Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British Taekwondo National Championships 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 September 2014
  • 21 September 2014
  • Deadline
  • 12 September 2014
  • Competitors
  • 709 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stuart Street
  • M11 4DQ
  • Manchester
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

Full event information is available at www.gbtaekwondo.co.uk or by clicking the Information link below.

PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL VETERAN SECTIONS WILL NOW BE PLAYED ON SATURDAY 20TH SEPTEMBER AND WILL USE DAEDO PSS.


PLEASE NOTE THAT THERE WILL BE 2 WEIGH-IN'S.

FRIDAY FROM 4 - 8 PM FOR COMPETITORS FOR BOTH DAYS.

A FURTHER WEIGH-IN WILL BE HELD FROM 4 - 6 PM ON SATURDAY FOR PLAYERS COMPETING ON SUNDAY.

PLEASE NOTE THAT THERE WILL BE NO WEIGH-IN ON EITHER MORNING.


Downloads

British Taekwondo National Championships 2014 1ST DAYBritish Taekwondo National Championships 2014 1ST DAY
British Taekwondo National Championships 2014 2nd DAYBritish Taekwondo National Championships 2014 2nd DAY
InformationInformation

Results

BRITISH NATIONALS RESULTS DAY 1 2014BRITISH NATIONALS RESULTS DAY 1 2014
BRITISH NATIONALS RESULTS DAY 2 2014 BRITISH NATIONALS RESULTS DAY 2 2014

ALL RESULTS

Competitors (709)

Children female -20 kg (4)
Class Novice (4)
Astrid Bedford Kang Han England England
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Natalia Kitteringham Warrior Factory England England
Paige Harris (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -23 kg (10)
Class Advanced (3)
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jorja Wilshaw Kang Han England England
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sasha York Kang Han England England
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (14)
Class Advanced (4)
Donna Nguyen-Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-Hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Evelynn Drodge BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Genevieve Portlock Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Honey Bowman-Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie-leigh Smith K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Jessie McKew Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Lara Kaban Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -30 kg (14)
Class Advanced (5)
GRACE PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maddy McBride Warrior Factory England England
Olivia El-Rakshy ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Lee TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan Paynter TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class Novice (9)
Abigail Abosejo BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Owen (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hannah Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Isabella Govinden Predator Taekwondo England England
Jodie McKew Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Niamh Grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -34 kg (12)
Class Advanced (5)
Chloe Haslett Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (7)
Caitlin Murphy All Stars York TKD England England
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Izzabella Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jolie Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lexi Lou Cuddy Anfield Taekwondo England England
Millie Green TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (11)
Class Advanced (5)
Alexs Faragher Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danisha Cowell Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kimberley Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Morgan Curtis Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (6)
Demi Stewart Taekwondo Tigers England England
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Meaghan Hardy Anfield Taekwondo England England
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yasemin Kaban Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Yesha Pambid Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Children female -43 kg (7)
Class Advanced (1)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Beth Christy Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Katie Badham BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kendall Aldridge_Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lila Kashani- Akhavan Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
issy isadora lea South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Jayden Lister Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Anastasia Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Katerina Spyrou Anfield Taekwondo England England
Sabina Ursescu Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Children female -53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Lilly Rea Cuddy Anfield Taekwondo England England
Children male -20 kg (4)
Class Novice (4)
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Biddulph-Gray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -23 kg (16)
Class Advanced (3)
Blunt Owen Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Class Novice (13)
Connor Preston WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Parr barnsleychampstkd England England
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Max Whiteman ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Nadhmi Auchi Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Tambat St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Lomozik Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (22)
Class Advanced (7)
Aaron Bedford Kang Han England England
Aidan Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Eddie Olsen Hayton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Javeed Habibolah Taekwondo Tigers England England
Mark Finnigan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Warrior Factory England England
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (15)
Alsharif Sherghein Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Corey-Li Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ishaq Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laisen Hardy KINGS TKD England England
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Yasin Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Oliver Leicester QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
charlie shakespeare thomas South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -30 kg (32)
Class Advanced (10)
Adam Daniel Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
EUAN SANDLAND KINGS TKD England England
Ellis Gay barnsleychampstkd England England
Francisco Pereira St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Gaukroger Warrior Factory England England
Jack Pell ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie McIntosh Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathanial THOMAS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (22)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ajan Surenthran Taekwondo Tigers England England
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Eoin Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay patrick TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
George Wild WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Barber Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Dickson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Leo Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Dainty Kang Han England England
Maciej Gawron Hadri Taekwondo England England
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Xavier Finnah Taekwondo Tigers England England
Children male -34 kg (27)
Class Advanced (10)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Alec Ecolango Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Ciaran Mein Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malakai Stanners Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Burghin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
coady goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (17)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Thapa STKDD England England
Alexander Vlahov Taekwondo Tigers England England
Ali Mohammad Soltani Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Armin TEYOMOURI (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Arniel Joseph De Torres Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
George Drury-Hilton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
James Oakes Warrior Factory England England
James Hughes Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jordan Mc Aliece Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Mario Ursescu Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIRLED CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zak. Angel K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children male -38 kg (16)
Class Advanced (6)
Caden Cunningham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Ebbage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Patrick James Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Ahmed Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Coby Bloom Warrior Factory England England
Dominic Volante Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gurpal Hunjan Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Ania Hernandel Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Samuel Govinden Predator Taekwondo England England
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -43 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Ryan Richardson PremierKi England England
Sam Baston Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Lloyd Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Zak Cribb Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Joshua Salla K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Joshua Maspinas BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tomasz Grocholski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Adam Milnes WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Elllis Jones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Joul Higgins Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -53 kg (5)
Class Advanced (2)
Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Alexander Szulc Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
John-Paul Bolton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
jacob bennison Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male +53 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Laksan Thavarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Brooke Glymond barnsleychampstkd England England
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TEGAN O\'MAY Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Adele Mcarthy Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Charlotte Hicks Taekwondo Tigers England England
Faye Bushell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Aaliyah Powell Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emma Chapman Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daisy Mae Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tiffany Sosa Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Ella Sands Horizon - Kicks Taekwondo Academy England England
Tia Thompson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
shannone sullivan sansom DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Enya Robinson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Sungna Sudra GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Alexandra Turner ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren McKinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Munira Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Emily Shephard Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Megan Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tayla Williams Anfield Taekwondo England England
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Jubina Limbu STKDD England England
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
jiaqi wei St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Elise Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Esme O'Donnell Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Jade Yeomanson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marianna Jabbar BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Charlotte Simpson Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hannah Priestley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucie Jeffery Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Olivia Holmes Kang Han England England
Sky Armstrong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
CIARA McLERNON Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Naomi Bell TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Rhiannon Rowsome St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Simone Abley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Amber Carroll QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Serena Miambanzila Taekwondo Tigers England England
Cadets female +59 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Andrea Pires St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Jasmine Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Hannah Perry (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zina Oukhaled GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zoe Ratcliffe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (17)
Class Advanced (10)
Alan Michelini Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Armou Greenidge FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Ibrahim Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOSH LONG CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kisler Flores (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nasrullah Safi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class Novice (7)
Aman Shahid Hadri Taekwondo England England
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rodney Ania Hernandel Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Samuel Murphy All Stars York TKD England England
Suriya Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TOLGA GUNES BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class Advanced (10)
Adam Fitzsimons Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam. El-Rakshy ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Anes Ownis Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Endris Tafilaku Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jeremy Mbengu Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Dodd Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Class Novice (3)
Ciaran Harnedy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
James Bell Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Stephen Johnson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (20)
Class Advanced (12)
Aaron Reid Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Hayden Bibbey ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Martin Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Saad Sherghein Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Anas Laradi Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Andrew Bell Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
James Hancock Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua McGuigan Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Simon Ale STKDD England England
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (18)
Class Advanced (12)
Alex Sanderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Byron Smith Warrior Factory England England
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Chhewang Roka magar STKDD England England
Conan Kennedy Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
David Ellis Kirk QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Nolan Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Royden Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stephan Brown Taekwondo Tigers England England
Tarek Grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Daniel Laville BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Gurdev Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Huseyn Mikayilov (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Hudspith Taekwondo Tigers England England
Oscar Williams Kang Han England England
Satpal Hunjan Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (17)
Class Advanced (9)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Aiden Cashmore SPITFIRE England England
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
George Morcmbe FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Jonathan Alpha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Stopforth Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Tickle QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Advair Nair Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Akram Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Callum Jones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Gideon Pambid Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jamie Connor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Hall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
haydon malloch South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Kaban Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Brindle Horizon - Kicks Taekwondo Academy England England
Michael Morrissey Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
Tom Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Conor Kipping PremierKi England England
GIL HORNA YOURI Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Louis Calladine Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Robert Crawford Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Will Tumber TSA England England
Class Novice (3)
IVAN Ania Hernandel Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Jake Cribb Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Dove Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
Dion Richardson PremierKi England England
Nyron Chambers Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Yassine Saidoune Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
yilmaz bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (3)
Mathew Jackson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tobias Green Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Peter Bolton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
oscar Anderson Manchester aces England England
Class Novice (1)
Shaan Ali Malik Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alex Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Andrew Hicks Taekwondo Tigers England England
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Portlock Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Alex Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
KERIM COPELAND BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Neil Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Harry WORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ONUR KARTAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
William Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Aneeq Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arya Afzalalgham Taekwondo Tigers England England
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class Advanced (9)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Bradly Sinden KINGS TKD England England
Imranullah Safi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Josh Calland Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Levers K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Nikhil Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Adamson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jamie Mallon Kang Han England England
Muhammad Muazzam Ali KI TAEKWONDO (SECOND CITY) England England
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class Advanced (10)
Ayush Gurung STKDD England England
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Connor Foster Taekwondo Tigers England England
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Isaiah Mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
JACK HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Newton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Waddicar Anfield Taekwondo England England
Oskar Gawron Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (2)
Harry McCullough TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -63 kg (16)
Class Advanced (11)
Anes Salmi Sokcho Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Bradley Bergamini Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Korin Rainford Anfield Taekwondo England England
Milad Badamgul St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Omid Ahmed Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Paul Finney Anfield Taekwondo England England
Radford Love Pilsung Taekwondo Club England England
Reswon Rai STKDD England England
Ryan Simpson TAEKWONDO EAGLES Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Callum Dobson Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Daniel Wright Predator Taekwondo England England
Merunas Stonkus GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ramin Mobin Hadri Taekwondo England England
Rasmit Rai STKDD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class Advanced (7)
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
George Callagher Fulwood Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Iqbal Safi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Muir Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Shahryar Khawaja Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mark bennett Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (4)
Alam Durrani Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadan Hoare Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Leonardo Gavaudan Taekwondo Tigers England England
Robert Austin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
CALUM JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Zach Hague K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Conor Tollick TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Amratpal Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Henley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
GEORGE HOBLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Burns Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
MOHAMMED LUAI Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Ana-Camelia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Kara Jonsson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Hannah Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Francis DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laura Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mebeena RAI STKDD England England
Mona Barakji Taekwondo Tigers England England
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Aya Hijazi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katie Abbott Anfield Taekwondo England England
Sophia Javid Taekwondo Tigers England England
Class Novice (3)
Chloe Garbutt All Stars York TKD England England
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Darya Shiri Feshki Taekwondo Tigers England England
Ellie Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Megan smith DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rayane Rosa-Jardim Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Serine Lahmouodi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Abigail Gardner Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amy Kristiansen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (12)
Class Advanced (10)
Abbie Baker Manchester aces England England
Amy Stock Bluewave England England
Demi Molloy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Maddie Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Laila Arbane Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Liz Jojoe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Gabrielle Stephenson ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Williams Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
RACHEL WRIGHT Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Joesann Casey TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Hutchinson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Ullyott QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Khawaja Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sagida lahmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
evie large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Charlotte Banks (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
LIBYS MCGUINNESS STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Lyndzie Jeffrey Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Sheena Au-Yeung Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Sophie Adams Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Jeanine Manuputty Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sanjida Faiza JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (8)
Class Advanced (8)
Charlie Maddock Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer McKenna Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Sarah-Jayne Farthing Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
pooja Vadhva Manchester aces England England
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Ellie Mawdsley Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
LAUREN MORGAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Nicole Huntington Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Rebecca Mortiboys Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Sabina Andirova JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tasmeen Tawill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Anna Leigh Gratsa ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Christiana Pilibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
ESTEFANIA PALACIOS JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katrina Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rachelle Booth Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Class Novice (1)
Dilva Bandeira Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Amndeep Sahota Pilsung Taekwondo Club England England
Katherine Paes Predator Taekwondo England England
MARIA REYNOLDS WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sagida Lahmouodi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Stella Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
AMY TRUESDALE STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Bethany Thomas Taekwondo Tigers England England
Dianne Ward Sokcho Taekwondo Glasgow Scotland Scotland
JADE SLAVIN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Class Novice (2)
Ljabo Awed Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Saihra Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
PHILLIPPA HOCKHAM STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (2)
Chelsey. Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah LOVERIDGE AWTC England England
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Alastair Darlington Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Johnston Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Naren Murralidharan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Nikhil Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Gerard Tamayo Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Mark Daniel Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dermot McAteer Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Graham Taekwondo Tigers England England
Mahdi rezai Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Pearce Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Vergil Justine Ganir Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class Advanced (12)
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Conan Irvine Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Connor Boyd Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Wise TSA England England
Marc Rivett Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Nishaan Landa Kang Han England England
Patrick Ferrie Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
Roberto Belfiore St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Scott Abley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
James BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Khagendra Limbu STKDD England England
MAIWAND ABDULWAHAB BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Merunas Stonkus GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class Advanced (17)
Adam James Williams Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Alan Haston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Christian McNeish Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Mallon Kang Han England England
Gareth McAvoy Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jason Aston Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Gayle Manchester aces England England
Kristofer IRVINE Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Mohammed Sabir Miah Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Ross Weir Marques Ferreira Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tony Stephenson Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
jack herring Manchester aces England England
Class Novice (4)
Eduardo Bastos Heart of England Taekwondo club England England
Himal Gaha STKDD England England
Liam Ferrigan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Vahid Ghofrani Taekwondo Tigers England England
Seniors male -74 kg (21)
Class Advanced (15)
Adam Shaw Kang Han England England
Adam Harle Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Darren Marsh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
David Howcroft Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Gregory Chipman ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Parkin ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Goulding Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mason FRIZELLE Kang Han England England
Nishan Gurung STKDD England England
Samuel Jones evolution tkd England England
Sandip Gurung STKDD England England
Sulaiman Gayle-clarke St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
khalid Tayan Manchester aces England England
Class Novice (6)
Gabriel Sosa Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan MIAH AWTC England England
Jeremy Browne Hadri Taekwondo England England
Joshua Fennelley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Philip Kirkup Predator Taekwondo England England
Tyrone Shaw Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class Advanced (10)
Danny Dowling Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maxer Alnajjar Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Mike Royle Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omer Duman Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Henley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Smith Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Class Novice (3)
Ian Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Gaw Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Holmes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class Advanced (5)
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lutalo Muhammad Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Mederic Enguerin Warrior Factory England England
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sangiv Giovanni Nagalingam GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Aaron Leith Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Allen Hadri Taekwondo England England
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Faisal Razaq (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (16)
Class Advanced (8)
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Lyle Walker Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
MAHAMA CHO Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Michael Hulswit ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Murdo Mackenzie Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Nicholas Loh Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Olu Faturoti FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (8)
Alexandre Suon Taekwondo Tigers England England
Chris Sanderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Walton Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Jon Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mathew Ashworth (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Duck Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rajan Virk KI TAEKWONDO (SECOND CITY) England England
fraser Clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Maria Hippolyte JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ESTEFANIA PALACIOS JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joanne Nash TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -58 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dilliram Rai STKDD England England
Veterans male -68 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANDY PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dave Baugh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ebrahim Asskaravi Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Jeff Lawton Anfield Taekwondo England England
John Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Andre Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Craig Roppolo BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Harvey Sandhu Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Matthew HOBBS AWTC England England
Victor Alonso Camacho Duron Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Christopher Smith JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Darren Calladine Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Darren Walker Kang Han England England
Mark Backhouse Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
NEAL HALLIMOND CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sandor Jakab Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Sean Adams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tony Wilkinson Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
keith bennett Cumbria Taekwondo England England
kevin thompson Cumbria Taekwondo England England