Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1st Qatar International Taekwondo Open Seniors - WTF G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 March 2015
  • 9 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 21 February 2015
  • Competitors
  • 398 / 800
  • Location
  • Aspire Zone
  • Doha
  • Qatar Qatar

Downloads

1st Qatar International Taekwondo Open20151st Qatar International Taekwondo Open2015
DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3
DRAW DAY 4DRAW DAY 4
RESERVATION FORM FOR ACCOMMODATION (Recovered)RESERVATION FORM FOR ACCOMMODATION (Recovered)
Time TableTime Table
VISA POLICY OF QATARVISA POLICY OF QATAR

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3
RESULTS DAY 4RESULTS DAY 4

LIVE

DATA WILL BE UPDATED AUTOMATICALLY
(you don't have to refresh the page)

ALL RESULTS

Competitors (398)

Seniors female -46 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ABEEB MARIAM DAMILOLA nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
ABEER ALMOOSA AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
AFKAR DRAG Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
AYSE BEYZA YILDIZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Anneleen Goffin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
CEREN BINGOM ERTAS GENCLIK ve SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
GULSAH DEMIRCI ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HAJER MUSTAPHA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
IOANNA KOUTSOU A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
JOSEPHINE INEME ESUKU TEAM NIGERIA Nigeria Nigeria
MELIS BURCU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mahra Alkarbi ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Miyuki Kimura Qatar team Qatar Qatar
REEM ALDOY ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Rano BAYBATAEVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaikha ALHARTHY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Sumeyye Iloglu H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
Valéria Rodrigues Dos Santos BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Yvette Yong Canadian Forces Taekwondo Canada Canada
Zhazira Saparbek Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
deena abdulla emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain Bahrain
guezguez soulaima club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -49 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ADAEZE ASIGBE team nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
ANOUK DORIA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
ASLI KOCAK ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ayaulym Sultanbayeva sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dana Touran Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Dildora Elieva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fariza Aldangorova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Guzal Sulaymonova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikram Dhahri Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Jelena Prodanovic Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Lucija Zaninovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Panipak Wongpattanakit THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
SAMIYEH JAFARI TAKHTI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SANAA ATABROUR AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SANAA ATABROUR FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
SANAA ATABROUR FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
SIMGE BURCU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
YASMINA AZIEZ FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Yusra Alhashmi ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors female -53 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Ana Zaninovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
BEN ALI RAHMA Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
CHINAZUM NWOSU team nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Carolin Stahl TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Caroline Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
DA HWI KIM SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Danielle Pelham Velocity Taekwondo United States United States
Dinorahon MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ESTEFANIA LOPEZ POLO TORTOSA- TAEKWONDO CLUB Spain Spain
Eirin Berg Jakobsen Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
FATEMEH KIANI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
FEDDI KAMILIA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
FLORIANE LIBORIO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
LAMYAA BEKKALI FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Rakhat Dulatova sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SAMIA EID Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
SELEN DOGER ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SUDE BURCU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ZEGGANE SAMIA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -57 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AMNA AHMED ALBASTAKI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Assel Koilybay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
DAD SARAH National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
DAMOU KAMILIA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
FAWZIYAH ABDULRAHMAN AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Freshta Hussaini AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Frida Ronja Thorsø Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
HAE REE WANG SEOUL CITY HALL TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Jennifer Agren TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Joana Cunha ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
MARTINA ZUBCIC TK DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Manahal Almukhaini ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Marie Magnus Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Moldir Seidildayeva sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Rafaela Araujo São Caetano Brazil Brazil
SABINA ANDIROVA Atyrau Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SHAHD KIANI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Thanapa Sae-Lao THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
Zarina Serdaliyeva SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -62 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ashley Kraayeveld Canadian Military Forces Canada Canada
Carmen Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
Dilobar Saydullaeva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FEDILA FOUZIA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Ganiya Alzak Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kristina KHAFIZOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
MAGDA WIET FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Marina Sumic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
SO HEE KIM SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
SOO YEON JEON SEOUL CITY HALL TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Silje Pettersen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Tasnim Saeed ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Elin Johansson TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Gulim Bibalayeva Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HABY NIARE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
HAKIMA EL MESLAHY FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
HAKIMA EL MESLAHY FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
HYE MI PARK SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
SHAIKHA ALBETAIHI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SO YOUNG SEO SEOUL CITY HALL TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Seniors female -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AYSHA AHMED ALSHAIB ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Andela Popovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
Casandra Ikonen TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
IN JONG LEE SEOUL CITY HALL TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Iva Rados CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Kristine Hove Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Petra Matijasevic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Raphaella Galacho São Caetano Brazil Brazil
SUDE BULUT GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Yanna Schneider Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANNE-CAROLINE GRAFFE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
AYSE ASMA UZUNKÖPRÜ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HYEON SEON SHIN SEOUL CITY HALL TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Hellorayne Zatta Oakes Paiva BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Jasmine Vokey Canadian Forces Taekwondo Canada Canada
Mouna Zakini ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Natalya Mamatova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tassya Stevens Team Australia Australia Australia
WIAM DISLAM FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
WIAM DISLAM FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
saebom an SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Seniors male -54 kg (52)
Class A (52)
ABIANUKOR MICHAEL CHUWKWUMA nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
ADEYEMI GBENGA OJO nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
ADRIAN OLMOS TORTOSA- TAEKWONDO CLUB Spain Spain
AHMED ALI ALKAABI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
ALI AL-AMMARI Yemen Yemen Yemen
Abdul Wahab Zazai AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Abdullah LAHIQ Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Adriano Alves São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Ali Asiri ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ali Albo Sabih Alarabi Club Kuwait Kuwait
Ashrf Elrazig Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Clayton Dos Santos São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Dulat Askaruly sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HUSSEIN AL-THELAYA Yemen Yemen Yemen
Hamed Nabizada AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Hamza Ouchen AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Hussein kinani ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ISA ABDULLA ALDOY ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Junaid Riaz Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
KHALFALLAH YOUCEF National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Khalid ALMALKI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
MELIKSAH OZTURK ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MOHAMED MOHAMED AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Mikayil ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mojib Soltani AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mourad Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
Muhammad Shafiq Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
NIDAL ABARAHOU FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Nabil Kassmi Club Capital Rabat Morocco Morocco
Nariman Shakirov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nasser Alsulaiti Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Natig Abdullayev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
ORIMIDARA YINKA USMAN nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Parwez Parwez Afghanistan cultural Taekwondo Federation Afghanistan Afghanistan
Sarvarbek Sheraliev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sina Mrzaei garagani tehran Iran Iran
Tilek Assylbekuly sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
YOUSEF ALRAHMI SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
Yahay AYASH Yemen Yemen Yemen
Yassine ALMHEDHBI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ZAKNOUN LAMINE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
abdulaziz lahiq ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
adelakun idris adeoye nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
fahad alsamih shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
khalid Asiri ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
malik abu alrob palestine team Palestine Palestine
moaed aldarhube al-andalus club Libya Libya
muhannad abdulgani ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
peter breidi LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
wendimagegnehu Kassu Qatar team Qatar Qatar
yaqob Al Ashari Qatar team Qatar Qatar
yousef abu alrob palestine team Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -58 kg (42)
Class A (42)
ABDELAZEEZ MOHAMED Qatar team Qatar Qatar
AGDOUCHE HAMADOUCHE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
AHMAD BILAL Afghanistan cultural Taekwondo Federation Afghanistan Afghanistan
Ahmad Nawid Zaher AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Ahmed Dghbas Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ayid Almadawi Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
BENGORINE AFID TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
DYLAN CHELLAMOOTOO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Diogo Dos Santos São Caetano Brazil Brazil
ENES MADAK ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Faisal Aweys Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Fayzullo Shokirov Samarkand TKD Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fredrik Lindstrom Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
HESHAM EBRAHIM ALHASHIMI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
HUSSAIN ALMAAZMI uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hatem Naimi Ministry of interior. General administration of units interventions Tunis. Sports taekwondo club of Police-Bouchoucha-Tunis. Tunisia Tunisia
ILESANMI OYENIYI nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
JAMILU MUHAMMAD KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
Joshua Vuong Quang Trung Martial Arts Institute United States United States
Kazybek Baktiyaruly Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MARCOS CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA TORTOSA- TAEKWONDO CLUB Spain Spain
Magomedyassin Ibragimov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mahammad MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Majed ALMALKI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammed Qatanani TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Mohd Nasim Paydar AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mubarak ALSHAREEF Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Noak Alami Team One Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Nursultan Mamayev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nutthawee Klompong THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
OBOYO EMEKA HENRY nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
OMER AKSOY ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SADDAM BA MATRAF Yemen Yemen Yemen
Safwan Khalil Team Australia Australia Australia
Si Mohamed Ketbi ABFT Belgium Belgium
TROLLIET Romain National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Tae Moon Cha KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Tareq Pashton AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Temurbek UROLOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
haider alsukir hajar club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
hani alatreek hajar club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
mohamed emad cairo sporting club Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -63 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Ahmad Roman Abassy AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
BRIKI OUAHID Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Bandar JAAFARI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
CEM MEHMET KAHRAMAN KOCAELI BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR Turkey Turkey
Cem Mehmet Kahraman KOCAEL? BUYUKSEH?R BELED?YE KAGITSPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Christopher Irabor nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Dae Hoon Lee KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Daniel Heine BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
FAHAD AHMED ALBOOSTA ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Fariz ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Faysal Al Rashedy Qatar team Qatar Qatar
HASSAN SHUBBAR AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hamadi ALHARBI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hedi Naffetti Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Hussain Khadem AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Kamil Abdurrazakov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
MEDJDOUB NADIR National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
MENASRIA SALAH EDDINE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
MILAD VATANI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMED OSMAN Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
MOHANAD AL-YAREMI Yemen Yemen Yemen
MUAADH ABADL Yemen Yemen Yemen
Maxim Maksulev Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Mohamed Hamed Egyptian Olympic Club Egypt Egypt
Mouhamed oussama Jrad Ministry of interior. General administration of units interventions Tunis. Sports taekwondo club of Police-Bouchoucha-Tunis. Tunisia Tunisia
Nader Hamemi Ministry of interior. General administration of units interventions Tunis. Sports taekwondo club of Police-Bouchoucha-Tunis. Tunisia Tunisia
Reza Basir AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Saleh hammad Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
Saleh Saleh palestine center Jordan Jordan
Saud ALMUWALLAD Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Siddhartha Bhat YC TKD Canada Canada
Tariq Aziz Akbar AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
YASER BA MATRAF Yemen Yemen Yemen
Yassine Khezami Ministry of interior. General administration of units interventions Tunis. Sports taekwondo club of Police-Bouchoucha-Tunis. Tunisia Tunisia
Yerassyl Kaiyrbek Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Zhandos Abdrakhmanov Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ahmad alnuaimi ISM sport United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
mohammad Ashraf Malang AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
rakan aldawsari shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
soufiane el moumane club wifak casablanca Morocco Morocco
stavros koukouletsos ATHLITIKOS AGONISTIKOS T.K.D. SYLLOGOS KARDITSAS Greece Greece
thear ahmad palestine team Palestine Palestine
yama bahawi AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Seniors male -68 kg (47)
Class A (47)
Essa AL Shaikh Ali Al-Taraji Club KSA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ABDULLA FAOOR ALAHMED ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
ABDULWAHAB AL-SANAANI SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
AHMAD ABUGHAUSH Jordanian Gendarmerie Jordan Jordan
AHMED ABDULAZIZ NOGOD ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
AZIEZ Sofiane TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Abd alaziz Abdalla Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Abdussamat Les Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Abrorjon NURITDINOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahmed ALANAZI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Aktan Sabuov Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman Bekturov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
BADER ALWAHEEB Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Bernard Lorde Canada Canada Canada
Davlatbek Khusanov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diego Daibert São Caetano Brazil Brazil
ERINMWIONGHAE ELVIS MIKE nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Faysal Al Rashedy Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ghazi Alasmari Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Gustavo Almeida São Caetano Brazil Brazil
IBRAHIM YAHUZA KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
ISOKPEHI OLUSHOLA GABRIEL nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Jamal Arouna Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Je Yeup Kim KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Kairat Sarymsakov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Laith Othman J.Amman Jordan Jordan
MARZOUK SOFIANE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
MELIH TASTAN Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMAD IDRISS ISHAQ KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
SHARIF ULLAH Afghanistan cultural Taekwondo Federation Afghanistan Afghanistan
STEVENS BARCLAIS FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Said SALIH Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Saif Ullah Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Santos Akhilele NIGERIA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
Sofya Motuzka Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Soso Kvartskhava Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Thomas Afonczenko Team Australia Australia Australia
Tinnapob Padoongtam THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
Uno Sanli Team One Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Vladimir Dalakliev Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Vladislav Khan Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
WAHAB RILWAN OLUWASEGUN nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
abdelrahman abow cairo sporting club Egypt Egypt
alaa teeti palestine team Palestine Palestine
mahmoud abdou palestine team Palestine Palestine
zribi mohamed Nour riadhi Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -74 kg (32)
Class A (32)
ABDELRAHMAN ELDESAWY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ASADULLA KHALIL Afghanistan cultural Taekwondo Federation Afghanistan Afghanistan
AYMAN MOHAMED ABDULSALAM ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
BELLILI ILYES National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
BENDAIKHA ABDELMALEK National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Damir Fejzic Eurosped Serbia Serbia
Elvin MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
HACI DICLE ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HUN KIM SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Henrique Moura São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Jack Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
Jaffar AL Mustafa Al-Taraji Club KSA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Karim Amr Khairy Shooting Club Dokki Egypt Egypt
MOHAMED JAAFAR ABDULLA ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Matthew Stevens Team Australia Australia Australia
Milad Ashna Team One Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mohammed HAMOODA Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Nikita Rafalovich Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuramin WARE Qatar team Qatar Qatar
REMZI KARAKUS Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
REZA RUHI ESFAHANI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Said GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Smaïl AKLIT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Sultan ALMASALIKHI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
TORANN MAIZEROI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Teodor Georgiev Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Trabelsi Seifeddine Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Yahya AL-AHDAL Yemen Yemen Yemen
abdelrahman gadoom palestine team Palestine Palestine
bacem kahouli club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
jaber alali ISM sport United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
michel samaha LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Seniors male -80 kg (31)
Class A (31)
AARON COOK Isle of Man National Team Isle of Man Isle of Man
ABDULKHALEQ MUTHANNA SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
AHMAD ALFOUDERY Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Abkar ISMAIL Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ali Al Araimi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Andre Bilia São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Anton Kotkov Russia Russia Russia
Azamat Tengiznayev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Galal ABDELRHIM Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Hayder Shkara Team Australia Australia Australia
Husein Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
IBRAHIM ELNOIR Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
ISMAI'LA SAFIYANU MOHAMMED KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
ISSAM CHERNOUBI FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
ISSAM CHERNOUBI FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
MAREE LARD Yemen Yemen Yemen
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Maksim Rafalovich Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NAWAF ALHAJRI Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
OUESLATI OUSSAMA Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Rami Saleh palestine center Jordan Jordan
SADOUKI HAMZA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
SUNDAY ONOFE team nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Sagyndyk Tuleukhanov Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shahbulat Miserbiev Team One Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Stojan Rabijac Eurosped Serbia Serbia
mahmoud ahmed fathy said Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
mostafa taalab cairo sporting club Egypt Egypt
nawaf almudawi ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
tarek mousalli LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
zabehullah Dawrooghbik AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Seniors male -87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Ahmad Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Fakhriddinbek Nasirov Uzbekistan Military Team MHSK (CSKA) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feizul Mavlyudov sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Icaro Martins Soares São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Jasur Baykuziev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jordan Stewart Canada Canada Canada
MBAR NDAYE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Mohamed Hamza El Akhal Association Club Africain Ksar El Kebir Morocco Morocco
Nawid Dasta Gul AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Radik Isaev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rami HAMMAD Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
abdul abdulrahman LEGENDARY MARTIAL ARTS NIGERIA Nigeria Nigeria
majed almabruk shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Seniors male +87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdelrahman Nashashibi palestine center Jordan Jordan
Ali Alwi Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
CHOL HO JO SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Dmitriy Shokin Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dong Min Cha KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Fakhriddinbek Nasirov Uzbekistan Military Team MHSK (CSKA) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jeyhun Hasanli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Maicon Siqueira São Caetano Brazil Brazil
OUMAROU HAMISSOU IBRAHIM NIGER TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Rémy ESSEKABOU-ALAZOULA Bamara Elite Sports France France
ZAID ALI SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
abdullah alzaaqi shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
fadhel aldar hajar club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
hossni koussi club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia