Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District West Sparring Kampioenschappen 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 22 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 290 / 300
  • Location
  • Vaz Diasdreef 20
  • 2492 JL
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

District west kampioenschappen sparring 2014District west kampioenschappen sparring 2014

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (290)

Pupils female -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amber Pohan TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Devika Tuynman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roua Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alisha Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Asmaa El Hjiouej Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Olivia Hira Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Dania Ramadan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nourhan Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissae Qadri St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Xante van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Imen Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Abby Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Hemert ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class B (1)
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Akram Hamoudane Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Arthur Gouzou Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bryant Hira Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Elijah Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ihsak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Aajir Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (9)
Class B (1)
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Achraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ben Ayad Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Djayden Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Giel Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyinhan Bilgin Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Aris Bayat SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdelaziz Bibi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bart Bolhuis Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF LOUKILI Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Karnachi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Soroosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrone Kerkhoven Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Christiaan Spaans Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sajiv Adhien Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tamazight ELYaakoubi YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine el Maggari TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Imane Anmiri St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
NADA ELGHOUCHE Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Narimane Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Zoey Terpstra TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Aya Toulih YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
HOUDA BOUAMRANE Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mirte van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Tirsa Bakker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Khallady Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ikhlasse Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Lilliany Caraballo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Baabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Addaudy YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Amal Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ceyda Meulensteen Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kaliyah Keller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Presilla Beharovic Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Allysha Bahlingen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Pennewaard Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Ruby Lautenschlager Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Bendahman Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Oumayma Makioui Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Ismail ELYaakoubi YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makloufi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yousef Ali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Ahmed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Qurimi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Benabid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (21)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Bouhouch Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Hallouzi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Amin Hajji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aziz Yachou YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Berkemeijer Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Eissens Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan Elgazouane TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Lovric Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Kok Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Heus Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Amine Ahajjari Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Anas El Hjiouej Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Berke Ozturk SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Maskoukouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bodhi Bos Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Rahul Pershad ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Verwoerd Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (12)
Class B (6)
Emre Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Fawaz Mahamdi Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Margich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Somedjo Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Umit Ozkan Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Amin Aitoufrad Lautenschl Netherlands Netherlands
Frank Caraballo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Montero TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kylian Tu ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sofiane Ouazil Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Kuijt Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Ahmed Slilem TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammad Noman Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Bilal OuladBlkacem TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Wensveen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Geandyno Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soulyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Chakir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Max Vreeden, de Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubkari TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Olivier Zatoga Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sabriye Ülgüt St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Anissa Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Camila Berkemeijer Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yamna Imouhay TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Ouaalit YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Fatima Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Imane Bourahtouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
NourHouda Achahchah Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nisa Tutuca Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Femke van der Wal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Djanice Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Najlae Akhhiyate Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Virashna Moelchand Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Ghizlan Sbaa TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Imane el Ousrouti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Cancillo Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
CHAIMAE VAN OOYEN Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Megan Waltman SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aurore Couque-Castelnovo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Khadija Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Abdellah Akalai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Joona de Jong Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Murat Guler Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nourddine Ezzaiti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Marvin Moerkerke Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria bibi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Georg Katcharava Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Wisse de Jong Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Matthijs Visser ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ahmed Abberkan TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Azeddine Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Akoudad Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Joram van Gulik Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Sagar Bihari SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mohamed Awlad Tayab Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Seyfullah Alirkilicarslan St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Akram M,barek TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Malyar Hashemi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ayyoub El Khayat Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jalen Snijders Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bilal Taouil Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Oualid el Mourabit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Sebastiaan Spaans Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Aimane Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Shoayb Zarabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesuon TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Vinay Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Billal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ouassim Largo TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Soufyan El Yaakoubi YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Qasim Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Killian Planken SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Salim Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ziad El Moukaddem Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohammad Ahmadzai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anass Darkaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Chiki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Bilal Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Erik Serjan SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Marchano Bal Bahadoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nadir Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Esengul Ozcicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ahlam El Mamoun Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Meryem EL Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Priya Awadhpersad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Pasha van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Blom TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Marien Daaman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tabrez Ismail Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Murat Dursun Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Bas Meder TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Dwars Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Barend de Wit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fabian van Kralingen TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Okel Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Armado Mares altorf SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands