Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

41th LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 March 2014
  • 16 March 2014
  • Deadline
  • 4 March 2014
  • Competitors
  • 1377 / 1000
  • Location
  • Theo Koomenlaan 1
  • 5644 HZ
  • Eindhoven
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Limited reached, it is not possible to register your competitors

Headshots are allowed for the cadets!

The 41th edition of the Lotto Dutch Open is the only competition in Europe with a G2 ranking.
Competitors for this event will get double ranking points.




WTF APPROVED RANKING EVENT G2

“The WTF Global Licence is a mandatory taekwondo passport to participate in this Tournament for all athletes and officials. To receive an event credential onsite and participate proof of an approved WTF Global Licence in the form of the licence card or GMS system generated confirmation page is required upon onsite check in.

WTF Global Licence registrations & renewals can only be made through the WTF recognized Member National Associations and application should be made at least 1 month before the tournament starts to ensure the licence can be processed and approved in time”.

Onsite registration for a WTF Global Licence is not possible and those without proof of a WTF Global Licence will be refused participation.

Downloads

41th LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 201441th LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
HOTEL RESERVATION FORM DUTCH OPEN 2014HOTEL RESERVATION FORM DUTCH OPEN 2014
Resultlist + Poollist SaturdayResultlist + Poollist Saturday
Resultlist + Poollist SundayResultlist + Poollist Sunday

Results

Saturday resultsSaturday results
Sunday resultsSunday results

Competitors (1377)

Cadets female -29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Sara Khattibova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sara Jovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shayna Guerra Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Sophie Stoiber Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tegan O'May SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anastasia Rovithis Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
Charlotte CHIAO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Esmanur Balci Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Iida Tammila National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Jordyn Smith SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Louiza Jamil Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Miljana Stefanov Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
NATALIJA LOVRIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Sevde Ozkaya Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Teodora Jovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Cadets female -37 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Aybike Tueren Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Cynthia ERDOGAN COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Emma CHAPMAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY HANKIN-WRAY TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Iva Nedyalkova Ramus Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ivona Tsintsarska Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Jovana Atlagic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Mariela Milanova Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Melanie Felix Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Michaela Kubikova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Miriam Koppe Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Rim Bayaa Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Saskia Erlenk?tter Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmine REHANI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
tatiana Miccoli Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Albatool Jahaf Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Amina Khouani Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Andjela Kujundzic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Celina Gleich DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Claudia Citro ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Danielle Wassell USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Dominika Lamejko NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ewa Jamiolkowska AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
Iman COUVILLERS FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Julia Dubovan Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Maryam Ebraheim Alneaimi Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
PAOLA STRASCEK TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Rayan Ali COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ruweida Berhanu TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Sara Bandurska NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Sebil Sara Kaya Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Sophie Heuschkel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tiavo RANDRIANISA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Cadets female -44 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Celia COULIBALY FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Celine Schmidt BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hanna ASP KSA Västerås Sweden Sweden
Immen BERKOUN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Janine Waldenmaier DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Lisa-Marie Rueppel Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Lise Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Luiza Zaharieva Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nadja Rosic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Patakfalvy Luca HUNGARIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Hungary Hungary
Seyma Catalbas Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Stefanie Gr?nauer Post SV München Germany Germany
Vanesa Markova HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Chamutal Castano Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Lindsey FULBERT FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Natalie Benesova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Petra Stolbova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Soad Rashed Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sophia Vassilaki FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM Finland Finland
Tasija Popova Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Theresa Walther TASG Dresden e.V. Germany Germany
Vivien Lorenz TV Salmünster 1903 e.V., Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Berfin Arici TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Imen BEN HASSINE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Janina Gr?nhagen DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
YULIIA SAIHAKOVA Sport Club BARS Ukraine Ukraine
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANTONIA KRAJNOVIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Irinuta Volocaru Edera Taekwondo Forli Italy Italy
Natalie Wetzel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Selina Oeztuerk Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ilknur ?nl?soy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Berwanger Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Rebecca McGowan Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Simone Abley Consett Scorpion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Louise Gorbunov DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Natalie Lauridsen Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Sophia Karamangiolis TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Alwaamari said OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Amrou Greenidge JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Endris Tafilaku Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Frederik Emil Olsen Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Mehdi Kilic Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Michael Rautsala National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oskar Mäkinen FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM Finland Finland
PABLO MEDRANO HERNANDEZ HANKUK SPAIN Spain Spain
Pragalos Panagiotis Olympia Taekwondo Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles
Ranje Drebes Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Samuel Beganovic TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
abdel nour lehhit kwan Belgium Belgium
laroussi marwane Mudukwan -Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
yassine khay kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Antonio Andreopoulos Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
BORNA MILOVCIC TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Bogdan Bulat Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
DANIEL SMALLWOOD TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Riemer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Danish Hameed Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Dimitar Petrov Ramus Bulgaria Bulgaria
Francois GIL FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Ilario Moranduzzo Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
JAN MARIJAN KOVACEVIC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
LUKA TURKALJ TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nemo Persson Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Novak Jovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tobias Hyttel Albertslund Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Moughni Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zura Isebiya Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed achaibi kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Ben Pearce WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Borislav Naydenov Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Christian Dell Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Eduardas Pundzevicius Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
Erdem Eryilmaz Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hassan Ali Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Jaber MEZIANE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Marvin Pelcz BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA HANKUK SPAIN Spain Spain
Piotr Myslinski NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Spyros Kostaras Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tevfik Baristiran TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Vangelov Rumen Ramus Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -45 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ HANKUK SPAIN Spain Spain
Anas Hamdi Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Badr Achab HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bouaatras Youssef OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Burac Dinc Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
DOMENICO PIO GALLUCCIO ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Hugo MARTINS FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Jakub Chmielewski NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Jonathan Alpha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Veselinov Ramus Bulgaria Bulgaria
Lyve-Stone CELIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Miguel Floder Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Nenad Marjanov Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Pavlov Kiril Ramus Bulgaria Bulgaria
Rene Ackermann Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Tim Oefner Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Viktor Kostev Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Yannik Grebe Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alexander Habimana Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Anders Andersen Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Metzger Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Berei Béla HUNGARIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Hungary Hungary
Chiel Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Korneluk NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Eric Olofsson Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Evgenii BEZRUKOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ISRAEL MUNOZ TIREZ HANKUK SPAIN Spain Spain
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Julienne Lawrence Team FKC France France
Karel Adam Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Muhammed Goekce Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Pavel Hajek Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Steven Kim Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
VITO KATONA TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Cadets male -53 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anthony CARRE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
David Baumann TKD FIEBERBRUNN Austria Austria
Jannik Arping Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Sela TASG Dresden e.V. Germany Germany
Macher Charak Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Manuel Beganovic TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Pilloni Ginno Olympia Taekwondo Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Szivák Milán HUNGARIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Hungary Hungary
Velimir Velickovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Yassine Zarouali Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Antonio Pierri ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Egyhazas Andras HUNGARIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Hungary Hungary
Geoffrey BACELAR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Nikita Litvinenko Post SV München Germany Germany
Wassim El Jilali Albertslund Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
YEVHENII SAIHAKOV Sport Club BARS Ukraine Ukraine
Yassine Saidoune Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adil Namiss Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Diyar Arici TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Furkan Tutug Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bountioukos-Spinaris Athanasios Macedonia Force Greece Greece
Mateusz Bieganski NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Mehdi JERMAMI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Sidar Ozgonul COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Achamsi Ilyas OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Ebraheim Alnuaimi Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Germano Barba ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Imran Özkaya Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Saeed A.alkindi Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Neil Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nikola Posavac Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Patrick Weitzmann COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Steven Popp Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Viktor Haupt TASG Dresden e.V. Germany Germany
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
rezki tarek Mudukwan -Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
younes ketbi kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alexander Mueller Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Antonio Tiano ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Bekir Yildiz Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Bengt Pedersen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Bradly SINDEN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BAZJAK TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Giuseppe Occello ITALY Italy Italy
Gorm Lorentzen Danish national team Denmark Denmark
Hassan Haider SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Kaloyan Binev BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Kevin Rasch Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Laachraoui rida Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Marcus Rautsala National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Seweryn Bartochowski AZS Lodz Poland Poland
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yakub Yildiz Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -51 kg (19)
Class A (19)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
ANTONIO SEGOTA TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Alberto Foroni Taekwondo Tricolore Italy Italy
Antoan Gadzhev Ramus Bulgaria Bulgaria
Aravinth Sivarajah Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Nattermann TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Frank Rueppel Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
GRIECO ENRICO ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Giovanni Migone ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Ivar Larsson Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Josh CALLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MELVIN CEYSSAT PARAIRE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
NOWAK Mateusz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Osmanhan Goekce Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
Rashed Obaid Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
soheib el ouahabi kwan Belgium Belgium
Önder Gürüz KADER-Hamburg Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Andriy Sologub Obolon Kwon Ukraine Ukraine
Badr Al bouyaoui Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Edgar Leicht Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Florian P?ttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Francesco Pironti ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Fredrik Kun Ah Lindstrom Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
GIANNI MUNGERA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Giorgi ITALY Italy Italy
Hamad Abdulwahab Al Amri Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hassan Mahmood Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jawad Benchaali Mudukwan -Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Kevin Rodriguez MONACO Monaco Monaco
Kristian Kinnon SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Levchenko Mikhail Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Mads Skovgaard Mikkelsen Danish national team Denmark Denmark
Matteo Ortolini Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mansour TKD Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Nikita SEDYKH Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Oleksiy Malyeyev Obolon Kwon Ukraine Ukraine
Tayyib Varol Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
alboujddaini Mohamed OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
ilyas El Omari OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
seidy seye kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (30)
Class A (30)
ASHWIN VAN DER VLUGT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Rashed Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Andy Kaempf TV Salmünster 1903 e.V., Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Dennis Kim Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hakim Elidrissi Albertslund Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jelle Plomp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
John Wallerman Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Jostein Hauge Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Justin Gr?tzmacher Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
KRESIMIR COSIC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
MATE SARAVANJA TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
MUHAMMED TALHA AYDOGAN GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Malik Guelec Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Marcel Steinmetz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marcello Morisetti ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Marlon Meinert Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mikael berg Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Mike Andersen Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Mitko Dzhodzhev Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nicanor Bock TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Philip Sung Larsen Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Rushon Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Rashid COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Vithu Uthayasingham Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Vladan Djukic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Juniors male -63 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Alex Rotenberger Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
David Noel Jensen Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Firras El Ammar Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Gennaro Cuorvo ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Hampus Larsson Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias El Maliki Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jibril Ahmed Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Lebedev Artem Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Marcel Steinwagner Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marcin Ciupi?ski AZS Lodz Poland Poland
Mohammed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Marcetic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Ouali mohamed OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Patrik Nyc Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Ricky Noehles Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Stefan Samardzhiev Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Verrengia Caporossi Gennaro ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Victor Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Juniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Amin Yahia BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Azat Manukjan BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Botond Davoti Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Domenico Massimo ITALY Italy Italy
Emil Vedel COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ilia VOLOGDIN Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Leopoldie Keran Team FKC France France
Lucian Mestrov TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
Marius Kirkerud Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Marko Radovanovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Martin Stach Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Witold Pietrzak AZS Lodz Poland Poland
Juniors male -73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Igor Glisin Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Illir Soulimani Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Konstantin Bakraceski Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Kristoffer Aalerud Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marcus Lindstrom Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
NIKO POPOVIC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Sami Latif Albertslund Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Johannes Schoregge Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
MARIO ZEKIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Thomas Henley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Vitalis Gorbunov DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aleksandar Keselj Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Emre Aksu Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
MATIJA STIPERSKI TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Juniors female -42 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANDJELA COSIC TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
Alessia Chimera ITALY Italy Italy
Charleen Cornelius Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilayda Aydogan Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Michaela Griva KDK Attendorn Germany Germany
Natasha Burdock GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Tanja Bosiljevac Banija Pandas Croatia Croatia
Özlem Gürüz KADER-Hamburg Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Gabrijela Dimitraskovic TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Giuliana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Hediye Pekerman Temiz Gaziosmanpasa Erdogan Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Ioanna Andreopoulos Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Syreigeol Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Silke M?ller DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Taylor GOODALL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alberte Knudsen-Nielsen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Andrea Schnell Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Arielle Malveda COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Laura Jane BELLIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lorena Seren Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Sinem Kocaarslan Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Stepanka Markova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sueheda Gueler Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alyssa Göransson Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Angelika Czymerska NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
EMILY WATSON Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isabel Beckstein Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Jasmin Richter TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V. Germany Germany
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Letizia Di Blasio Taekwondo Tricolore Italy Italy
Lucilla Chimienti ITALY Italy Italy
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Schmid TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Michaela Kadlckova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Rajae Mali Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tugce Basevli Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
Vanja Stankovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Juniors female -52 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ANA SARAVANJA TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
ANAMARIJA RUNTIC TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
Adrianna Krajewska NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
Agnieszka Zalewska AZS Lodz Poland Poland
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Anna Lena Stoeckl TKD FIEBERBRUNN Austria Austria
Assalhi Chaima OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
BRUNA VULETIC TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
Carolin J?schke Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Clara MILLERO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Eirin Berg Jakobsen Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Ginna Kram Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Jenny Richter KADER-Hamburg Germany Germany
KRISTINA BEROS TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Natalie Burkhardt DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Sniazhana Dzirko Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Zuzana Hellerova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Juniors female -55 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Aleyna Basak DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
EMINE HASSANOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Eirini Gkanidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Ewelina Mierzwinska NKTS KOZLOWO Poland Poland
HOLLIE BEST-DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jana Ruljic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Joséphine Aubery MONACO Monaco Monaco
Julia Lelito Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
LARA DERDIC TRIFUNOVIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
LEA MAJETIC TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Louise Christensen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Lovisa Zederfeldt Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
MARIJA SUSKOVIC JAKOPAC TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Madeline Folgmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marija Milovanovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Rainguenet Oceane Team FKC France France
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shannon Murray Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Viktoria Kostadinova Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Juniors female -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Anissa Hamdoune Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
BEGUM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Bojana Vukolic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Erla Bjorg National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Kira Gellert TKD Elite Berlin Germany Germany
LARA POLLAK TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Laura Zabata Christina Albertslund Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Madelen Weymarn Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Maja Lindberg Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Martina Nisandzic TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Megan Featherstone GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Nina Bisercic Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Vanessa Killisperger Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Vanja Tomic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Juniors female -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ana Darmati Banija Pandas Croatia Croatia
Celina Soertveit Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Frida Antonsen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Jasmin Andersen Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Karina Retter Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nadja Savkovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Rachel Wright SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vasiliki Christidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Viktoryia Falkouskaya Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Juniors female -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dementeva Aleksandra Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Linda Zschoch Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sharon Monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
VIKTORIJA PAVLOVSKI TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
Yana Piletskaya Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ivana Tasic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Katsiaryna Akhramenia Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Leonie Martin BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ANNA NEREDKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Adriana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Aliaksandra Ramanenka Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Anastasiia Kan Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Anna Mirkin Israel National Team Israel Israel
Anneleen Goffin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Aya Rouby Ali EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Barbara Ducz UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Busra GENC Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Darya Dauhalevich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
HAJER MUSTAPHA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
IRYNA ROMOLDANOVA Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Ioanna Koutsou DANAOS Greece Greece
Júlia Fragata ATKDY Portugal Portugal
KYRIAKI KOUTTOUKI N. NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
LAURA LORENZO AMOEDO Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Lipcsei Claudia HUNGARIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Hungary Hungary
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Makbule Nur Korucu EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
Maria SMIRNOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Maryam Ismaili ABFT Belgium Belgium
Mateja KUNOVIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Melina Janiel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nina Sch?tz Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Olga KALUZHNAYA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
SUMEYYE ILOGLU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Samery Moras USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Sheena Au-Yeung St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sidorova Nadezhda Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Sophie Adams Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Suemeyye Manz Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Turkana TAHIRLI Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Valentina Zitnik TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
YAZICI MERVE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Yvette Yong Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Zrihen Michal Tigers Taekwondo Israel Israel Israel
Seniors female -49 kg (48)
Class A (48)
ANA COELHO PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Anastasia VALUEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Aygul ABDULLAYEVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Camille Dallaire-Lebanc Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Charlie Maddock GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Bjelke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Charlotte Brown Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Charlotte Craig USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Chloé Plante Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Doria Anouk MONACO Monaco Monaco
EKATERINA PULINA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
FEYZA NUR SAKA USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
GANNA SOROKA Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Georgia Barnes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Giulia Giordano ITALY Italy Italy
Gry Lorentzen Danish national team Denmark Denmark
Hayley Nolan Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
IPEK CIDEM TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Iana ENGOVATOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Iryna Vetokhina Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Iuliia KUSTOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Ivana Cujic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
JESSICA ROVIRA ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Jelena Zeravica Orion Croatia Croatia
Jelena Prodanovic Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
KALTAK ANITA TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
KRISTINA TOMIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Katrine Lonbaek Danish national team Denmark Denmark
LUCIJA ZANINOVIC CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Maddalena Tortorella futurama club Italy Italy
Magdalena Fernlund Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Magdalena Obrebska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Marcella Cotta Coes - centro olímpico do Espírito Santo Brazil Brazil
Nour Abdelsalam EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Patimat Abakarova Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
RUKIYE YILDIRIM TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SUDE BURCU Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Sara Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Shaerom Kim Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Siv Anja Mienna Norway National Team Norway Norway
Svetlana IGUMENOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Tabea Wenken Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Talisca Reis Lopez Taekwondo Academy Brazil Brazil
Tanja Pasanen National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
YASMINA AZIEZ FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Yasmin Wall Tigers Taekwondo Israel Israel Israel
Yuval Lustiger Israel National Team Israel Israel
Zvezdana Bogdanovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Seniors female -53 kg (47)
Class A (47)
ALEXANDRA LYCHAGINA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ANA ZANINOVIC CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
ANDREA RICA TABOADA Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Alicia Schott Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Ana petrusic SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Bianka Birciz Team Austria Austria Austria
Burcin Kayhan Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Carolin Stahl Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Caroline Marton AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM Australia Australia
Christina Schönegger LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Daria LOBANOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Diana Lara Nuñez MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Dragana Gladovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
EKATERINA KIM Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
FLORIANE LIBORIO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Gabriela JURISIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
HATICE KUBRA YANGIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hulya Oveyogullari Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
JELENA IVANCIC Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Janike Lai Norway National Team Norway Norway
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jolien Coppieters Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Julia Ronken Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
KUBRA DURDANE CAKIR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Katsiaryna Lis Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Sweeney Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lisa Gattella Edera Taekwondo Forli Italy Italy
Manuela Bezzola Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Maryse Brassard Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Michella Mathiesen Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
NURIA AMEZCUA MILLAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Patrycja Rogozinska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Pauline loevgren Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Radwa Abdelkader EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Roxana Nothaft Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
SELEN DEGER CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sabina MIKAYILOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Salima Ismael Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Sarah Purcell Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Sarah-Jayne Farthing Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Sedanur Yumurcali ANKARA B.B. SPOR KULBUBU Turkey Turkey
Suvi Mikkonen National Team Finland Finland Finland
Tanja Morsink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Viktoria Yakovleva Ulyanovsk Regional Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Yarden Sharabi Israel National Team Israel Israel
Yuliia Chykolba Sport Club BARS Ukraine Ukraine
Seniors female -57 kg (62)
Class A (62)
ALEXANDRA ZAYTCEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ALINE DOSSOU GBETE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
ANDREA RICA TABOADA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Agata Ryll AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Aleksandra Radmilovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Anastasia PANKINA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Anna-Lena Froemming Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Antonella Melotti A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Bat-el Gatterer Israel National Team Israel Israel
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Brigita Mamic TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
CLARE TOLAND CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cheyenne Lewis USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
DURDANE ALTUNEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Daria ZHURAVLEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Darya Zubovich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Diana Lopez USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Edina Kotsis UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Elise Svindseth Kristiansen Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Elizabeth Molloy Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Frida Ronja Thors? Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Gunay AGHAKISHIYEVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
HANIFE AYAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hedaya Malak Wahba EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
JENNIFER ÅGREN TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
JOANA CUNHA ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
Jade Jones GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Julia VOLKOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
KARLA KRSNIK TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
LAURIGAN CELIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
LUCIJA KRUNES TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Lisa Weinzierl LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
MARTINA ZUBCIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
MATEA KNEZEVIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
MATEJA SOLOMUN Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Magdalena Leporowska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Manon Messou Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Maria MAVRINA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Marlene Harnois Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Marta Barletta ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Maude Dufour Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Monica Pimentel Rodriguez TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
NIKITA GLASNOVIC TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Nicole Huntington GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Nicoli Erica ITALY Italy Italy
Ozlem ULAS Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Peplowska Anna AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Raheleh Asemani Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Rakel Lys? Drage Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Roosa Narhi National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
SEYMA TUNCER ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SEYMA SATILMIS Nevsehir Universitesi Genclik Sp.Klb Turkey Turkey
SEYMA SATILMIS Nevsehir Universitesi Genclik Sp.Klb Turkey Turkey
SOUROUR BOULAICHE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
Sabina Andirova Atyrau Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Safinaz ?nl?soy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Salsabil Saaliti Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
TANJA RASTOVIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Tasneem A Tawil JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veronica Macedo Hung Ki Kim Taekwondo Venezuela Venezuela
Wong Ying Kei JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yonca Celik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (50)
Class A (50)
Aleksandra Anisiewicz AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Antonija Zeravica Orion Croatia Croatia
CLARA MALLIEN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Carla Summerhill Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Carmen Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Caroline Persson Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Celine Pirens Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
DIANA VAZQUEZ VALLES Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Daria Gorbacheva Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Darya Yakovleva Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
ENA CORIC TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
ESTELLE VANDER ZWALM FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Enise Ayanlar POWERHOUSE TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
FULDEN GOKALP TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Fernanda soares de souza Brazil Military Brazil Brazil
Inci Zeynep Sonmez Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Ine Svendsen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Iveta Jirankova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jade Taillon Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Jenna Partanen FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM Finland Finland
Jovana Micic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Julia SHEREVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
KATIA CALVAR MARTINEZ Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Katherine Paes Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy Ireland Ireland
Kristina KHAFIZOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Lena Ebbing Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Libuse Medova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
MAGDA WIET HENIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
MARIJA STETIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
MARINA SUMI? CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Maria reynolds WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marina CHESHUINA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Michaela Pinkavova Cobra Dojang Prague Czech Republic Czech Republic
NAGORE IRIGOIEN ELOSEGI Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Nicole Men JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nora El Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Paige McPherson USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Rabia Guelec Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Rachelle Booth GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Rawan Refaei EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Ruth Marie-Christelle Gbagbi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Sanja Jovanka Stojakov Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
TUGCE MERVE ZINAL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Tamara Nothaft Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Teodora Nedelcu Roumania National Team Romania Romania
Tereza Schindlerova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Viktoryia Belanouskaya Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Seniors female -67 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ANA SANTOS PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Anastasia DIDENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Anastasiia BARYSHNIKOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Anastasiya Naumchyk Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Aylin Akdeniz Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
BEATRIZ FERNANDES PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
BUSRA NUR SEZEK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
DUNJA LEMAJIC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
ELIN JOHANSSON TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Elin Johansson Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
FRANKA ANIC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Farida AZIZOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Grammatiki Christidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
HABY NIARE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
JELENA JURETA Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
JOSIPA CETINIC TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Jagoda Ulfig Polish National Team Poland Poland
KLAUDIA PRUSACZYK AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Katarzyna Lis Polish National Team Poland Poland
LUA MARIA PINEIRO DEVESA Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
MIRNA SAPINA TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Marjolijn Abbink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Milica Tasic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
NUR TATAR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Nathalie Iliesco Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
PETRA MATIJASEVIC CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Romy Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
SEHAM ELSAWALHY EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Saina Savage FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM Finland Finland
Yanna Schneider Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yulia FINOGENOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Seniors female -73 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Aleksandra Krzemieniecka Polish National Team Poland Poland
Alina IKAEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Anastasiia GURSKAIA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
CASANDRA IKONEN TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Ebru YUMLU Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
FURKAN ASENA AYDIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
IVA RADOS CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
JOSIPA MATIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Jacqueline Galloway USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Karina ZHDANOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Lauren Hamon USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
MAEVA MELLIER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Marina Tedeeva Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Maristella Smiraglia ITALY Italy Italy
Melda Akcan Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Milica Mandic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
POPVIC ANDJELA TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
PRANDINA FLAVIA Mudukwan -Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Reshmie Oogink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
SULE YILMAZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Terri Lumb (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Volha Sirotkina Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Yaprak Eris ANKARA B.B. SPOR KULBUBU Turkey Turkey
Seniors female +73 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ANNE CAROLINE GRAFFE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Aleksandra Kowalczuk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Ana Bajic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Anika Godel AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Bianca Walkden GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Briseida Acosta Balarezo MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Busra YILDIZ Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
CANSEL DENIZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Edines Kurtovic Team Austria Austria Austria
GWLADYS EPANGUE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
HINA JOLY FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
INES KOVAC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Katharina Weiss Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
MARYNA KONIEVA Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
MIA RADOS CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Maria Johansson Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Menatallah Maher EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
NAFIA KUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
NUSA RAJHER SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Olga IVANOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Sara Zederfeldt Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Stephanie Allen GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
TEA KOPINC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
TIHANA ZIVKOVIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Tugba Goeker TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Violeta Babic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
niki Athanasopoulou AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -54 kg (54)
Class A (54)
ADRIAN CIFUENTES DIEPA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
AFID BENGORINE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
ALEXEY LUKYANOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Alastair Darlington SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Ayoub El Bouhaddouti Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Casper Christensen Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
David Murphy Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy Ireland Ireland
Domenico Zinzi ITALY Italy Italy
Dominik Maag Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
EL Hilali Ibrahim OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Edi Serbanescu Israel National Team Israel Israel
GEORGIOS SIMITSIS A.C. VIRONAS Greece Greece
GONÇALO FAUSTINO PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Garusch Tigranjan TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Gil Fragata ATKDY Portugal Portugal
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Giuliani Domenico ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
HADI MOSTEAN LORON IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
HADI MOSTEAN LORON IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
HASAN DOGUC TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Illia Kokshyntsau Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Ilya Antsukh Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
James Johnston Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
KYLIANN BONNET FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
Kanokphon Wariwong Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Logan Gerick USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
MEHMET DOLAS ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MEHMET DOLAS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MEISAM BAGHERI DEHCHESHMEH IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
MERT ERDOGAN USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Mihajlo Manic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Mikayil ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Milos Kilibarda Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Mourad Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
NIDAL ABARAHOU FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Naeam Soltani Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
PIERO MARIC TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
REFIK ERDEM KOC ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Remzi Basakbugday diyarbak?rspor Turkey Turkey
SAMUEL GONZALEZ CORREA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
SEYFULA MAGOMEDOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
STANISLAV DENISOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Sahar Bello Israel National Team Israel Israel
Samir AYDINOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sandro Peer Team Austria Austria Austria
Sefkame Samir Mudukwan -Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Sergej Kolb Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Soner KAYA Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Vikaash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (77)
Class A (77)
AMINE AFRITIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Abdullatif Sezgin Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Alessandro De La Rua ITALY Italy Italy
Alexandre Lavallée Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Amin Badr St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Andrei Svirski Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Arlindo Borges Semedo CAPE VERDE NATIONAL TEAM Cape Verde Cape Verde
BARJESH KLAIR Lovely professional university India India
BORJA RIOS CORTEGOSO Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Besnik Ceka BSV Witten Germany Germany
DYLAN CHELLAMOTOO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Darren Chapman GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Domenico Gemma ITALY Italy Italy
Dominic Brookes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Elsaid Shawky EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Eryk Rodzik Polish National Team Poland Poland
FIRAT POZAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
FUATCAN ALDEMIR ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FUATCAN ALDEMIR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Faisal Aweys Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Farouk Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Gurpreet Singh GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
HUSEYIN BEZCI ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Harun Oezdemir Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Hussein Sherif Elsayed EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
IBRAHIMA DIANKO DIATTA SEKOU MBALLO TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
ISA ALDOY ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Ibrahim Aghbal OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Inguen Tugay TSV Dachau Germany Germany
JAVIER MARRON JIMENEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JUAN FERNANDEZ REY Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Jame Howe USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Jibreel Malik Guyana National Team Guyana Guyana
John Jairo Maduro Dojan Nippon Piracicaba Brazil Aruba Aruba
LOVRE BRECIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Levent Tuncat Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
MERT ERDOGAN USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Maarten Di Pietro ITALY Italy Italy
Magomedyassin Ibragimov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mahmood S SALAM iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Marcello Porcaro ITALY Italy Italy
Marios Tsourdinis ARGOS A.C. TAEKWONDO Greece Greece
Martin Kaewkong Andersen Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Martin Maurtvedt NESODDEN TKD Norway Norway
Maxime Huot Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Mehdi Amhand Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Meisam Rafiei National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Milos Gladovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Mirsad Bajrami Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Saad Dhair Qatar Qatar Qatar
Mohamed-deq Abdulle Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Mohammed Qatanani BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Moti Lugasi Israel National Team Israel Israel
Norbert SZÉKELY HUNGARIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Hungary Hungary
OMER RAMAZAN EVEZ CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Orr Hazout Israel National Team Israel Israel
Pascal Laganiere Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Patrik Chrapkowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Philip Reyes Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
RUI BRAGANÇA PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
RUSLAN POISEEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Rezki MOHAMED Mudukwan -Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Romain Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Ron Atias Israel National Team Israel Israel
SERKAN TOK USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SERKAN TOK USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Safwan Khalil Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Salaheddine Bensaleh Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Samir JAVADLI Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Siarhei Serpitouski Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Stipe Jarloni CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
UNO SANLI TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
VAHA ELMURZAEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Vincent Foster Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Wasiu Amao Tadjou BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
ZHANAT ISKAKOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Seniors male -63 kg (86)
Class A (86)
AKIN KARAYAKALI USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ALVARO REDONDO CALVO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ANTONIO DIVKOVIC TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
ARMAN IRGALIEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Alexey Piskunov Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Arsalan Alvi Nørrebro TKD Klub Denmark Denmark
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Bairi Mohamed OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bogdan Rakic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Boukit Hamza TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
CEM ULUGNUYAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Cem Kahraman KOCAEL? BUYUKSEH?R BELED?YE KAGITSPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Chase Graham USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Chris Cocker (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
DENI ANDRUN RAZIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Daniel Heine Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Daniel Bello Israel National Team Israel Israel
Danilo Di Maggio ITALY Italy Italy
Danyal Mirzaie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Davide D orazi C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dominik Matlekovic Orion Croatia Croatia
Fardin Habibi JSK Sweden Sweden
GUDIMA ALEXANDRU Moldavian taekwondo federation Moldova Moldova
Gili Haimovitz Israel National Team Israel Israel
Hasan Ahmed Koca Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyn MEHRALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
JURE PANTAR SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Jan Frederiksen Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jaouad Achab Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Jay Patel St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Gayle GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Liran Malachi Israel National Team Israel Israel
Luke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
MARIO SILVA PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
MARIO AGUILAR ROPERO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MLADEN KULIS TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Magor Papiga Orion Croatia Croatia
Marek Trieb Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Marko Karajlovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Martin Stamper GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Matthijs Boon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mecmajer Jaroslaw Polish National Team Poland Poland
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Miodrag Vicentic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Mohamed Adahchour ABFT Belgium Belgium
Mohamed ASAL EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Bellahcen OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
NUNO COSTA PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Nikita Kulemin Russia-Sankt-Petersburg Russia Russia
Nikola Vuckovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Ninoslav Babic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Norbert Szegedi UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
OMER RAMAZAN EVEZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ORHAN GAZI GULER USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Olie Burton USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
PANTAR JURE TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Pasqualino Gallucci Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Patryk Rodzik AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
ROTARU ANDREI Moldavian taekwondo federation Moldova Moldova
Roberto Chiarella ITALY Italy Italy
Roberto Belfiore First Defence Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ruslan Yarashevich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
SOFIANE AZIEZ FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Samuel Coutu Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Stanislav Staykov Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Süleyman Subasi Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
Tayfun Yilmazer Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Thomas Gebel Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Tommy Ruiling Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
UMUT BILDIK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
UMUT TOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
VLADIMIR KIM Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Vasilev Nikita Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Vincenzo Di Meo ITALY Italy Italy
Yahor Dunayeu Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Youssef EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
konstantinos chamalidis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -68 kg (91)
Class A (91)
VASILII NIKITIN Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
VIACHESLAV MININ Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ABDULLAH MEHMET EVEZ CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ALEXANDRE AMGHAR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
ALEXEY DENISENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ANDRE MAGONE PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
ARVENTII VLADISLAV Moldavian taekwondo federation Moldova Moldova
Abdesslam El issaoui GIMNASTICO BILBAO Spain Spain
Alon Elboher Israel National Team Israel Israel
BENHAM ASBAGIKHANGHAH IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
BERKAY AKYOL USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
BERKAY AKYOL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BRUNO REZO TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Balla Dieye BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Ben Haines GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Bendik Oyan Norway National Team Norway Norway
Benoit Hannart ABFT Belgium Belgium
Bojan Arbutina Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Conor Grassick Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy Ireland Ireland
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
DIVIJAN MARTIN KELAVA CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Manz Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Daniel Richard Safstrom TEAM TAEKWONDO -Australia Australia Australia
David Thomas ABFT Belgium Belgium
ELDAR TETAKAEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Elvin MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Eylon Mason Israel National Team Israel Israel
FILIP GRGIC CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Fariz ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fergus O'Brien Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Filippo Ronchitelli ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Gareth Whyte Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Ghofran Zaki EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Glen Martin Junsa Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
HRVOJE SEP TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Hervan Andrel Nkogho Mengue Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Ilan Braginski Israel National Team Israel Israel
Ivan Puresevic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Ivan Justo Munoz Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JEAN FRANCOIS SARR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
JOHN JAIRO MADURO Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
JOSÉ TADEU PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Jacob Barnett GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Abley Consett Scorpion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jensen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
KONSTANTIN MININ Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Kamel El Kariti Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Kay Droege Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Lokman Cetin TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Lorenzo Zicarelli ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Luciano Bonaccorso ITALY Italy Italy
MARIOS FYLLAKOUDIAS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
MILAD ASHNA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
MOHAMMAD BAGHERI MOTAMED IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Mark Lopez USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Maxime Potvin Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Mechteridis Papadopoulos Macedonia Force Greece Greece
Michal Loniewski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NEJC HLADNIK SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
NGOR FAYE SEKOU MBALLO TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Najaf Yosefzad Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Namaz Heydarov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Nigel Ras Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Nikita KRIVEYCHENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Nikitin Vasilli RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM Russia Russia
PATRICK CHODNICKI AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Peter Lopez Lopez Taekwondo Academy Peru Peru
RAIHAU CHIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
RUBEN MARTINEZ GARCIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ruebyn Richards GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
SAID SALIH Qatar Qatar Qatar
SERVET TAZEGUL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sean Hickey Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Shlomo Shazo Israel National Team Israel Israel
Soheil Ghassemi Shuaki A.D. Hwarang-do Tkd Milano Italy Italy
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Terrence Jennings USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
VEDRAN FEREN?AK TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Viktor Jankovsky Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Vladimir Dalakliev SC "SUNG RHEE ATLANTIC" Bulgaria Bulgaria
Waseem Tabib St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
tamer hussein Elshams club Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -74 kg (80)
Class A (80)
ALBERT GAUN Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ALIREZA NASSRAZADANY IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
ANDREAS CHARALAMPOUS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Abdusselim Akguel TKD Flying Kicks Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Ahmed Saad Qatar Qatar Qatar
Alex-Tudor Rusu Roumania National Team Romania Romania
Alexander Jovanovic Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Alfred Rydahl Danish national team Denmark Denmark
Alon Elboher Israel National Team Israel Israel
Andrew Deer GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BALAN DANIEL Moldavian taekwondo federation Moldova Moldova
BORIS URTAEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Balsa Radunovic TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Benjamin Reimeir LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Bojan Stefanovski Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Budimir Krivokuca Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Christopher Iliesco Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Damir Fezic Team EUROSPED Serbia Serbia
Dashqin Hajiyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
David Dragisic Klubb Landskrona Sweden Sweden
Dean Sarcevic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Eran Gilead Israel National Team Israel Israel
Erol Tarik Yorulmaz Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
FABIJAN BRCIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
FARZAD ABDOLLAHI IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Florian Schaller Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Francesco Ricci ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Gokhan Cosar ANKARA B.B. SPOR KULBUBU Turkey Turkey
Hama Alzouma Niger Taekwondo United States United States
Hamza Achaïbi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Hassan Tazgui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Henrique Moura Brazilian National Team Brazil Brazil
Ilkin SHAHBAZOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
JACK PARKIN ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
JULIO FERREIRA PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jaysen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
Joel Remak Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
John Asp Norway National Team Norway Norway
Karol Holubowicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Kenneth Ullehus Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Kiyan Karambakhschi Post SV München Germany Germany
Luigi Scognamiglio C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
MICKAEL MUNIER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
MUHAMMET TALHA SARI ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Magomed Magomedov Russia-Sankt-Petersburg Russia Russia
Mahria Mohamed OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Majid El Hamouti ABFT Belgium Belgium
Marcin Anikiej AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Martin Raouf Post SV München Germany Germany
Michal Wielgosz AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
Milton van Zeijl Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Nir Moriah Lopez Taekwondo Academy United States United States
OKAN SIMSEK ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Osita Arusiuka-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ossian Markgren Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pavel Pospisek Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Philipp BELOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
RIDVAN BAYGUT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
RIDVAN AKIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Raman Mushurui Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Roberto Botta ITALY Italy Italy
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
SAID USTAEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
SAMET GOKMEN USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SEZER GULER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shivaro Hasselhoef Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
TIN SOLENICKI CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
TJ Curry USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
TORANN MAIZEROI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Tarek yehia arab contractors club Egypt Egypt
Teodor Georgiev Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Tuna Aksu Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Uladzislau Statkevich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Vitali Kolas Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Zef Gjolaj Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (61)
Class A (61)
ANTON KOTKOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
AARON COOK Isle of Man National Team Isle of Man Isle of Man
AYDEMIR SHAKHBANOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Abderrahim Elidrissi Danish national team Denmark Denmark
Adam Bashir TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Arber Bajra ABFT Belgium Belgium
Arman Yeremyan ARMENIA NATIONAL TEAM Armenia Armenia
Aslan Dzagoev Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
BERK CAN SUNGU USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
BERKCAN SUNGU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Barend de Wit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bartosz Kolecki Polish National Team Poland Poland
Barys Smychkou Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Bobby Enright Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy Ireland Ireland
Cedric Junior Ndzouli Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Cem ?nl?soy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
DINKO SEGEDIN CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Damon Sansum GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Dmitry Zakrepin Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Eloi Paradis-Deschênes Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
FERNANDO RASCADO RIOS Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Fail ZARTDINOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
GASPAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Ghenadii Bitco MOLDOVA NATIONAL TEAM Moldova Moldova
HAYDER SHKARA AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM Australia Australia
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
IVAN SCALA ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Ivan Karajlovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
JEAN MICHEL FERNANDES PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
JOSE LUIS CRUZ NADAL Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jacob Brøgger Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jonas Svalin Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Lutalo Muhammad GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
MAHMOUD HAMDY ABDELRAHIM Qatar Qatar Qatar
MASOUD HAJI ZAVAREH IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
MATIJA MLINARIC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Mario Maletic TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Milos Golubovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Niklas Kovacevic Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Niko Karamangiolis TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Olivier April-Lalonde Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Ozan BERKE BINDAK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Piotr Pazinski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Quentin Van Beek Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Ramin AZIZOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rene Lizarraga Valenzuela MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Richard Andre Ordemann Norway National Team Norway Norway
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
STEVEN LOPEZ USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Sergey DOZORTSEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Seydou Gbane BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Stojan Rabijac Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
TONI KANAET CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Tor Lovset Waage Norway National Team Norway Norway
Tzellos Nikolaos Macedonia Force Greece Greece
Uladzislau Saulukou Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
VLADISLAV LARIN Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Vito Angileri C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
YUNUS SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ÜMÜT FIRINCI Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (42)
Class A (42)
ADAMA KEBE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
ALI SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Alexander Bachmann Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Aliaksei Ivanou Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Arturas Kuzmenka Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
BURAK ESKI Nevsehir Universitesi Genclik Sp.Klb Turkey Turkey
Babaevskiy Gleb Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Bayramali VALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Dafydd SANDERS NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM New Zealand New Zealand
Djordje Marcetic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Drasko Jovanov Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
ENSAR UGUZ USKUDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
IVAN NIKITIN Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Ilyass Benkhattab SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Kanstantsin Yarmak Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Karol Wielgosz AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
Kornel Dalecki Polish National Team Poland Poland
LUKA MAJETIC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
M BAR N DIAYE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
MEHMET KORUCU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Marc-Andre Bergeron Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Marcin Cholajda AZS Lodz Poland Poland
Mark Warburton SARNIA OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY Canada Canada
Mark Hansen Danish national team Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Elhatri Norway National Team Norway Norway
NIKOLA BOJO CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Patrick Jonker Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pawel Parkot AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
RAFAL SZPULSKI TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Radik Isaev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rasul TAUBOLATOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
SHANE LYNCH CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Samir Aknouche Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Samuel Westermark Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Sedakov Aleksandr Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Serdar AKIN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Simon Hahn TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Thomas Brøgger Danish national team Denmark Denmark
YOUSEF KARAMI IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Yassine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Yury Dzhioev Saint-Petersburg team Russia Russia
Seniors male +87 kg (45)
Class A (45)
Arman-Marshall Silla Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Aydin Bahmalov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Bozalo Stefan Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
CHRISTOS ZEIMPEKIS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Carlo Molfetta ITALY Italy Italy
Christoph Decker LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
DEMETRIS MOUSTAKAS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
DIMITRIOS TSACHTSIRLIS A.C.MAKEDONIKI ASPIDA KOUFALION Greece Greece
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
EDUARDO SOUSA PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Felix Guilherme Cezario Atleta de Taekwondo da NIPPON Brazil Brazil
Florian Meyer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Guilherme Cezario Felix Brazil Military Brazil Brazil
HOSSEIN TAJIK IRAN NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Henry Cookey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
IVAN TRAJKOVIC SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Jeyhun Hasanli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
KAAN KILIC TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Kaan KILIC EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
Leonardo Basile ITALY Italy Italy
MBOW SEYNI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B France France
MICHAEL HULSWITT ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
MIKEL BERNAL FERNANDEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MOHAMED AYMAN EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mahama Cho GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Marko Djuricic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Marko Mamuzic Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Michael Thoelen Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
OMAR EL YAZIDI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Phillip Yun USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Piotr Hatowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
ROMAN KUZNETSOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Relja Prosenica Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
SERDAR YUKSEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
STEWEN FAUSTIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Stephen Lambdin USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Stergios Roidis A.S TAEKWONDO SERRON Greece Greece
VEDRAN GOLEC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Volker Wodzich Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
YURY KIRICHENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Zakaria Asidah Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
anthony mylann obame GABON NATIONAL TEAM Gabon Gabon
pim doedens Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands