Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NTC Nottingham Open Championships 2015 (A class)

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 May 2015
  • Deadline
  • 24 April 2015
  • Competitors
  • 279 / 325
  • Location
  • Nottingham Wildcats arena
  • NG3 7EB
  • Nottingham
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

PLEASE NOTE THAT AS WE HAVE NOT REACHED THE MAXIMUM NUMBER OF PARTICIPANTS WE WILL NOW START A WAITING LIST. WHEN NUMBERS FALL BELOW 300 WE WILL ADD PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST. IF YOU WISH TO BE ADDED TO THE WAITING LIST, PLEASE DOWNLOAD AND COMPLETE THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND EMAIL IT TO BTILLEY66@AOL.COM.

WE WILL ADD PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THEY ARE RECEIVED AND NOTIFY THE TEAM VIA THEIR REGISTERED EMAIL ADDRESS THAT WE HAVE ADDED PLAYERS FROM THEIR LIST.

Downloads

InformationInformation
WAITING LIST ENTRYWAITING LIST ENTRY

Competitors (279)

Pee Wee female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emma Cahill Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jorja Wilshaw Kang Han England England
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Wilson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -34 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kara Mclaren Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -38 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Morgan Curtis Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -43 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -23 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jacob Peace QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
NINO ONTOY Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
WILLIAM ROBERTS Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee male -30 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aaron Bedford Kang Han England England
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aidan Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Ellis Simpson Warrior Factory England England
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver May Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SYMEON CORION Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -34 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abdul-Rahim Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Daniel Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frankie Gaukroger Warrior Factory England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malakai Stanners Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Matthew McCabe CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
THIERRY CORION Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
WADE JAMES Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee male -38 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ian sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -43 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Max Ebbage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amie Fairbrother Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El-Rakshy ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aaliyah Powell Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
Emma Chapman Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan O may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daisy Mae Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Danisha Cowell Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandra Turner ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Mckinley Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Lauren Farrell Junsa Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elzee Larnaudie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Georgina Taylor Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Andrea Pires Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Simpson Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANISSA CHIKAR Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmine Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cieran Mein Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
DAMIAN DUBOIS Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Josh Long CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ADAM AYUB Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Bernd Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DANYAAL AYUB Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Endris Tafilaku Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Race Manchester Aces England England
Joe Howarth CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KIRAN CHITAROE Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Adam El-Rakshy ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Fitsimons Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
FInlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
JASE CHITAROE Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Stephen Johnson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mathew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Caden Cunningham Sasan Taekwondo Academy England England
ESA STEVENSON WOODHALL SPA TKD England England
Hayden Bibbey ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Riley Loughton Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SULIAMAN WESTERKAMP Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdul Baset Yousufzai Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Laville BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Foss Loughton Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Alpha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdul Baset Yousufzai Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Connor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Tickle QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ciaran McGovern CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Crawford Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Will Tumber GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gary Watt (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Robbie Weldon-Murphy Junsa Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADIL BELKADI Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Conor Deery Junsa Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jack Lewis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan PORTLOCK (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen Johnson CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CONNOR THACKERY Kang Han England England
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
David Ellis Kirk QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
WILLIAM TAYLOR Kang Han England England
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
FINLAY HEESOM Kang Han England England
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ILJA OTTINK TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alex Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry WORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Niran Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alex STOCK (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Bradly Sinden (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Callum DOBSON (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Howarth CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Saidoune Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ZAKARIA MADI Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CALUM JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
DANIEL BREWER Kang Han England England
Juniors male +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JACK SPALL TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jeamy Navarro-schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TAYLOR GOODALL Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Amy Kristiansen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
LIANNE GUFFICK Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Laura bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abbie Baker Manchester Aces England England
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jessica Banks Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHERONA BANDHOE Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Maddie Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Naomi Bell TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Simone ABLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Beth Ward Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charisma Khawaja Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chloe Hutchinson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
evie large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandra Brinkman Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Fran Watson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Jade Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Pooja Vadhva Manchester Aces England England
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
FATIMA FENDRHOUSSI Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jolien Coppieters Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Harrison Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sabina Andirova Atyrau Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
NAZLI CELIKCI Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Laurie McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MARIA REYNOLDS WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Linnell-Stocks Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HANNAH JOHNSON Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Eben Thompson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Kaine SHORTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Young (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Anisco (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alex Needham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Bradley Sinden (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Karl Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW PEARCE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO CENTRE (UK) England England
Scott ABLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DANIEL MALLON Kang Han England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMED MELLOUK Topsport TKD Team Netherlands Netherlands
Ross Weir Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Adam Shaw Kang Han England England
Barham Milkari (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
DANNY BREWER Kang Han England England
Daniel Telo Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JONATHAN HAINSWORTH QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Parkin ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sirian PALMER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
sam jones evolution tkd England England
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ashley Nicholas (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Nicholas QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Deon Martin RTA Tigers England England
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Khalid Tayan Manchester Aces England England
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aaron Leith Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HENRY COOKEY OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO CENTRE (UK) England England
Michael Hulswit ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Orlando Bryant RTA Tigers England England
Terry Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dave Baugh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Andrew Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain