Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British Taekwondo National Championships 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 September 2015
  • 13 September 2015
  • Deadline
  • 4 September 2015
  • Competitors
  • 663 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stuart Street
  • M11 4DQ
  • Manchester
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

Downloads

InformationInformation
SATURDAY DRAW SHEETSSATURDAY DRAW SHEETS
SUNDAY DRAW SHEETSSUNDAY DRAW SHEETS

Results

2015 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ADVANCED RESULTS2015 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ADVANCED RESULTS
2015 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE RESULTS2015 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE RESULTS
DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS SATURDAYDRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS SATURDAY
DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS SUNDAYDRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS SUNDAY
TEAM TROPHY RESULTS SATURDAYTEAM TROPHY RESULTS SATURDAY
TEAM TROPHY RESULTS SUNDAYTEAM TROPHY RESULTS SUNDAY
OVERALL TEAM RANKINGS BOTH DAYSOVERALL TEAM RANKINGS BOTH DAYS

ALL RESULTS

Competitors (663)

Children female -20 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Astrid Bedford Kang Han England England
Ellie Waite (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -23 kg (10)
Class Novice (10)
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Fatima Zahra Nur St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
IGA BIALAS CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Harris (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Prithiga Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sasha York Kang Han England England
Children female -26 kg (15)
Class Advanced (5)
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SMITH TEIGAN Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie-Sue Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Heidi Addis Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leihona Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Ikbal TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shayma Mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Cater BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -30 kg (21)
Class Advanced (10)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al=Hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie McKew BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carolina Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Genevieve Portlock Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Haleemah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Honey Bowman Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie-leigh Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
PRAKRITI RAI STKDD England England
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -34 kg (17)
Class Advanced (6)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
GRACE PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jodie McKew BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Natasha Wilson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
savannah said St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Abigail Abosejo BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Murphy All Stars York TKD England England
Darcy McCann Manchester Aces England England
ELOUISE MURRAY KINGS TKD England England
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Leela Siebert-Patel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Milli-ruth Pritchard-wang QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Clements Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PREJUTA GURUNG STKDD England England
Children female -38 kg (9)
Class Advanced (4)
Kimberley Barnes Waterside & St Marys - TCGB England England
Morgan Curtis Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Abbie Colmer Kang Han England England
Cara Harbourne (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Umaymah mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (3)
Beth Christy Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Faye Hill Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Yesha Pambid BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Class Novice (3)
BINEETA GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Lee Gray (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
LILY BLEASDALE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +53 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Niamh Lintott Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Saliha Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -20 kg (6)
Class Novice (6)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Billy Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Mcgrady QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SHANE BETTS KINGS TKD England England
Children male -23 kg (15)
Class Advanced (3)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (12)
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kellen Hill Smith Kang Han England England
Kristian Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle McBrien UTA NI - Aghalee United Kingdom United Kingdom
Malaki Cronie Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Muhammed Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUN BIDDULPH-GRAY TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
SHIKHAR LOPCHAN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shukrullah Mirzaie Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Thomas Murphy All Stars York TKD England England
sasha rose karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -26 kg (19)
Class Advanced (5)
Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Rhys Tambat St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Santiago Mihlo Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
reece goffin South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (14)
Aran Rose karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Archie Addis Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arthur Peter Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Artyom SHAROV AWTC England England
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel King Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Felix Tipping QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Wilding Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mustafa Yusaf Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -30 kg (43)
Class Advanced (11)
Aaron Bedford Kang Han England England
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aidan Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Javeed Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Warrior Factory England England
Terrell Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (32)
AARON NICHOLLS CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arun Siebert-Patel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Austin Camacho Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Freddie O'Donoghue West Tkd Club Isle of Man Isle of Man
HARRY MILLAR KINGS TKD England England
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ishaq Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jayden Salkey Survivor Taekwondo England England
Jeremy Sims Kang Han England England
Joshua Ripley Koryo Panthers England England
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kim Lamarche Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Dainty Kang Han England England
Luke Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
MINGMA TAMANG STKDD England England
Matthew Eisen Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Yasin Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Oliver Leicester QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
PRESTON KILLGALL0N KINGS TKD England England
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vladislav - Victor Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
charlie Thomas South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (28)
Class Advanced (9)
Adam Daniel Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
EUAN SANDLAND KINGS TKD England England
Haroon Gasmi Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Luca Sworn Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW MCCABE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (19)
Anthony Denham All Stars York TKD England England
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Corrigan Flynn Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Eoin Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francis Westhead QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
George Hill Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isaac Jarman Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Mcaliece-evans (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Scoular Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Sean Woods-Jaricha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children male -38 kg (16)
Class Advanced (7)
AJ De Torres St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elliot Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malakai Stanners Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Stephen Walsh (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Bilal mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Fletcher Ongambo Dikan Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
PRASAN LIMBU STKDD England England
Samuel lesniowski Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -43 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Max Ebbage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Riyaj Rai STKDD England England
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Coby Bloom Warrior Factory England England
MATTHEW BAILLIE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Samuel Marmon Halm Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Pearse Trimble West Tkd Club Isle of Man Isle of Man
Class Novice (1)
Shafiullah Mirzaie Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Children male -53 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +53 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Toby Campbell-Brown Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Amie Fairbrother Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Haslett Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El-Rakshy ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Courtney Smith (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Aaliyah Powel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook Waterside & St Marys - TCGB England England
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan O'may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Emily Gough Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frances Williams Manchester Aces England England
Izabella Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class Advanced (4)
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Enya Robinson BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Faye Bushell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rebecca Rowan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tiffany Sosa Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class Advanced (5)
Danisha Cowell Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Alisa Rai STKDD England England
Ella Surguy Kang Han England England
Sungna Sudra GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Alexandra Turner ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Gracie Mcloughlin Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Angila Lingden STKDD England England
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mary Rose Limbu STKDD England England
Cadets female -51 kg (10)
Class Advanced (5)
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren McKinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Koryo Panthers England England
Class Novice (5)
Anastasia Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Neal Koryo Panthers England England
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Khaleah Bennett Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
PRANJU RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Bethany Burt Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Chloe Durber evolution tkd England England
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tayla Williams TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Andrea Pires Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Al-Nisa Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Jasmine Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Dunbavin Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Mia Rooke All Stars York TKD England England
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Zoe Ratcliffe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class Advanced (7)
Adam Robinson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ciaran Mein Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO England England
JOSH LONG CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Pell ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Haris Ishaq QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (21)
Class Advanced (16)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Ciaran Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Mallinson Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilyas Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Duplock TSA England England
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kisler Flores (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Rudge TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
TOLGA GUNES BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (5)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ajay Millea TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Daanyaal Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Murphy All Stars York TKD England England
Taylor Savoury Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (20)
Class Advanced (14)
ALEX THAPA STKDD England England
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Endris Tafilaku Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Bell BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Joe Race Manchester Aces England England
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
mathew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
shaun Dodd Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Class Novice (6)
Ben McBarron UTA NI - Aghalee United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dominic Volante Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elliot Tannerhill TSA England England
George Holmes Kang Han England England
Jay Flemming Koryo Panthers England England
Karne Green Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class Advanced (10)
Adam El-Rakshy ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Alec Ecolango West Tkd Club Isle of Man Isle of Man
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Laville BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Erik Pompa (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto La Corte Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (13)
Class Advanced (7)
Andrew Bell BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Conan Kennedy Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Hayden Bibbey ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Lloyd West Tkd Club Isle of Man Isle of Man
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Field TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Simon Ale STKDD England England
Tomasz Grocholski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
James Ince Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jaqueem Rankin Bailey Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Nikhal Rana Magar STKDD England England
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Will Tumber GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Franz Cajayon QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Hall Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
CIARAN MCGOVERN CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Ethan Rollin ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Linc Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Crawford Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
KEVIN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Gary Watt (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Stuart Tulloch Dynamic Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Gideon Pambid BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Hasan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO England England
michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Huseyn Mikayilov NW-TKD SPORTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Abdullahi Hire Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Alex Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Ash Duncan Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Booth (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
David Ellis Kirk QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Portlock Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Mehmet Deveci TSA England England
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
William Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Ur-Rehman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class Novice (3)
Joe Dove Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class Advanced (10)
Aaron Bretland TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ayush Gurung STKDD England England
Cameron Davies (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Adamson BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Joshua Levers K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Brindle (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Jamie Mallon Kang Han England England
Muntazir Mehdi (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Amratpal Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bradly Sinden KINGS TKD England England
Dion Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Waddicar Anfield Taekwondo England England
Reswon Rai STKDD England England
Tobias Green Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Callum Mcdonald Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Joseph Marmon Halm Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rasmit Rai STKDD England England
Zac Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
CALUM JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Darhys Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACK HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Liam Muir Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Nyron Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Saidoune Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Annan Jones Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Leonardo Gavaudan TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rehan Iqbal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Cadan Hoare Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Tormod Davis Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Albin Kurian GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ISMAIL HALILOV CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Anderson Manchester Aces England England
Class Novice (2)
GEORGE HOBLEY CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Saeer Fakirmohamed Waterside & St Marys - TCGB England England
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Jack Spall Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Class Novice (2)
Ben Savage Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Burns Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Ana-Camelia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Boardman Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kara Jonsson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Asmita Rai STKDD England England
Jessica Shallcross WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Amy Kristiansen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Courtney Eardley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cyreline Tan Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Hannah Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laura bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Natalia Szczupak Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Abbie Baker Manchester Aces England England
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Maddie Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Sophia Javid TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Jordan Whittingham Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Naomi Bell TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Holmes Kang Han England England
Class Novice (1)
Abigail Gardner Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (10)
Class Advanced (8)
Charlotte Banks (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Hutchinson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Demi Molloy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Barnes Waterside & St Marys - TCGB England England
Lauren Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Simone Abley Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Laila Arbane Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zina Oukhaled GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Charisma Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Rebecca Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO England England
evie large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Aaliya Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Emelye O'brien Warrior Factory England England
Hannah Perry (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Beth Ward Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Laurie McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RACHEL WRIGHT Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Danielle Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Alexandra Brinkman Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ana-Camelia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Frances Watson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Jade Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pooja Vadhva Manchester Aces England England
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Sanjida Faiza JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Sheena Au-Yeung Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Olivia Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH-JAYNE FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Adriana Hodges evolution tkd England England
Aneila. Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
BAHAR RASHIDI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Amy McCabe Predator Taekwondo England England
Christiana Pillibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
Lauren Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Sara Jalali Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (2)
Emily Mumford Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Saihra Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Carla Anne Summerhill Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Sarah Linnell-Stocks Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Amy Truesdale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Nicola Raw Predator Taekwondo England England
Seniors female +73 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Phillippa Hockham STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Rachel Salt (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Stephanie Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Ryan Survivor Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class Advanced (7)
Abdurahman Omar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Alastair Darlington Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hasan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cater Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Neil Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Horsley Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zain Ur-Rehman Waterside & St Marys - TCGB England England
Class Novice (1)
steven lang karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class Advanced (7)
Archie Waldock Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Calland Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kieran Young (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Rivett Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Ali Rezazadeh karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class Advanced (13)
Alex Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Bradly Sinden KINGS TKD England England
Cameron Davies (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Cyrus Tan Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Jitiram Rai STKDD England England
Karl Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto Belfiore Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Sushil Thapa Predator Taekwondo England England
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
jibreel malik FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (4)
Brett Newman Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Daniel Green Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Manjil Pun STKDD England England
aidan cruickshank Survivor Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class Advanced (9)
Bijaya Lama Predator Taekwondo England England
HASANEIN AL-KHAFAJI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Abley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Wise TSA England England
Ross Weir Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tony Stephenson Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Class Novice (5)
Andrew Brown Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Eduardo Bastos (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Grzegorz Chochel Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Merunas Stonkus GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
PAYAM BABAJANI CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class Advanced (7)
Ashley James Keville Predator Taekwondo England England
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Parkin ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Jones evolution tkd England England
Steven McEwen Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (5)
BEN PETRIE AWTC England England
Gavin Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Lines Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan MIAH AWTC England England
Jordan Davis Predator Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class Advanced (6)
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
David Howcroft Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Khalid Tayan Manchester Aces England England
Thomas Henley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Dushab Gurung STKDD England England
Gabriel Sosa Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Ismael Ben-Hamadi Predator Taekwondo England England
Jeyakumar Selvaratnam GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
grzegorz staniewicz karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -87 kg (11)
Class Advanced (5)
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Kamal Deris St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Levi Goodridge Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Mike Royle Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SIMON STEPHENSON St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Alexandre Suon TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Faisal Razaq (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Moses Njuguna Predator Taekwondo England England
Samuel Hall Predator Taekwondo England England
meghdad mostafaei karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male +87 kg (11)
Class Advanced (4)
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Lyle Walker Sport Taekwondo UK Ltd England England
Olu Faturoti FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Terrance Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (7)
Anthony Wilkinson Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Neil Duck Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rajan Virk Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Shahin Loghmani Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Yunus Emre Yucel STKDD England England
fraser clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
javier pedreira karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans female +67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alexandra Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Katrina Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Salt (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Darin Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Dave Baugh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ebrahim Asskaravi Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
GUOHUA HAN CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Jeyakumar Selvaratnam GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew HOBBS AWTC England England
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
NEAL HALLIMOND CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Sean Neill Waterside & St Marys - TCGB England England
stuart wright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain