Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Jugend Pokal 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 May 2009
  • Deadline
  • 10 May 2009
  • Competitors
  • 222 / 350
  • Location
  • Bayer Sporthalle a.d. Römerziegelei
  • 41539
  • Dormagen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (222)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Regina Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sarah Abdul-Rahim Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Maryam Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Valeria Kriuliako Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Altan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ubeyd Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
samuel Winke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Alesio Sotille Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ekrem-Erdem Ören Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Ranje Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Mario Dolniski Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
ILYAS CAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jan Gomer Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Tom Gruchot Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Leonardo Nik Sohrabi Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Charlotte Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Evelyn Scheierrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ioanna Andreopoulou Taekwondoschule Aydin e.V. Germany Germany
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Kristina Möller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Annika Kunze TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ferhan Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Shela Lukic Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Semanur Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
TUBE UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
lisa kostjukov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
CEREN BAFRA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hind Bayram 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Rebecca Hau GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
jessica antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
kristina Gergert Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Gizem Keskin Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Havva Can Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Lisa Nickel TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sina Öhm Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
SÜHEDA NUR GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Charline Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
ILKNUR AKGÜL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sevde Kahraman Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Ramaj Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Elena Sabo Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Sarah di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Berke Akin TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Hamza Bayram 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Nils Niessen TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Berkan Akgül Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
David Koop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Luca-Danilo Riegel TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Simon Winke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Eduard Kochler TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Robin Kampl Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Theodor Mundt TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Thomas Wildenhoff 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Ali Tas Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ralf Feder Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ricki Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Tobias Boller Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Baris Akyörük Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Brenner Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Max Mehrfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Mustafa Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Yunis Salih TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (8)
Class Default (8)
Burak Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
CAN BOYLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dominik Derigs TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ergjan Ajeti Sportschule Creti Germany Germany
Gäetan Hansen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kerem Gümüsok Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Leon Frühauf Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Amir Bsharat 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Moldenhauer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Hamza Ören Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Justin Hunck Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Marvin Müller Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Schinkowski Sven Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Georgi Dereliev 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Daniel Kriuliako Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Umut Basyigit Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Melisa Celik TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Iman Alali Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Leslie Peters BSV Witten Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Anne Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Elif Cepik Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Emine Senem Hassanoglu BSV Witten Germany Germany
Katrin Koppe OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Pirner Sportschule Creti Germany Germany
Marwa Hashimi 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Frauke Koch Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Jasmin Breitmar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Gamze Olgun BSV Witten Germany Germany
Gizem Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Jana Benner TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Lorena Brachschoß Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Madeleine Lynen TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Christin Zschieschack Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Elisa Nestler TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (14)
Class Default (14)
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Dominique Bloemberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Esra Sevindik Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Katarina Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Laura Herberg TUS Ende Germany Germany
MERVE ÖNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mandy Ohm TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Merve Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Nina Senkowski TUS Ende Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yasemin Kildag Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Berivan Öner Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Canan Ak Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Jana Baumgärtner Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Pelz TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Yonca Celik TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Corinna Malassa TUS Ende Germany Germany
JASMIN GROßE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julia Kreutz Han Kook Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Ruth Naumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
GAMZE IRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mara Taubert TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (9)
Class Default (9)
Alireza Davatgar TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Florian Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ismail Tuncat TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Kevin Mazuk DSC Wanne Eickel Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Moataz Abdullah TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Parfenov Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Yannick Hamel Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -37 kg (8)
Class Default (8)
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Brenner Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Kevin Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Salar Abaspur Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tim Theisgen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (16)
Class Default (16)
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ahmad Kassem OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Amir Causevic Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Fatih Serin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Niklas Rossmann Sportschule Creti Germany Germany
SEMIH GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SUAT BAFRA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Schreiter Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tim Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Viktor Boos Budo Siegen e.V. Germany Germany
abdulsamed aktas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (11)
Class Default (11)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Daniel Bücker TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Dominik Scheibel TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
EMRE ÖNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lars Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Marlon Hermanny musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Nico van Drünen SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Rolf Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (8)
Class Default (8)
Ahmet Abdullah TSV Korbach Germany Germany
MEHMET ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marius Riepe Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Mladen Stevanovic 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Fritzler TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Rene Bechler Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Ugnius Motiejunas BSV Witten Germany Germany
YUSUF ÖZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Duhan Hasan Pazar Cetin TKD Köln e.V. Germany Germany
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
HANNART Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Thomas Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Amantay Akylbek Ulu 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Matthias Reidt TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
STENNIER Miguel Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sascha Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Marcel Eilbaum TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
ENES DEVECI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ersin Anar musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Gerrit Schippers Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium