Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaft 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 June 2013
  • Deadline
  • 5 June 2013
  • Competitors
  • 305 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Bergheimer Strasse 233
  • Neuss
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (305)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Celina Arnhold ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nicole Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Islah El Morabit TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Julie Da Silva TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Carolin Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir?z Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Letizia Kubernus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nele Claa?en Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aiman Challiou Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Alen Mustafic Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Younes Alla Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cendric Pascal Ledda Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Kissner TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Jaqueline Bencun PSV Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis Germany Germany
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Celina Hauck Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Ouidian El Khatttouti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
melisa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Kaynat-Asif Chaudry GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (5)
Class I (5)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jasmin Blumenthal TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Julia Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Patricia Socha Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ACELYA OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Amstadt Ceren Velberter SG Germany Germany
Medina El Bachiri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ZELIHA OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Sahan Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Schmidt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (6)
Class I (6)
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Baki Maxhuni T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ilias Alla Koryo Stolberg Germany Germany
Justin Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Süleman Khalaf Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (6)
Class I (6)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fynn Yannik Weide TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Justus Reiffs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Phillip Davids Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Visoury Sengtavahn TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Hasnain-Asif Chaudry GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Meirambek Graß Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tuncay Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Adham Azarkan Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Isanur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Rafeh Zabih Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Toni Andreopulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Joni Rexhepaj Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Duranovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Yunus Kocaaga Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ekin Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Paul Jakob M?ller Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Özgür Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ALKAN CANBAKIS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Adrian Tzvvetanov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lea Hoelz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Saskia Erlenkötter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dilara UEBELE MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Regina Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Charlotte Ruhfuß TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
ECE HASSANOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Isabella Nerger Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Michaela Griva KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Fundaela Sen TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Delaine Kellmann TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Musawi SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sema Nur Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Charline Saliu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lisa Marie Hoffschneider TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Natalie Wetzel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Isabel Niedrich TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Julia Berwanger Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Julia Brandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mert Delatiogu ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Noel Dominik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Denizkaan Savaci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nikita Kerps Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Steven Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Thanh Hellmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class I (13)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Ilyas Can Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nikos Parton Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Rafael Kostaras Velberter SG Germany Germany
Steven Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Christian Schmidt Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dennis Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sergio Porcu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Konstantin Schr?der TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mustafa Elfeturi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Pierre-Yves Farzamfar TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Tim-Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Florian P?ttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP OZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mehmed-Erdem KULAC K Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Brian Rathgeber PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nora Muheidat Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Lehn Jessica TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Marwa Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Carolin Jaeschke KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Gamze Olgun TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Lisa Kostjukov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class I (4)
EMINE HASSANOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Rita Hermann Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Stella Halbhuber TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Katharina Luhnen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Denia Biermann KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jox Marx AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Kade Liam Read Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Khaled Sharif Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Gil Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Shawn Mark Parfenov Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dennis Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Robert Janz Verein für Kampfsport + Selbstverteidigung Lintorf e.V. Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Can Schneider Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dennis Neu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Abdullah Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Raphael Maus TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Vincent Joos Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Yannis Larbi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Deni El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Furkan Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sommy Senesouvarn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Can ACAR MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Stefan Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jan Schleicher SUA Taekwondo Witten Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Majert Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Esmahan Kömürcü Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Kelsey-Ann Nowak TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Anna Oenning Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Steffi Dumrath ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Vera Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Esra SEN MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Heike Buscher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sabrina Puetz TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jelena Garidis Velberter SG Germany Germany
Rebecca Peters GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Berivan Oener Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Madita Kleppe TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Anna Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lisa Breuer Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mohammed Marayou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Hasan Dimetokali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Ismail Tuncat Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Norbert Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alexander Lehn TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Cafer Dogan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Duran/ Deniz Kilic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Andr? Hauke Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan-Niklas Jung GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuss Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nils SCHLOTT MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Willhelm Deutsch Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Yves Herbartz Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Halil Sarikaya Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Sascha Hansen ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Paul Koban Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ali Sari Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tobias Böke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany