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Viktor Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Vincent Schulz Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class I (5)
Domenik Watzl TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Keremsah Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Robin -Denis Kampl Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Alexander Timoschenko Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Bünyamin Kaya Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Dogukan Akpinar Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Jan Heise Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Mahmut Kasisari Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Noel Hoss Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Gil Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Phil Groß TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (3)
MUHAMMET TAHIR GUNES TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Recep Gürlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
René Frank Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Jamy Fischer Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Bertram Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Nirmal Puthalath Veedu Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Rageshan Ragunesan TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Steffan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Enis Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tim Appelbaum Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Artim Bekiri Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Alex Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Gerasimos Petropoulos AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lars Reichl Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Madeleine Lynen Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Larissa Krizan TV Becketal Germany Germany
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sarah Leon Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
BEG?M SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Carina P?ttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Dana Linde VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Stella Halbhuber Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Gizem Koc TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Theresa Mann TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Jessica Uhlmann TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Nadine Liebeck TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Sandra Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yasemin Senyildiz Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lara Maria Wolff Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Nathalie Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tayyip Eroglu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (1)
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anouar Darssi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Maximilian Hardy Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Melih G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (3)
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fabian Linkweiler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Joshua Goetzenich Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Deni Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Simon Gründel TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Fabio Salemi Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammed Cheik-Ali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Jandi Osman Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Stölzel Nils VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (4)
ALI SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Abedin Artik Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Alexander John T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Bas WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Christian Guttadauro Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Kevin Khalaf Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Timon Groß TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
HALIT ÖZCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Justin Majert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Melih Gunduz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Z?LKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
karolis ustinovicus Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Mouna Bourhazi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Judith Smetten Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Alina Wohlmeiner SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Ebru Burma Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Regina Petri Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Vanessa Franke Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mirsad Bajrami LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Yunus Sanmiliral Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ali Artik Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ramazan Keskin Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Pharadon Sornbun Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Julian Sanner TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Dickmeiß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aldin Kukuljac TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Tamay Cumart Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Daniel Jahn TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Ibrahim Tanaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jonas Päsler SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Mehmet-Ali Özcan Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Yusuf sanmiliral Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Niklas Weber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nils Reimann TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Atila Cakmak Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Felix Linden Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Tarek Grimm LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sven Quintern Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class I (3)
David Garcia Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Mario Faross Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Osman Korkmaz Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Dennis Manke Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Paul Hilgier Narabi Aachen Germany Germany