Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

16e Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 February 2014
  • Deadline
  • 13 February 2014
  • Competitors
  • 425 / 400
  • Location
  • De Eendenkooi 1
  • 5223 KG
  • 's Hertogenbosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

INFORMATIONINFORMATION

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (425)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kiki Ninioudi Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
DILAN DURGUN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Chiara Sindoni Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Gaëlle Aerts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Melissa Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (8)
Class B (4)
LINA AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
timmie Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Damy Wuijts Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Seval Tekin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Abby Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Umejja Luzic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Bob de Brauwer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kessrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Gayadien TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Adam Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Boumans Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Abdulatif Canel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Amin Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rijan Gevers Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
boukhelkhakl houd ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Alexander Le TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
BILAL AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ivar van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MARWAN AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Wessel Luiken Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sajiv Adhien Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Spee Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yesin Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Luca Maelissa BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jewel Wilson Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Cassandra Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Hafsa Hadda Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tirsa Bakker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine el Maggari TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (10)
Class B (6)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ceyda Ceyren Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Soumaya Najari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Laura Smulders Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Mirte van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (14)
Class B (5)
Joy van den Heuvel hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Ratibi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kala Senders hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Baabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maud van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
NUDEM DURGUN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Noelle Scherpenborg TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yvet Senders hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Destiny Dizy Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Leanne Rattan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ceyda Meulensteen Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sophietje Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Adriaans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lindsey Swinnen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Naomi Pennewaard Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Ruby Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Noa Cancillo Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jazzney Hobbelen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
yaoti zaineb ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +57 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Eleonora Backman Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naoal El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
PINAR SARILKAN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Aspirants male -28 kg (16)
Class B (8)
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Frow Karim Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Irfaan Abdoelkarim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Jallaledien Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Ramzi Chik Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Weegels Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Adil benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bart van den Dungen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Djemero van der Stede Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Haytam Mahdoub Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffrey Persoon Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson Kouki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Kok Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (25)
Class B (10)
Ferry Heus Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Noel Craane taekwondoschool rmg Netherlands Netherlands
Orhun Erdogan Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (15)
Amir Koukouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Henkie Hulthers Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Dahou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Gezcinki Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
OWEN SCHILPEROORT Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Ramtin Gharooni TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Wuijts Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Taja?te Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Zebairi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (19)
Class A (3)
Daimian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sarfaraz Abdoelkarim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Bader Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nadim Daoudi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Niehues Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Haytam Mahdoub Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kaya wijnstekers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir El Khayat Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Bahtoki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
chamsedine Berrag Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (13)
Class B (3)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Adel Luzic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jurmelino Waridjan Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin de Gouw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kilian Tu ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Vrebac Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Weber Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
murat celiker ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Akram Mbarek TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Effe Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
YOUSSEF AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Diederik Snel TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Luc Spanjers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmut Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Dylan Niehues Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
IHSAN SARILKAN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Jamie van Valkenburg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Uzun Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Manal Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Janique Monteiro Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Jaydith Paal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Haans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
LOMANA ZAHER Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yamna Imouhay TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juul Vrijhoeven Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lindsey Schildkamp Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Imane Bourahtouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Daphne van de Goor Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Danique Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Gulben Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Boomsma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
zampanja westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Femke van der Wal Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Renske Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Britney Hobbelen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Marloes van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
hannah van den hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Bellal Khogyanai Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
VELAT EREN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Youssri Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Cobanoglu Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Arica Sait Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
zbairi anass ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (3)
IHSAN ALI TUNCEL Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Billy Turf BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jaibreyon Lourens taekwondoschool rmg Netherlands Netherlands
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Stefano Boer Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Badr Chelah ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Damian van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Najib Ettalhaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yasar Yuksel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ayyoub El Khayat Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Eyub Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Timmie Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
thomas van erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Matthijs Kielenstijn Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Cangir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nori David Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Olaf Stam TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Amine Benhamich TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jaouad Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shoayb Zarabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Floris de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Murad Shavaev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
ablaye ndiaye OPAD Gambia Gambia
Class B (3)
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesuon TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Baran Cangir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
CAN YILDIRIM Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nino van Capelle Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jelle van de Hoek Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Shaquille Poese Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Berkay Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jordy Roosenbrand Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Vu Le TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ziad El Moukaddem Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (8)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Man ho Wong Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
THIES RAANHUIS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ivar Bauw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Marijnissen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Luc van Dongen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Max Adriaans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Abarbie Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
joost van Vleuten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Warren Heijnneman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
FATIH ?ZTEKIN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Mustafa Seraar SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine El Allati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Bram Winkelmolen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
MARLICK LEIGH Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Yordi Wolfs Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jules Bekkers Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Jeroen Phillipo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn de Zeeuw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Diogo Sa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Jabber Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Koen van der Heide Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Gino Tuurenhout Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin Bhansingh Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
ALI ROSTEMYAN Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Kevin Schalz TSV Worpswede Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chahid Chaquibi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Danny Van de Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
EMRE AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Kroezen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Kiki Houkes Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
FENJA SCHÜRER Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
lotte kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anna Apelyan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Venema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MÜJDE AZER Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Sami Zyani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
ablaye ndiaye OPAD Gambia Gambia
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Souhaib Bourbab SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Abdul Rahim Tadjik Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Houkes Joy Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Joosten E.S.T.V. Ilyeo Netherlands Netherlands
KASPER SCHEY Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Dennis Stevens TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Benjadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
TUNA AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
doudou fall OPAD Gambia Gambia
Class B (1)
Wesley Feller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bas Meder TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Jonkman Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Roland Vien Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (4)
Freek Winkelmolen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir Khalil Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
steven ouwehand Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Dennis Groen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
El baktet Abdelhak new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Unval Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Islam Shachgirejev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Islam Shachgirejev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Jimily Asiedu BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ralph Boekholtz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ricardo Bolt Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Felix Pfeifer TSV Worpswede Germany Germany
Gryvo Biya Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Tjalling Berghuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Patriek Dennink Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Jansen Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky van Rijn Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Sjors Turlings E.S.T.V. Ilyeo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Dominique Engelen Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kevin Rijks Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
THORBEN HILBICH Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany