Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Ans Trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 October 2014
  • Deadline
  • 20 October 2014
  • Competitors
  • 248 / 270
  • Location
  • Rue des Charrons
  • Ans (Loncin)
  • Belgium Belgium

Memorial Guillaume Pisane

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
InformationInformation
Information (FR)Information (FR)
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

Results International Ans Trophy 2014Results International Ans Trophy 2014

Competitors (248)

Debutants female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Asencio Angeline Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
INES BENMOUFFOK CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
chaymaa assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Eléna Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (2)
LEANE DUCOURANT CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -32 kg (7)
Class B (5)
Chantal Merz Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
MAÏSSA OUAAMAR Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
MELINE TAINE CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Eline Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jill Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Debutants female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
LAMIA CHATTOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
GALAAD SCIEUR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MUHAMMED KAYA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Maxime Mertens TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Théo Wachetzki Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Anis Belkus Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Issam Boudabza TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Moukhdim Ayoub Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Tony Boucly Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
ilyas giordano Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
morgan langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Amine Moukrim TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
BADIS SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Dalil Bourhaba TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Hylann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Jonas Lipa Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nathan Cavé Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Robin Hamel Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
YASSIR AYAOU Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (7)
Class B (2)
EMRE DIKMEN CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Mathis Carret Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (5)
AZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Tr?vys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
YOUNES KAHLAOUI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -40 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Nawfel Derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (2)
BRANDON VAN DE GUCHT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -45 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Dimitri Helselmans TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Imman Nati TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Louis Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
SAAD Sebbar Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rayhane Laabich Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male +50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Issam Bouyarden Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Youssef Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Maili Blanc Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Swann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
jaouni sirine ranya HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
soukaina ajuimi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Sherine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Viviana Valentino Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Alais langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Jolien Ceelen HTA Belgium Belgium
tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (9)
Class B (1)
Amber van Rompay HTA Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
ALEXIA AMON COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Ambre Prevost Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Emily Sophie Werner SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Inas Moukrim TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Kayley Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
Olivia Delcourt Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -50 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Chiara Romano Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Elayna Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
zaineb yaoti ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Agathe Kosmopoulos Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Youssra Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (6)
Class B (5)
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kais FARHI C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mathijs Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
STEVEN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Class C (1)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
matteo costa taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (17)
Class B (7)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Bernd Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
LAACHRAOUI MOHAMED Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Medhi Faouzi Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
alexandre conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
BOUCHOUARI DAOUD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
ILES SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Isma?l Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Joakim Lauwers Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Jules Alavoine taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Myrian Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (16)
Class B (6)
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jan Stazenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Rayan BOUZIANE C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Samuel BEDART C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Class C (10)
Abidine zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Alen Hasimovic Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Aryan Lauwers Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Bryan lerithier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
JAOUNI AMIN ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Tarek Raissi TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Thibault Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Yassin Saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ayoub assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class B (9)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Boutekhrit TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Hamza Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Loic BLONDEAU C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Michael Ogloblinski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Tim Lheritier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
anass zbairi ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Axel Onquiert Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Jordan Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nabil Rekaya TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Simon LAVOISIER C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Class C (2)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
nawfal zafzafi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (3)
Class B (2)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
REDWAN BENMOUFFOK CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Class C (1)
Mohamed Bouyarden Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Aspirants male +55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
alexandre buttignol koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
HUGO MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Nemo Lemaire Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pierro Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (5)
ACHOUR ELlias Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cyril Cartiaux Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Grigor Hanavizian Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Class C (2)
Abdelnacer Haroun taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Gauthier GANSER Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Faycal El Ouamari Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Xavier Cieslar taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Maik Stazenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (4)
Antonin Elisabeth taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Romain Delcourt Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Alexander Timoschenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Lyam Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Abdelilah Benali Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kylian Coppens TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Regaib Akkoca TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed tagdalt taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A + B (6)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mounir HAMRAOUI lambersart taekwondo club France France
Nicola? Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Yassine Achaibi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
marwane hammani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Lethiexhe TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Brahim Boukricha Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Geoffrey ARNONE TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jean-Lorys OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Maryam Dassy ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Sonja Germann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Jolien Celis HTA Belgium Belgium
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Yelina Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Luvina Adomon TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Valentine Lchricke taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chloé Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lucie Gallois Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
YOUNES HADDAD CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
ILYAS KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Jakob Ghasemian Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Arnaud Siwezak Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
ARAFAT-GWARZO MOUSSA Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHE MENESSART Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Frederic Hendrikx Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Rayan Mesbahi B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Selim Cherkaoui Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Taylan Singh Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Xavier Parizel Taekwondo club Erquelinne Belgium Belgium
sofiane fichtali taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
AYMAN KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Jan Ligtenberg Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
YASSER KHECHAI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Jean-Florian OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Steve AMOUSSOU-GUENOU Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Class C (3)
Benjamin Mayabu Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Johan Graulus TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Tolga Er TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class C (1)
iliass satti Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Fabrice Ofouya TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Niels Saeys Toksuri Belgium Belgium