Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TBN REGIO District West Sparring Kampioenschappen 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 November 2013
  • Deadline
  • 22 November 2013
  • Competitors
  • 259 / 275
  • Location
  • Moerbalk 1
  • 1628 GW
  • Hoorn
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (259)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Benalioui ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Abby Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ishak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jaden Buil Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Gayadien TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Elijah Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jacob Houtenbos Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Maks Widrsti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ray Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ainesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dan Savalan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sayd Ali Soroush Abafar Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Nikola Lovric Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sarosh Habiboellahi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Yilmaz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Umit Ozkan Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Kok Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Mirte van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Tirsa Bakker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine el Maggari TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Danique Oostrom Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Osseforth ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Liselot van Vliet Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Xela Perdaems Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (11)
Class B (2)
Anissa Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Belhadi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Ilkay Yildiz TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Katja Gorter Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lilliany Caraballo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Baabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Ruby Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Yamna Imouhay TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ceyda Meulensteen Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ihesane Taibi Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Imane Bourahtouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Noa Cancillo Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Fadoua Atmani TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa van Nieuwpoort Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayma Makioui Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (13)
Class B (5)
Bilal Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Fardin Uddin TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makloufi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bob Kauffman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gulandro Statie Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffrey Persoon Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Shiven Nadoenat Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (14)
Class B (2)
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Abdellah Ezzouba Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ata Sarcan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Eissens Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Hermes Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Jurmelino Waridjan Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Hagenaars ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Winesh Brispad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bibi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (11)
Class B (7)
Chris Scheffer Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Jaeden Tisoer TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Moerkerke Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Hasnaoui Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir El Khayat Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Bouya Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
nirvan schuuring ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (14)
Class A (2)
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Joram van Gulik Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Noman Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Amil Ramautar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Kucukbiyik Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Kylian Tu ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rashant Nokhai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Adam Ajdid Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Diederik Snel TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Jarule Kasiemkhan Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chakir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zayen Jozefzoon Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Janique Monteiro Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-Houda Chachachah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Femke van der Wal Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Sheraisha Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Virashna Moelchand Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Najlae Akhhiyate Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gaby van der Star Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yelda Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Ferry Heus Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
MURAT GULER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Souhail Khabbach TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Faizan Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Najib Ettalhaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
adnan belhadi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ayyoub El Khayat Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Akoudad Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Rabi Baladi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Abdellah Gachi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Arian Madadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ahmed Aberkan TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ilja Ottink TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Malyar Hashemi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Keefe Walsh Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Gianni Mungra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tom van der Slik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Marco Aurelio Loddo Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Bagmeijer Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
ZUBEYR GULER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ziad El Moukaddem Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Amine Benhamich TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesion TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hichsm Chiki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Bradley Dirven Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohammed Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
MOHAMED EL CARMOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Abarbie Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohamed el Arfani Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Buu tri Nguyen Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mustafa Seraar SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bilal Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Amro Zaki Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Murat Dursun Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Remco van Zeijl Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Felix Hoekstra Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Tuurenhout Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Phillipo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Diogo Sa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Stewart Ronokarijo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Wan Lok (Rocky) Ip Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohammed Benkaddour SC Martal Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Soedha Manna Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Maureen Gulik van der Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Pash van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mukhtar Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rijan Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Alwin Vonck Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Murat Isci Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Tabrez Ismail Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Feller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Adriaan Spaans Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marien Daaman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Bas Meder TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Marcel Bouman Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lars Okel Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Tijs van Bergen Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohamed Nouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ilyass Benkhattab SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chileam Bohnen TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Rachid Sakkali Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Toine Hitzert TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands