Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NTC Nottingham Open Championships 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 February 2014
  • Deadline
  • 27 January 2014
  • Competitors
  • 416 / 400
  • Location
  • Greenwood Road, Bakersfield
  • NG37EB
  • Nottingham
  • Great Britain Great Britain

PLEASE NOTE THAT DUE TO THE SUBSCRIPTION MAXIMUM BEING EXCEEDED, NO FURTHER ENTRIES WILL BE ACCEPTED

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (416)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Ella BELL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Janna Serry ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -23 kg (5)
Class Advanced (1)
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia THOMAS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (6)
Class Advanced (2)
Donna Harrison Nguyen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Genevieve Portlock Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah Sayyed Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
PAIGE ASHLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -30 kg (10)
Class Advanced (5)
Danya Serry ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
GRACE PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Ruby Lee Team Academy England England
Tahya Fells Kang Han England England
Class Novice (5)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jolie Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -34 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Dansiha Cowell ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
KAYLEIGH BOYLE NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Samantha Wilson ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Shelby Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (3)
Izzabella Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Meaghan Hardy Anfield Taekwondo England England
Olivia Seddon QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -38 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -43 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Lauren Aulton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +43 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fearne WRIGHT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Kendall Aldridge-Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -17 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Dale Girling TCGB BJ Academy England England
Pee Wee male -20 kg (7)
Class Advanced (2)
NINO ONTOY Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
CALLUM SAUNDERS KINGS TKD England England
Cassius GOFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jailan MARQUIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -23 kg (8)
Class Advanced (1)
Samuel Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Corey-Li Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Jacob Peace QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LAISEN HARDY KINGS TKD England England
Luke Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Roman Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (18)
Class Advanced (9)
Aaron Bedford Kang Han England England
George Wild WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harvey Perkins Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Pell ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Green Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Nathaniel THOMAS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Austin Wright Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dhiren BRANDY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Patrik Team Academy England England
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Jason Jordan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shy-Diaz MARQUIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -30 kg (18)
Class Advanced (9)
ALI ARDA BOZKURT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Ben Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
EUAN SANDLAND KINGS TKD England England
FRANKIE GAUKROGER TEAM TKD England England
Francisco Pereira St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie McIntosh Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
AARON MARTIN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Armin TEYOMOURI (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Girling TCGB BJ Academy England England
Jordan Mc Aliece Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
MEHMET ARGALIOGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Mikayil Mikayilov MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen WALSH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
YASH PATEL Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ZAKIR WILLIAMS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -34 kg (20)
Class Advanced (14)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ciaran Mein NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
LEWIS CHIAPPA NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
MAX EBBAGE KINGS TKD England England
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Burghin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yuucef Djoudi NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
ian sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (6)
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ajay Millea TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Owen WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JAKE MULVEY Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
JAMES YOUNG Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Kaydon MARRIOTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -38 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Caden Cunningham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mathew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
PATRICK JAMES Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Class Novice (1)
CHARLIE WALKER TEAM TKD England England
Pee Wee male -43 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
ADAM MILNES WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Dean Foss Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luqman Salmi NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (2)
Joul Higgins Anfield Taekwondo England England
Yusuf ALI (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +43 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
DARNELL NUGENT Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Tegan O'May NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Aaliyah Powell Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alexandra Turner ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Chapman Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly HANKIN-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Jennifer Ballentine TCGB BJ Academy England England
Sarah Millar NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Lauren McKinlay NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Neo Botha Bluewave England England
Tia Thompson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Lauren BUTLER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Muzeja Kang Han England England
Tayla Williams Anfield Taekwondo England England
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Aya Hijazi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
ESME O'DONNELL NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Shannon Lalley TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Kristina Lees Anfield Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
ANAYA EDWARDS Empsi England England
Charlotte Simpson Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Georgina Taylor NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (1)
Amber Carroll QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Ciara McLernon NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Naomi Bell Team Academy England England
Simone Abley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Vivienne Wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Nicole Smart Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Cadets male -33 kg (14)
Class Advanced (13)
Alan Michelini NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Anes Ownis Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Ciaran Harnedy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
David Thomson NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
JEREMY MBENGU NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
JOSHUA LONG CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Axworthy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Grady Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Rudge TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
amrou greenidge FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
kai law S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Cameron Young QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class Advanced (11)
Aaron Reid NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Adam Eirashky ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Finley summers S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Outram Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MAson Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUN DODD Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Matthew Gallon NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Stanley Olivero Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Stephen Johnson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (18)
Class Advanced (13)
AMINE DJELLADJ Empsi England England
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
BEN PEARCE WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Connan Kennedy NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Sparkes Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hayden Bibbey ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
JORQUERA CALA JOAN TKD JOAN,S Spain Spain
James Hancock Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Anas laradi Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Charles Ballentine TCGB BJ Academy England England
Craig Gill Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Huseyn Mikayilov MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
AIDEN CASHMORE Predator Taekwondo England England
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Stopforth Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Karl Harris (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
george morcombe FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
Jamie Connor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class Advanced (5)
Jack Cook NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Josh Tickle QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Crawford NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Will Tumber TSA England England
antonello montefinese a.s.d. centro sportivo educativo lucano Italy Italy
Class Novice (4)
Brandon MARRIOTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
M.D NABIN ALI RAJ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Max sullivan sansom DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rohail Hamza MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Abdullah Ahammad Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
IGNAS PIPIRAS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
JACOB KINSEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nyron Chambers Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Cadets male +57 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kamil Nowak Bluewave England England
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OSCAR ANDERSON MANCHESTER ACES England England
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
yilmaz bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alexander Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
OBADA OWNIS Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Harry WORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Haider NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Calland Anfield Taekwondo England England
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Connor WALKER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hijaz Badori K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Saghir Ali MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACK HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Mallon Kang Han England England
KRISTIAN KINNON NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Mujahid Baksh Bluewave England England
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Ayoub Arrais Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Muntazir Mehdi MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ONUR KARTAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Ali Elghamrawy HELIOPOLIS CLUB Egypt Egypt
FAROZ NOORI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Newton Team Academy England England
Ryan Simpson BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Adam Hounat NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Anes Salmi NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Callum Dobson Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Phelan Emerge Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
Telmo Fernando MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Class Novice (1)
Rehan Iqbal MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Connor Tollick Team Academy England England
Sam Burns Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JEZRAEL OCAMPO Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Kara Jonsson BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Niamh Grady Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Stevie Grady Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Laurajane Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Courtney Clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KAREN PEGG JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katie Abbott Anfield Taekwondo England England
Megan smith DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Serine Lahmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Amy Stock Bluewave England England
Ellie Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HAZEL MOFFAT NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Lucy Banfield Anfield Taekwondo England England
Yvanna Schofield Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
ABBIE BAKER MANCHESTER ACES England England
Demi Molloy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Gabrielle Stephenson ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Maria Dorsett TCGB BJ Academy England England
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Caitlin Brown Anfield Taekwondo England England
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Wright NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
VIANCA BANGAYAN Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
lauren guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Sagida Lohmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Lyndzie Eileen Mhairi Jeffrey NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Pamela Millar NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (1)
AYDAN GASSIMOVA UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer McKenna NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Mennatallah Darwish HELIOPOLIS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
MORTBOYS Bex (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
POOJA VADHVA MANCHESTER ACES England England
TASMEEN TAWILL JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Alyx Harrison NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
JUNGYEON KIM UCL TAEKWONDO England England
NICOLE MEN JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
YING KEI WONG JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Anissa Ishaq (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Charley Rousell Predator Taekwondo England England
Christiana Pilibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
LOIS WOOLLEY Team Academy England England
Maria Reynolds WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +67 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Katrina Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TERRI LUMB TEAM TKD England England
Veronica De la rosa Rodriguez Predator Taekwondo England England
alexandra thomas FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (2)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Siobhan Szecowka-Harte Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
ALISTAIR DARLINGTON NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
CONOR EDWARDS ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Conor Edwards ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Conor Edwards ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
GERARD TAMAYO Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Connor Boyd NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Seniors male -63 kg (11)
Class Advanced (11)
BAYRAM ORAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brian Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
CHRIS COCKER TEAM TKD England England
DELROY PALMER JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joby Wilson Predator Taekwondo England England
Liam Wise TSA England England
Mathew Kane Taekwondo Lincoln England England
Viney Kumar India Taekwondo Team India India
jibreel Malik Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
leonardo pace a.s.d. centro sportivo educativo lucano Italy Italy
Seniors male -68 kg (17)
Class Advanced (16)
Alan Haston NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Gary Mansel NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
HENRY WATKINS UCL TAEKWONDO England England
JACK HERRING MANCHESTER ACES England England
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JELANI KNIGHT JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMED SABIR MIAH Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Mandeep Singh Grewal India Taekwondo Team India India
Omar Elsaeed HELIOPOLIS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Robert Keane Team Academy England England
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tony Stephenson GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Waseem Tabib St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
anthony potenza a.s.d. taekwondo evolution pomarico Italy Italy
Class Novice (1)
GABRIELIUS VADAPALAS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -74 kg (20)
Class Advanced (17)
Adam Shaw Kang Han England England
Barham MILKARI (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
HASANEIN AL-KHAFAJI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
JENS ODENGAARD UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Parkin ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KHALID TYAN MANCHESTER ACES England England
Leon Garcia Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Matthew Johnstone NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Mohamed Afifi HELIOPOLIS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Nitesh Nitesh India Taekwondo Team India India
OSITA ARUSIUKA JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam jones evolution tkd England England
TOM ANDERSON MANCHESTER ACES England England
Tyrone Shaw Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
domenico digrazio a.s.d. taekwondo evolution pomarico Italy Italy
Class Novice (3)
GRAHAM RICO HODGES UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Gareth Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
IVAN ALVARES UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
Alexander Karl Trinidad Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Aman Choudhary India Taekwondo Team India India
Atif Bux MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Dowling GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Deon MARTIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
FAZAD NOORI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Tom Smith GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Wayne Estella Gibraltar Taekwondo Gibraltar Gibraltar
Class Novice (1)
Mike Barker WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class Advanced (5)
Aspet MKRTCHYAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Kamara Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pankaj Kumar Pankaj Kumar India Taekwondo Team India India
Rafal Szypulski TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Faisal Razaq MMHS TKD ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
MARCO CORRALES UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Sean Burr Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class Advanced (8)
ASHTON PARCHMENT pulse taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Levi Goodridge Predator Taekwondo England England
Lyle Walker GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Hulswit ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Mohanad Ghozlan HELIOPOLIS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Murdo Mackenzie GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Terry COOPER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Craig POLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
fraser mcmullam-clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class Combined (2)
ANDREW PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dave Baugh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class Combined (1)
JOHN ANDERSON MANCHESTER ACES England England
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class Combined (3)
Darren Walker Kang Han England England
Maciej Kapuscinski Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Scott Kelly Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain