Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3RD TURKISH OPEN - WTF G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 February 2016
  • 15 February 2016
  • 16 February 2016
  • Deadline
  • 9 February 2016
  • Competitors
  • 1523 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Ileribasi Mevkii 5. Parsel
  • 07525
  • Bel
  • Turkey Turkey

Downloads

3RD TURKISH OPEN DRAW DAY 23RD TURKISH OPEN DRAW DAY 2
3RD TURKISH OPEN DRAW DAY 33RD TURKISH OPEN DRAW DAY 3
3RD TURKISH OPEN WTF-G1 DRAW DAY 1 UPDATE3RD TURKISH OPEN WTF-G1 DRAW DAY 1 UPDATE
Accommodation_Guide_2016 turkish openAccommodation_Guide_2016 turkish open
Time table for Turkish Open 2016 - ENGLISHTime table for Turkish Open 2016 - ENGLISH
Time table for Turkish Open 2016 - TURKISHTime table for Turkish Open 2016 - TURKISH
Turkish Open Hotel Reservation FormTurkish Open Hotel Reservation Form
outline TURKISH OPEN 2016 - WTF G1 RANKING SONoutline TURKISH OPEN 2016 - WTF G1 RANKING SON

Results

SENIOR RESULTS SENIOR RESULTS
CADETS RESULTSCADETS RESULTS
JUNIOR RESULTS JUNIOR RESULTS
TEAM CLASSIFICATION TURKISH OPENTEAM CLASSIFICATION TURKISH OPEN

Competitors (1523)

Cadets female -29 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Amina Bakkaieva Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
BERIL KOYUKAN KORYO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FATMA GUL DOGAN KARAMAN AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
NUREDA KIYMET USTA k?rklareli spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
PARMIDA KHOSHDEL SALAKJANI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
REHANI Dalya LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
RUMEYSA NUR ERGIN ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SAADET KARABENLI BARIS OZEL GENCLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ZEYNEP HACIOGLU Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Cadets female -33 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AYFER SOYLEMEZ 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
AYSE NUR SAYLAM KIRSEHIR DYNAMIC SPOR Turkey Turkey
Alima KAIDAROVA KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BEYZANUR AGOREN YUCELHAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Deema Alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Evelyn Buntusch Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
FATMA MARIA KOÇ EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Huru Gokce Gogebakan Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
IDIL ZAFER FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Jessica Dick German National Team Germany Germany
MAIAR QABAHA Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
NURCAN ALICI YAY TAN SAY SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
NURSU KUYUBASI ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
SENANUR CELIK SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Tatjana Filipovic Tornados Austria Austria Austria
YAREN CIFTCIOGLU BASAR TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Yllka Llapashtica Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Yllka Llapashtica Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
ZAHRA RIAHIFAR KAN CLUB Iran Iran
merve gokcurak ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
CEYDA ?AFFAK hürriyet gençlik spor klübü Turkey Turkey
Diana Taranchenko Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
ELIF ILGIN OZTABAK MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Melinda Sahin S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
NUGUL KIRAZ MERAL ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
NUR KARDELEN IPEK Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
RUAA ALHUSAMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SAHSENEM BAGATOR ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Sophie Stoiber German National Team Germany Germany
Taru Hanhinen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Zeynep KURU ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Cadets female -41 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Alessia Sturari ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ESEEMA HATAHET ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ESMANUR ERSOY ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
ESRA NUR KOCA k?rklareli spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Feyza Durdu TERME GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HANDE AKYOL ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ISIL ZAFER FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
LILJA OSTERVALL LYNGBRANT Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Laura Goebel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lejla Mulahasanovic Team Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
MELiKE BAHAR TURAN ISLAHiYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
NIYAZ MESKIN ROUSARI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
NURCAN ILAYDA BAYRAKTAR ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
NURGUL OLCAY akhisar belediye spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Polina Shcherbakova St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Rinata SEMBEK KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SEHER KILIC IL OZEL IDARESI KÖY HIZMETLERI G.S. KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SEHER SEN ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SUDE NAMLI BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SUKRAN ARIFE AKDEMIR RUMELI KAVAGI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sara Khattibova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Supharada Kisskalt German National Team Germany Germany
ZEHRA ARI 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
gülnihal colak Elazig Belediyesi Ulasim Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Cadets female -44 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Azrahan Ay Taekwondo Ay Germany Germany
DUYGU KASIRGA ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Farida BAIBATYROVA KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HAVVA NUR AKBULUT ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
IZABELLA KALLSTRAND Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
SHAPARAK NAJAFI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
SUDE NAMLI BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yaren Arayan TSV Dachau Germany Germany
hadil khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
sandra dib LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
AYSE SULE BASKIR ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
AYSENUR YILDIRIM 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Beyza Güçlü ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Bilge KARABACAK ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Dilara Kartal ESKISEHIR DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Elif Stoyanov Team Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
Evin Azboy Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
GOZDE SAHINBAZ Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
Julia Voll Taekwondo Altmannstein e.V. Germany Germany
M?NE KILIC ISLAHiYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Melek Gundogdu Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
SARA DAVALI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
SINEM YALAP ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
YAGMUR DINC SAKARYA SAMPIYONLAR GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Cadets female -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AIDA BEHZAD KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Alika Kopisheva Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
CEYDA AKAGUNDUZ BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
CEYDA AKAGUNDUZ BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
EKINSU ONER BARIS OZEL GENCLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Elizaveta Litvinova St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Melike ?nem Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Nurevsan ARSLAN ERDEMLI AND.TEK.T.L. VE METEM SP. KLB. Turkey Turkey
SILA NECIBE GOKCE KORYO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sofiia Khobtar Khmelnitskiy Regional taekwondo team Ukraine Ukraine
Zeynep Seyma Turhan ESKISEHIR DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
houda el hadadi ASSOCIATION ENNOUR DE TAEKWONDO BENSLIMANE Morocco Morocco
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEYNA MIZRAK Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
FATMA BETUL CAKIR Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
MELIKE OZKAN BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
RABIA ONEN 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
YALDA VALINEJAD KAN CLUB Iran Iran
ambrine zerrouki taekwondokwan France France
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Begüm Aktel Beykoz Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü Derne?i Turkey Turkey
DILARA ERTAS ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
EBRAR BESIR Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Polina Sipovich St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
SUDE UNLU ARENA SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Cadets female +59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Bengusu Yilmaz TERME GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Berra Nur Çiftci Beykoz Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü Derne?i Turkey Turkey
EDA ZAFER FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Irem YILMAZ Individual Turkey Turkey
KARDELEN ATALI FOCA BELD SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
KARDELEN ATALI EKINCI GENCLIK SPOR KLB Turkey Turkey
SILA SEMERCI BASAR TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
ZEHRA DURMAZ BUCAK BELEDIYESI OGUZHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Zülal ALTIN FERDI Turkey Turkey
Cadets male -33 kg (40)
Class A (40)
AHMET EREN BUCAK BELEDIYESI OGUZHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Alim Kham Lee tigers Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Artem Davidchyk Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
BATUHAN PACACI Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
BOUMEDIANE OMAR chabab_larache de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Denys Ivashchenko Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
ENES KAPLAN ASLAN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ENES KAMACI BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ENES MALIK GOKMEN ASLAN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
EREN OZDAS SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Efe ibrahim 0zrturk aktifakademi Turkey Turkey
FAZLI FAZLIOGLU ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Gökdeniz Bilici ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HAMZA BUGAY YASAN KARAGOZOGLU I.O. GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
KADIR EROL Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MEHMET EREN BUCAK BELEDIYESI OGUZHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMED EMRE BASGUL KIRSEHIR DYNAMIC SPOR Turkey Turkey
Mehmet Yusuf Sal?m Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
NAZMI BUGRA ERCAN KORYO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Nihad Abbasov SUMGAYIT OIK Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
OMER YIGIT CAGIL ERBAA DEMIR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Oleksandr Oganov SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
Omer Faruk ERDEM ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Pavel Boyadzhiev AVGUSTA Bulgaria Bulgaria
SEMIH KOPCAL KARAMAN AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SERDAR iLHAN ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SERHAT ENES KAPLAN ANKARA CINAR GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sebastian Oberski Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Mert Karabenli ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Tawfiq Joudeh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Valtteri Tammila Budokwai taekwondo Finland Finland
WADEE AL SHLOOL Al shlool taekwondo team Jordan Jordan
WARD AL-RAGGAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Yehor Tsap SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
Yigithan KILIC Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
damian dubois Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
elio salloum LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
khaled ALQWASMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -37 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ABDULLAH DANA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ABID SALMAN Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
ALI IHSAN OLMEZ Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
ALIHAN DOGRU LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ahmad Mohammad S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
EMIR TUGCAN DOGAN KORYO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Georgii Kulinich Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
HASAN ARIK k?rklareli spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
IBRAHIM KARADUGAN AKBEY SPOR KLB Turkey Turkey
IBRAHIM TURKAY AKKUS SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Kubilay Yilmaz German National Team Germany Germany
Kyrylo Podolian Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Leon Jahiri Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
MEHMET KILIC IL OZEL IDARESI KÖY HIZMETLERI G.S. KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MUHAMMET EMIR ALSAC ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Melik Cavga Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
OMER FARUK SENEL Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
OSMAN AKPINAR ISLAHiYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ogulcan CALIK ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SAMET AYAZ SAMPIYON SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Turki ALAWI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Yasin Atak Aksaray Efor Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
mithatcan KULA alanya gençmertler taekwondo spor okulu Turkey Turkey
raphael koudsi LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Ömer Ünlüsoy ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Cadets male -41 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ABOLFAZL AKBARI Mazandaran Iran Iran
AYSAD ERBAS KIRSEHIR DYNAMIC SPOR Turkey Turkey
Amro Abu Zahra Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
BAHAEDDEN ALJAMAL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Binay Karki Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Dionis Osmani Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Dionis Osmani Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
EKREM OMER ONAR LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HAKAN ISLER TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HAYTHAM QABAHA Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
Horvat Viktor KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
Illia Pikuz SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
MERT CAN YANIK SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mustafa ?nem Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Nikita Sabirov Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
OGUZHAN KILICKAYA LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
OSMAN TURKER KOSE SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
OZCAN OMER FARUK Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
Rodion Skrynnik Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Rostyslav Levitskyi Khmelnitskiy Regional taekwondo team Ukraine Ukraine
UGUR GUNLU BASAR TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
YUNUS EMRE KIVRAK CATALHÖYÜK ÇUMRA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Cadets male -45 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Benhur Ismet Turk MELİS SPOR KLÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
DENIZ ATACAN ARSLAN KORYO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
DOGUKAN CELIK LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ENES BENLI ARENA SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Iklil KOÇ Hidayet Türkoglu IBB Spor Turkey Turkey
Leon Binder Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
OGUZ TOKGOZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
OMER EREN OZER ÖYKÜM GENÇLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Omer Faruk DAYIOGLU ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SAED ALSAWAIR ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Sharpylo Denys KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
TUGRUL GUZELKAYA BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
UMUT AYAS BARIS OZEL GENCLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
fatih yilmaz Elazig Belediyesi Ulasim Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
joseph abou chedid LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
BILAL TOPRAK KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR Turkey Turkey
Dmytro Dzandzava Olympiec Team Ukraine Ukraine
IBRAHIM POLAT ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
Islam Karimov TSV Dachau Germany Germany
KHARIF AHMED chabab_larache de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Kostenko Denys KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
MUSTAFA EMRE TEKE Istanbul Yavuz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Marko Milosev Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan Austria Austria
Mohamed Wehiba Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Oskari Koskinen Salon taekwondo seura Finland Finland
Yunuscan Akkoyun ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
alex barakat LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
fathi barhoumi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
marc maroun LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
seydi kaan özlü Çetin Topçuoglu Spor Kulübü Dernegi Turkey Turkey
wassim jabbour LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets male -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aleksandar Dzhordzhev SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Arslan DEMIR KAVAK YASARDOGU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BASEL ABO KHALAF Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
EMRE ALP BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
EMRE ALP BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Faticov Timur KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
Karim-joseph wakim LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Mohamed Nada Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
ULADZISLAU LANSKIKH Espadon Belarus Belarus
Yevgeniy Kucherenko Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
alperen arslan Antalya Turkuaz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
christopher aramouni LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
elie el mazraani LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AHMETCAN TIMAGUR alanya belediyesi spor kulubu Turkey Turkey
Berkay TAHTALI Hidayet Türkoglu IBB Spor Turkey Turkey
Dmytro Meshchuk Khmelnitskiy Regional taekwondo team Ukraine Ukraine
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Cherednychenko Ivan KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
ISLAM ALBZOOR Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
Oleksandr Demchuk Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Sergey Braylovskiy Lee tigers Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
TIMUCIN SASMAZTIN IZMIR GELISIM SPOR Turkey Turkey
Thomas Kevin Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdulah Ciftci Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Dulat SIKHYMOV KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mohammad Natsheh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Tonkopii Yurii KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Arei Mohammed faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
EMRE ERGIT KARAGOZOGLU I.O. GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MELIH YILMAZ SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MESUT YILDIZ LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Juniors male -45 kg (39)
Class A (39)
AHMET ISA SIMSEK KARAMAN AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ALI CHITGARCHARI Mazandaran Iran Iran
ALPER TUNA ALAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
AYHAN AKIF CILEKCI TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ahmet Fatih Daglarasti TERME GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Andrey Safronov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
BURAK ÖLMEZ ZIRVE ÜNIVERSITESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Berkay Çetin DENIZLI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Dardan Llapashtica Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Dardan Llapashtica Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Dardan Llapashtica Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Davide Albani A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Elias Smestad Dahl Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Emrican Onus German National Team Germany Germany
FATIH OZTURK Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
FURKAN BAYRAK ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FURKAN SOYKAN SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Görkem POLAT Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
HAYRETTIN EREN SERIFLER BASAR TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
IBRAHIM ALZOUBI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MEHMET OKAN DINCSOY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MELIH FURKAN GUNER DÜZCE EJDER SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MODDAR ALKHATEB Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
MOHAMMAD AL HJALEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MUHAMMED BERKAY KAYHAN ERZURUM GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET BAHADIR BULUS ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mahrach Abdelilah faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
NAZLI ENVER Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
Oleksander BATRAK Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
Rabil Sagitzhanov sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SEYEDAMIRMOHAMMAD GHAVAMI MOTLAGH Mazandaran Iran Iran
SEZER DALSUREN ANKARA CINAR GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Samuel Beganovic S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
YUNUS EMRE UNGOR GAZ?ANTEP ?AH?NBEY HALK E??T?M MERKEZ? SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
aloui wajdi club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
burak ölmez sehitkamil halk egitim gençlik ve spor.klb dernegi Turkey Turkey
burak olmez gaziantep beyaz melek sp klb Turkey Turkey
hiwa faidhalla Cham chamal team Iraq Iraq
Juniors male -48 kg (30)
Class A (30)
AHMET ERDEM POLAT ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
ALI CAN OZCAN KARABUK CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BERAT ARIK SARICAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Danylo Gavrylov SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
HASAN RAUF ALICI YAY TAN SAY SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Hamza YILDIRIM Hidayet Türkoglu IBB Spor Turkey Turkey
Henry Shin Lee tigers Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Hüseyin Canan Alperen German National Team Germany Germany
Javid Mammadov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
KEMAL KULUK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
LOKMAN DOGAN ATA GENCLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MATIN SADEGHI Mazandaran Iran Iran
MERT DELLE leo spor merkezi spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
MUAMMER ERAY GENC Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET TALHA SEN ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MUSTAFA TURKAY YILDIZ ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Manuel Beganovic S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Mustafa Turhal ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
NEJAT OGUZHAN TUNA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
NUMAN DOGAN ATA GENCLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Nikita Ivanov Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
ORKUN AVCI SULEYMANPASA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Oskar Makinen Budokwai taekwondo Finland Finland
Peter Fischer UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
RECEP DUMAN KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR Turkey Turkey
Ranye Drebes German National Team Germany Germany
SAHIN YILMAZ SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Tunahan Ergul MELİS SPOR KLÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Vladimir Gritsenko St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Wafa Kord Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -51 kg (40)
Class A (40)
ALI KARADOGAN MALATYA BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYESI Turkey Turkey
ARSENII NABOKA Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
Ahmet Talha INAN BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Ahmet Talha Ozturk FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBUœ Turkey Turkey
Alireza Mohammadi Mazandaran Iran Iran
Anas Dajani Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Anass Zbairi ABFT Belgium Belgium
BATUHAN TURMUS Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
BEDIRHAN SIRIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BURAK ASIK SARICAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Batuhan bayraktar ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
Bekir Sami ASLIM Hidayet Türkoglu IBB Spor Turkey Turkey
EMRE ARI Çetin Topçuoglu Spor Kulübü Dernegi Turkey Turkey
EMRULLAH AYDIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Egor NABOKA Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
GÖRKEM KORKMAZ KILIÇ BAHÇELIEVLER BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HALIL IBRAHIM SAGLAM Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Imran Özkaya Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
KADIR ERGIN ATA GENCLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Kadir Dogramaci Kavaklidere Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
MEHMET ISIK KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR Turkey Turkey
MEHMET ALPEREN KAVAK SARAR SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
MUNIR BERAT AKANSU Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Martijn Willemsen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Mattia Crescenzi TKD TERRACINA 1984 Italy Italy
Mura Nazarov Mangystau Region Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
NAZIM KARAAYVAZ ESKISEHIR DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolai Andresen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Onur Nas TERME GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Osmanhan Gökce German National Team Germany Germany
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Samat SERIKBAY KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Spiridon Nitsas German National Team Germany Germany
Vugar Abdullayev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Walid Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
YIGITCAN UGUR alanya gençmertler taekwondo spor okulu Turkey Turkey
fouad kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ghassan krikorian LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
suliaman sesay westerkamp Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (52)
Class A (52)
ABDULLAH EMIN YILMAZ SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ABOLFAZL MOUSALOO KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Ardahan SOYDAN BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
BURAK UYGUR Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
BURKAY GÜVEN KAYNARCA GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEGI Turkey Turkey
Bengt Pedersen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Branko Hoebeke Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Burak YURTAKAL Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
DOGUKAN DOGAN BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
EL HACHAM HAMZA chabab_larache de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
EMAN ABO SHANAK Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
EMiR DUMAN ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Eldar BIRIMBAY KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Emre Efe Yetgin TERME GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Gashim Magomedov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gorovetskyy Oleksiy KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
HUSEYIN ENES UNAL ANKARA CINAR GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
JORDI GARCIA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
KADIRCAN KILLI BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
KULAPIN ARTUR Primorskiy region of Russia Russia Russia
Kevin Meradi Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Leon Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Leon Glasnovic TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
MAHMUT SEV?LM?? Ç?nar gençlik spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
MAKSIM DZEMYANOVICH Espadon Belarus Belarus
MEHMET KANI POLAT Istanbul Yavuz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
MERTCAN DOLMACI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMED KAN BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUSA CETIN BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
Mahmut Ali MENEKSE Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Mertcan DOLMACI Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Mertcan DOLMACI Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Mertcan DOLMACI Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Mertcan DOLMACI Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Mikhail Levchenko St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Muhammedcan Gökce German National Team Germany Germany
Mykyta VOLOSHIN Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
Oleksandr Dziuba Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Onur TAVSAN ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Oscar Rognlid Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
RESUL AYDOGDU KARTAL TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Seyedamirhossein Hashemighadikolaei Mazandaran Iran Iran
Sohail Amal ABFT Belgium Belgium
TAHA BERK ERAN ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
TAHA YASIN DOGAN ATA GENCLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Talha Yildirim FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBUœ Turkey Turkey
Viacheslav Palchyk Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
YUSUF ATASOYU CIHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
YUSUF KARA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ilja ottink Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
mustafa kerem ozturk KILIC TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Juniors male -59 kg (42)
Class A (42)
ABDULKADIR BALKAYA leo spor merkezi spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Ali Mohammad S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Antoine Dupont ABFT Belgium Belgium
BAHA EDDEEN ALHUSAMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
BASEEL ABDALRAZEQ Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
BURAK SONMEZ AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Badr Albouyaoui Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Burak Dinc TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Burakhan Uçarsu ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
DMYTRO FEDCHENKO Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
EMIRCAN TURAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
EMIRHAN CANDAN FOCA BELD SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
FURKAN ALTINDAG Ankara efsane 2 spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
FURKAN CAKIR ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Fatih YAVUZYILMAZ YILDIZ GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Francesco Caulo canguro Italy Italy
HAKAN RECBER BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Haktan KALAYCI HAREKETLI YASAM MERKEZI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Hasan Bugra ERÖZ IMPARATOR SPOR KULUBU DERNEGI Turkey Turkey
IBRAHIMCAN ARTIRIK ERDEMLI BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Jesper Thorstensen Rogstad Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
KAHRAMAN BUGRA OZGEN YAY TAN SAY SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET YOGURT ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET ALI HEBILOGLU ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Miguel Floder Taekwondo Gemeinschaft Allgäu Germany Germany
Muhamed Selmani Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Muhammad Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Muhammet Sabri Turhan ESKISEHIR DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
NESIM KUSKU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Nikola Andric UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Oleksandr Stoyanov Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Omar Lakehal SMAILI MEKNES Morocco Morocco
SHAHRIAR SHAHABI Mazandaran Iran Iran
Sagynysh SHYMYRBAY KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
TAHIR AKGUL KILIS IL OZEL IDARESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Tarik Abass Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
YAVUZ HANSAD AGOREN YUCELHAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
YIGIT IZKALAF ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
YUSUF KUTSAL OZCAN SIIRT 56 SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Yerassyl BEKBOLAT KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
haldun tarik osmanca Mehmet Erisik spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Juniors male -63 kg (45)
Class A (45)
Alibek YERMEKBAY KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anas Hamdi Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
BEHCET TURAN SARICAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Badr Achab Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
DAN JTERTITEKA Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
ERAY ILHAN AKBULUT ÇAGRI TAEKWONDO IHTISAS KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
EYMEN ATMACA AKAR GSK TURKEY Turkey Turkey
Enes KALAYCI H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
Erfan Nezhadgholi Mazandaran Iran Iran
FERHAT CAN KAVURAT ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FURKAN DIREK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
FURKAN BERBEROGLU SARAR SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
FURKAN ASTAM Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
HASAN CAN YILMAZ CATALHÖYÜK ÇUMRA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Hugo Tortosa Cabrera TORTOSA- TAEKWONDO CLUB Spain Spain
Karel Adam Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
MAKSYM NOSULYA Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
MUCAHIT ALTUN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Malik Gülec German National Team Germany Germany
Marcello Morisetti Torino Taekwondo Union Italy Italy
Mohamed Omeirat Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Muhammet Yigit Sultangazi Belediyesi Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Muhammet emin Tabur gaziantep polis gucu Turkey Turkey
Mykyta Mazur Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Nijat Musayev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Oktay Ersoz KILIC TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
PAVEL HATSILLO Espadon Belarus Belarus
Ramazan AYDIN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
SAFAK KADIR CALIK ÇAGRI TAEKWONDO IHTISAS KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SALIH CETINKAYA PROF. IHSAN KOZ I.O. GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
SARDOR TOIROV UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
STAVROS TSIPOUNIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
TOLGA CALISKAN BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
TOLGA CALISKAN BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Trym Hejer Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
ULADZISLAU MARKEVICH Espadon Belarus Belarus
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
YUNUS EMRE MERT 7 Ocak Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Yevhenii Vovk Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Zakaria Chetouani faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
elias saliba LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
furkan zeybek BASAR TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
rayan moussa LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
yusuf aras sarar spor-eskisehir Turkey Turkey
Juniors male -68 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Abilkaiyr Iskendir Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ali ASLAN H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
Aliaskar ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
BERKANT CAKMAK AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
CEMIL CESUR GELISIM KOMPLEKSI SPOR KULUBU DERNEGI Turkey Turkey
FADIL KADIR DOYMAZ FOCA BELD SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
Gerasimos Petropoulos Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
HALIS ESMERAY n?z?p mehmet ak?f ersoy halk eg?t?m merkez? Turkey Turkey
HASAN ALP TOSUN SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
IBRAHIM PERCIN BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
KIRYL LAZUKOU Espadon Belarus Belarus
KONSTANTINOS TSAOUSIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
KOREL DURGUT ARENA SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Kaan YUVA ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MAHMUT CAN KARAMAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MEHMET HAN BAYSAL Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
MOUSA AL-KWALDEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MUHAMMED CIHAT ERDOGDU Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET EMIN AYDOGDU CIHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET ZULFU AYDIN AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Marcel Müller Team Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
Mitko Dzhordzhev SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mohammad Mohammad S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Mustafa ASLAN H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
ONUR ERZAN KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SAMET ERKOVAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SEZER INAL CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sahin CELEBI IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Sergiy Babenko Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
Tayyib Hueseyin Varol Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Vithu Uthayasingham Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
ferhat muhammet saroglu KARTAL TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Juniors male -73 kg (23)
Class A (23)
BATUHAN DIKMEN PROF. IHSAN KOZ I.O. GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
DZMITRY MALINOUSKI Espadon Belarus Belarus
Dmytro Markin Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
FURKAN ÖZKAN ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FURKAN FATIH KURT ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HABIB MOUAD chabab_larache de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
HUSEYIN KARTAL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Haci Ismail Oztekin ARK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Hasan ali Karakaya TUANA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MEHMET ALPARSLAN YOKUS ERBAA DEMIR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MEHMET ALPEREN KOc ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MOHAMMAD RAAFAT Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
MUHAMMED TALHA AYDOGAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Mehmet hasan Bozkurt gaziantep polis gucu Turkey Turkey
Mert Cicek Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mustafa Enes Bakoglu ALACA SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
NIKOLAOS BOUNTIOUKOS-SPINARIS Macedonia Force Greece Greece
OGUZHAN KAYA MERAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ONUR YILMAZ SAKARYA TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
REZA ALIJANIGAVAN Mazandaran Iran Iran
Seyedabolfazl Hassani Mazandaran Iran Iran
Shyngys Sandibayev Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sologub Andriy KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors male -78 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ALI ERSIN HOBEK Yalvac Cinar Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
ATHANASIOS BOUNTIOUKOS-SPINARIS Macedonia Force Greece Greece
AZIM OGUZLAR YAY TAN SAY SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
BATUHAN SIMSEK Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
Botond Davoti Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Cagri Bozkurt gaziantep polis gucu Turkey Turkey
Danylo Manyuhin ARMADA Ukraine Ukraine
EMRE GUL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Florentin PILI Académie grand Lyon France France
HASAN CAN LAZOGLU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
HUSEYIN BERAT DEMIRCIOGLU Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
IMAM SAMIL CENGIZ ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
JUAN DE QUINTANA MACHIN TAEKWONDO DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA Spain Spain
MAHIR EMRE SAKALLIOGLU SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MOHAMMAD BAZAAR Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
Mykyta Turgan Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
NAZIM CIHAD BILEN ANKARA CINAR GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sergen CURABAZ BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
UNAI RODRIGUEZ BLANCO C.D.TAEKWONDO MALAGA Spain Spain
YEVHENII BAZYLEVYCH Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
YUSUF ARDA GUVEN MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
bougerech ali club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male +78 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aleksandar Keselj German National Team Germany Germany
Bauyrzhan Khassenov Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Daniyar Seilbek Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
EMRE KUTALMIS ATESLI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ERDEM KANLI Istanbul Yavuz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
EYUP AKBALIK YURTSEVER GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
GOKHAN MERIC ÖYKÜM GENÇLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HAMZA CAN SAÇMA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Muhammed Emin ACIKGOZ BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Orkhan Taghi-Zade Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
RECEP TAYYIP KILIC SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ben naceur montassar challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
mouhamed salim mnasri Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
mustafa faik özmumcu TURKEY Turkey Turkey
Juniors female -42 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ARZU OKAY BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
AYSE EBRAR DURAN CIHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
AYTUL KILIC ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
Aidana Yedilbayeva ATYRAU REGION TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arife ELKIT ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Aynur Y?lmaz Bursa Saglik Gücü Genclik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Bilge Bercem SUSTAM Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
EDANUR KOC 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
EMINE GOGEBAKAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Fatma Sena Tekeli DENIZLI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
GOZDENUR YILMAZ MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
Ida Tammila Budokwai taekwondo Finland Finland
Irem BEKDAS IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
KADRIYE DURSUN BASAKSEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Laura Kopcsik UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Mehriban Mammadova SUMGAYIT OIK Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
NILAY GURBUZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
RUZE FEYZA FIDAN SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Rabia ARDIC BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Rivka Bayech Young Warrior Israel Israel
SAHINUR ZARARSIZ EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SELEN SOYTURK SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Savannah ESKENAZI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Sila ezgi Yagci Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Sofia Zampetti A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Suheda ARSLANTURK YILDIZ GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
VILDAN KILIC TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ZEYNEP DOGAN KARAMAN AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
amira zeydi club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Özlem Gürüz German National Team Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ALEYNA GOKCE BASAR BASAR TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
BEYZANUR GÜNGÖR k?rklareli spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Dana Kenges sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Despina Alexandra Nitsas TSV Dachau Germany Germany
GULSAH ERGIN TRABZON GENÇLIK VE SPOR HIZMETLERI KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ILAYDA DIREK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Irem ERDOGAN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
KUBRA GOK AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MADINABONU MANNOPOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MELTEM SARI LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NURAY OLCAY akhisar belediye spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Nilufer mahire Bulbul Türkiye Spor Yazarlar? ve Spor Kulübü Derne?i Turkey Turkey
PELIN YILDIZ 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
SARINA POURRAMEZAN KAN CLUB Iran Iran
SEMANUR TEMIZ SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SERIFE ILGIZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sueda OGUTCU IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
TUGBA CAN FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
TUGBA SAS MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
YAGMUR SUDE ALAN MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
Juniors female -46 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ALEYNA BURSA Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
ASLI ATES TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
AYCIN UMUL FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Assem Shinybekova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BANAAZ AHMED AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
DILAN KOYUNCU ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ELIF DOSUCUKUR karagolge spor kulubu Turkey Turkey
ELIF DINCER BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ELIF ORTAC ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ESRANUR DURAK ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
Elanur CELIK ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FATMA KELES TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
GUL KARAKUS BASAKSEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HAMIYET TOGAN ERBAA DEMIR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HASRET C?VELEK HILAL SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
IKLIMA BETUL KARAKUS FERDI Turkey Turkey
IKLIMA BETUL KARAKUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Ivona Tsintsarska SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
KERIME BALABAN Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
MARINA KONTOU S.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Mariela Milanova SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
NAFISAKHON KAMCHIBEKOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufer OZKURU IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SALIH Safia ITTIHAD MOHAMMEDIA TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
SAZiYE CEREN SIMSEK ISLAHiYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SEBIHA NUR SENLIK TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SEVVAL DURUL ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SEYDA SELCUK BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SUMEYYE SATILMIS Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
Saliha Kucuksolak Türkiye Spor Yazarlar? ve Spor Kulübü Derne?i Turkey Turkey
Sebil-Sara Kaya German National Team Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ALEYNA OZDEMIR YAY TAN SAY SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ahsen SENGUN ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Albatool Jahaf Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Aleyna ATMACA Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
BASAK VAROL Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
BESTE METE Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
BIRSUNUR DEDE Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
BIRSUNUR DEDE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BIRSUNUR DEDE Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
BIRSUNUR DEDE Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
BIRSUNUR DEDE Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
BUSE METE Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
CHAROS KAYUMOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Darya Shanina Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
EDA GULTEN TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ece Ar?k e?me tu?ra spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
HATICE NUR AYAZ BURDUR OKSIJEN GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HAVVANUR CAN MERAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HOUDA AIT OUALI MARKAZI IRIS Morocco Morocco
Hanna Asp Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
IBAA QABAHA Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
MELTEM EMEK Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
OUMAIMA EL BOUCHTI ASSOCIATION ENNOUR DE TAEKWONDO BENSLIMANE Morocco Morocco
RABIA TOPCUOGLU ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
SEVVAL BOZKURT ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SUHEDA NUR GULER TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
YASAMIN KESHAVARZMALAVERDI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
ZEHRANUR TEMIZ SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ZEYNEP GULSAH ARZUMAN MERSIN BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
bana daraghmi Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
eylul g?kce yakut Antalya Turkuaz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
laetitia aoun LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female -52 kg (35)
Class A (35)
ALEYNA UCAN MERAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ALEYSA MAHMUTCEPOGLU alanya gençmertler taekwondo spor okulu Turkey Turkey
Aruzhan Zhanadilova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Botagoz KOSMAKHANBET KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ELIFNUR CELIK SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
EMINE UNLU GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Eda YUMLU Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Gulseda AKDENIZ ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
GÜLSE POLAT Elazig Belediyesi Ulasim Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Havva nur Çoban TE?A? GENÇL?K VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNE?? KONYA Turkey Turkey
IKRA KAYIR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
KUMSAL KARABICAK Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Kadriye SENGUN ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
LEYLA MAMEDOVA MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
Lorina Faust Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Luiza Zahariev SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
MELIKE YILMAZ ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
MERVE DEMIRBAS ERBAA DEMIR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Nicole Maiorino TKD TERRACINA 1984 Italy Italy
PARNIA BAZIAR KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Paula Cerro Alvarado TORTOSA- TAEKWONDO CLUB Spain Spain
ROZHIN HOSSEINI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
SEFA CEREN KOYUNCU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Seyma Catalbas Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Stefanie Gruenauer TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Sude Irem HALKSEVER IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
TUGBA YESILTUNA ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
TUGBA YILMAZ EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ZEHRA ABAY TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ZEKIYE KURT BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ZUMRENUR KALAYAN FATSASPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
anna haddad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
aya-maria wakim LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
clara dib LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female -55 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ARZU DEMIRCI ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ainagul BATYR KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BUKET KAPTAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
CEYDA GUNES FATSASPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
DILARA DEMIRCI BASAKSEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
EDA NUR ASLAN ISLAHiYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ela Aydin German National Team Germany Germany
HANIEH BAKHSHI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Iclal YILDIZ ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ilayda YILMAZ Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Jasmin Richter German National Team Germany Germany
KEZBAN SEHAFAT BUGAN 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
KUBRA AYDIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Kubra AYDIN ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Lea Hoeglinger Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan Austria Austria
Lise Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
MOBINA SHAKERI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
MUSHTARIYBEGIM MAVLYANOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mariia Labuzova Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
Mihriban Demirkol S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
NISA OZKAYA Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Nihal Firdevs Duran Efsane Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
RABIA YILMAZ SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SENEM BACAKSIZ KARAMAN AKADEMI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SERAY OGUZ k?rklareli spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
SHAGHAYEGH KHANJANI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
SONGUL NUR BOGAZ Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Simay TORUN Yildirim belediyesi jimnastik spor kulubu Turkey Turkey
Simge OZCAN Istanbul Yavuz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
YAGMUR DEMIR AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ZEYNEP GOKCE TOGAR SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
abir khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
sara abou chedid LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female -59 kg (27)
Class A (27)
AYSELNUR DALGARA IZMIR GELISIM SPOR Turkey Turkey
AYSENUR OZCAN Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
BUSRA SULTAN BILGILI SARICAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
DAMLA SURA KOC 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Elisa Willoch Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
FERDA SOYKAN SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Gulsum Gultekin Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gökcem Gültekin TKD Ailingen Germany Germany
HURI KORKUT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hatice CICEK YILDIZ GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
IKRA CAPCI ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
KIYAN BATGI ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MERVE YILDIRIM Doruk Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Melisa AKOGLU ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
NAFOSAT RAKHIMJONOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NEFELI PANAGIOTA PANTOUVERI GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
NERMIN GUNEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
NURFEL KARATAS ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
SAJEDEH FARAMARZI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
SENANUR ERTÜRK Bagcilar Belediyesi Spor Kulubü Dernegi Turkey Turkey
Seham Almahmoud ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
TUGCE Yesilcimen ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Yuliana Korzhavina SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
irem atac TURKEY Turkey Turkey
natacha aad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
yaren gedik Elazig Belediyesi Ulasim Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Juniors female -63 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALEYNA YILMAZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
DAMLA BIYIKLI TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
DUYGU KAYA SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HACER ORGARUN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Kamila Rassul Mangystau Region Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MERVE DUZCE 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
RUKIYE OZDEMIR ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SEVVAL SARILAR CATALHÖYÜK ÇUMRA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SUEDA KAYA ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Turkey Turkey
Simge ERENSAYIN IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
VLADA PAN UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Varvara Palchyk Ukrainian National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Yelyzaveta Shkurenko SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors female -68 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AYSEGUL GOZEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Anita Grosic Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Cigdem Danisman S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
DiLARA ARSLAN UZUNCAVDAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ELIF GUL CARKCI SARAR SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
Elif ZENG?N Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Eliza Frazier Haugen Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
FAEZEH YOUSEFI FATHKOUHI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Fatima Zhaksybayeva Mangystau Region Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kevser Meva Akin DENIZLI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Melike Duman e?me tu?ra spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
Michelle Schein TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
SUMEYYE NUR ERGIN ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Sarah Neumann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
ZEYNEP TASCI CATALHÖYÜK ÇUMRA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
zehra sezisli gaziantep beyaz melek sp klb Turkey Turkey
Juniors female +68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALEYNA KOLAYLI Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
AYFER MENEKSE Çetin Topçuoglu Spor Kulübü Dernegi Turkey Turkey
AYSE SENA AYTURK Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
BEYZA BASMA ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
BILGEHAN CELIK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
FATMA BASARIR ALACA SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
GAMZE OZDEMIR MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
GULENDAM UNUTMAZ KAYA SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Iva Pozega Banija Croatia Croatia
KUBRA SAGLAM AKYAZI GENÇL?KSPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SVETLANA OSIPOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -46 kg (36)
Class A (36)
AYSENUR DINC ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
Amine Pirbudak ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Anneleen Goffin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Arielle Malveda COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Aybuke ASILHAN ERDEMLI AND.TEK.T.L. VE METEM SP. KLB. Turkey Turkey
Ayse Beyza Yildiz BURSASPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
BURCU OZKAN CIHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Busra GENC Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
DUYGU OZYAHNI ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Dina Pouryounes Langeroudi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Evgeniia Onegina Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
FARHANI FADIA Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
FILIZ OGEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Fatmeh Al faqer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HAJER MUSTAPHA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
HILAN NUR SEMIZ MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
KYRIAKI kouttouki CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM Cyprus Cyprus
MARYAM ISMAILI NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Mariia Smirnova St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Melissa HAOUCHINE DJURDJURA TAEKWONDO OUADHIA Algeria Algeria
Merve Gokce Ayaz Antalya Turkuaz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
NIGINA RAJABOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIHAL SATILMIS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Panagiota Karapetsou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
RUKIYE KARABOGA TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
RUKiYE KARABOGA Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Ruhat Akalin ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SARAH ADIDOU FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
SEDA KOCAK Seven Spor Kulübü Türkiye Turkey Turkey
SEVVAL ELIF GUL Derince Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
SUEDA ONAT 1308 Osmaneli belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Shaerom Kim Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Songul ILK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Sumeyye ILOGLU H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
TUGBA DINCER Güler Taekwondo Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
ZEYNEP SAHIN ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -49 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ASLI KOCAK YURTSEVER GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
AYSE HAZAL BOYANMIS GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ainur Yesbergenova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aysenur Kestek Bartin Universitesi S.K Turkey Turkey
BETUL ELITAS ESKISEHIR SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
DARLY MINA LARA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
EMINE MERVE YILDIRIM ESKISEHIR SPOR CLUP Turkey Turkey
FARHANI FADIA Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
FARNAZ AMINI ZANJAN Iran Iran
FARZONA RADZHABOVA FEDERATION TAEKWONDO OF REPUBLIC TAJIKISTAN Tajikistan Tajikistan
Giuliana Federici German National Team Germany Germany
HANIFE AYAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
IPEK CIDEM NEVSEHIR GENCLIK SPOR IL MUDURLUGU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
IREM TOSMAN TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ikram Dhahri Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Jennifer Stingl Team Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
Keshena Waterford Team Australia Australia Australia
Kristina Tomic OSVIT Croatia Croatia
MATEJA KUNOVIC Banija Croatia Croatia
Marzhan Tulepbergenova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Merve YAZICI ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Monica Fiorella Pimentel Rodriguez ARUBA TEAM NACIONAL Aruba Aruba
NADEEN HANDOMEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
NAZ AHMED AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
Oleksandra Danshyna SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
Pooja Vadhva Manchester Aces England England
Rukiye YILDIRIM TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SAFIYE POLAT EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SENA AY CIHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ZARIYA KOSIMOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZEHRA DOSUCUKUR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
bana daraghmi Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
jdii nahed club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -53 kg (39)
Class A (39)
AKRIMI SANA LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Alberte Knudsen-Nielsen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Anastassiya Ostrovskaya Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anouk Doria MONACO Monaco Monaco
Ayaulym Sultanbayeva sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BEN ALI RAHMA Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
BUSRA SERCE Selcuklu Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
Barbara Ducz UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
CEREN KABAL TERCAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Carolin Stahl TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Clara MILLERO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Dilara Basar S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Esra Kalem BURSASPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
GUZAL NARBABAEVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsum INAN H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kseniia Leonova St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Kubra Durdane CAKIR IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
KÜBRA ÖZTÜRK HAYMANA BELEDiYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MAKBULE NUR KORUCU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MELISA NUR UYSAL MERAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Merve GUNDOGAR Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
NAZOKATKHON NAJMITDINOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozlem Ulas ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Phillippa Hall Team Australia Australia Australia
Roxana Nothaft German National Team Germany Germany
SEDANUR YUMRUCALI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SEVIM EHLIZ MERSIN BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SONGUL AYDUVAN FATSASPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Seyma SATILMIS Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Sezen SEVIK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Sude BURCU IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
TUGCE TOKGOZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Tabea Wenken Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce BESEVLI Yildirim belediyesi jimnastik spor kulubu Turkey Turkey
YASEMIN YOLAL ERBAA DEMIR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Yagmur KORKUT BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
fatma dogan gaziantep beyaz melek sp klb Turkey Turkey
sahika yilmaz Antalya Turkuaz Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -57 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ANASTASIA GALAZOULA A.C. VIRONAS Greece Greece
Akbota Ismagulova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anna-Lena Frömming German National Team Germany Germany
BILGE SEN SULEYMANPASA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BRUNA VULETIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Bahar Rashidi Nomad Taekwondo Athletes (NTA) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Catherine Risbey Team Australia Australia Australia
DAYANA SENI DELGADO ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
DINORAKHON MAMADIBRAGIMOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DURDANE ALTUNEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Daria Zhuravleva St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Eirin Berg Jakobsen Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Erendita Gerguri Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
FATMA ZEHRA CANGIR Aytanspor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
FERHAN ARSLANTAS MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
FULDEN GOKALP TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Gulten Bebek Aksaray Efor Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Hatice Kübra Ilgün Bursa Saglik Gücü Genclik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
IMREN BOZKURT ESKISEHIR DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
IVANA BABIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Ingibjorg Gretarsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Janike Lai Norway National Team Norway Norway
Kubra Unal KILIC TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
LARYSA GERSHANOK Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
LAURYGAN CELIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MALLIEN CLARA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Marie Magnus Norway National Team Norway Norway
Nadine Mayerhofer Team Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Nikita Glasnovic TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Rojan Demirkol S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
SELEN DOGER ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sana AKRIMI TKD FEYZIN France France
Sarah Fazli Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seyma Tuncer ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Simge BURCU IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Yagmur BANDA IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Zeliha Agris ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -62 kg (35)
Class A (35)
Adriana Simankova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
BURCU OZLU hürriyet gençlik spor klübü Turkey Turkey
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Busra AYDOGDU Bozyaka Spor (Sporyum) Spor Kulubu Dernegi Turkey Turkey
Celina Proffen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
DILFUZA KHOLBUTAEVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dar'ya Yakovleva SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
EDA CAGLAN MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ESRA OZDOGAN ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Elif Kalem BURSASPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ganiya Alzak Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gulbahar Kaplan gaziantep polis gucu Turkey Turkey
Gulim Bibalayeva Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ine Svendsen Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Irem YAMAN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Katerina Gaki A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Kristin Hrolfsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Lara Gershanok Young Warrior Israel Israel
MAGDA WIET-HENIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MIZGIN BILGIN BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Marina Cheshuina St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Michelle Kralits Tornados Austria Austria Austria
NUR OGUS BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
OZGE BASARIR ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
OZGUN RECEPOGLU MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
SABA BIGANEH KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Sanja Jovanka Stojakov TC Heidenheim hsb 1846 e.v. Germany Germany
Serpil Soy Kavaklidere Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
Shokhnoza Smetullayeva Mangystau Region Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Silje Pettersen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
TUGBA AYVA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
VASILIKI GRAMMATIKOPOULOU GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
YAPRAK ERIS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
hatice günay NEVSEHIR GENCLIK SPOR IL MUDURLUGU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -67 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Anika Wiktoria Godel AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Azime Koç Türkiye Spor Yazarlar? ve Spor Kulübü Derne?i Turkey Turkey
BUSE SENTURK MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
Carla Summerhill Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
EVAGGELIA ANASTASIADOU AGS PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
Esra Nur ERDEN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Feruza Yergeshova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HULYA OZTURK NIKSAR BELEDIYE SPOR KuLUBU Turkey Turkey
KUBRA KIYI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Karoline Gjelsvik Tif-Viking Norway Norway
MELISA MIZRAK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Miray Busra Cil Bagcilar Belediyesi Spor Kulubü Dernegi Turkey Turkey
NIGORA TURSUNKULOVA UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NUR DEMIR EDIRNE GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Nicole Men Team Australia Australia Australia
Nur TATAR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
OZNUR BASARIR ASKI SPOR Turkey Turkey
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Rebeka Furedi UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Refia TURK Bozyaka Spor (Sporyum) Spor Kulubu Dernegi Turkey Turkey
TUGBA TORLAK EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Vanessa Körndl German National Team Germany Germany
julyana al-sadeq Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -73 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Aigul Yelubay ATYRAU REGION TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anastasiia Gurskaiia St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Betül KESTEK Çankiri Turkey Turkey
Cansel Deniz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
DAMLA DEMIREL Doruk Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
EBRU YUMLU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Fatma Yaren ARSLAN MALATYA KURHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Grammatiki Christidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Marie Paule BLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NAZLI HILAL OZBEK IL OZEL IDARESI KÖY HIZMETLERI G.S. KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Nadine Truxius Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
PETRA MATIJASEVIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
SEYMA NUR SOGUT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SPANOY DESPOINA ATHLETIC CLUB MITILINIS Greece Greece
Stephanie Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sude BULUT Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Tina Skaar Norway National Team Norway Norway
Seniors female +73 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AYFER ARSLAN FATSASPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
AYSE ASMA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Busra YILDIZ Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
ELENI SALINOUDI AGS PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
Fazilet Usta KILIC TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
KEVSER BEYZA UGUR CATALHÖYÜK ÇUMRA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Lorena Brandl German National Team Germany Germany
MAEVA MELLIER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MERVENUR EVCI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MOKHRU KHALIMOVA FEDERATION TAEKWONDO OF REPUBLIC TAJIKISTAN Tajikistan Tajikistan
NAFIA KUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
NIKI ATHANASOPOULOU AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -54 kg (52)
Class A (52)
Abdullatif Sezgin German National Team Germany Germany
Aleksei Kirsanov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Ali ASIRI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
CIHAT CAKMAK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
DENIZ DAGDELEN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
DIONISIOS RAPSOMANIKIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Dauren Duisenov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
EVREN KARACA EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Fahad ALSAMIH Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Fehmi Unlu Kavaklidere Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
GEORGIOS NICOLAOU CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM Cyprus Cyprus
HAKAN GUL SIIRT 56 SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HAMIDREZA AFSHARI ZANJAN Iran Iran
Hassan Almalki Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ilham Aliyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Ilhan Burak TAVSAN ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Jalile Rougui faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
KASIM AVCI SANLIURFA BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
KEMAL ALTUNC ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Khalid ALMALKI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Koksal KAYA Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
MELIH SADETTIN SAHIN BASKENT EFE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMED VEHBI KARDES TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Majid SOFIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mehmet Dolas ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Meliksah OZTURK EFSANE GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mert ERDOGAN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Mikhail Artamonov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Moaed Aldarhubi al-andalus club Libya Libya
Mohammed ALSHEHRI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nimrod Krivitzky Young Warrior Israel Israel
OGUZ NIHAT KAYA GAZ?ANTEP ARABAN BELED?YE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
OGUZHAN OZYURT ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
OMER FARUK KARDES TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Rida Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
SALAH AL-HAMEEDAWI AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
SINAN SIMSEK MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
SOTIRIOS Boutios A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Soner KAYA Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Stefano Gurrieri A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Taras Malchenko SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
VALENTIN KHEGAY UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSEF ABU ALRUB Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
YUNUS DOGAN TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ferdi yildirim gaziantep beyaz melek sp klb Turkey Turkey
gioele della vedova A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
hermann Pettersen Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
joan nunez edc Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
mohammed Busnina Libya team Libya Libya
selimcan dagistanli ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -58 kg (77)
Class A (77)
Ahmad Alzoubi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ABDURRAHMAN ERKEK BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
ALPTEKIN SENGUL SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ali MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Almas Mukamyrov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amin Badr Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
BATUHAN DEM?R Zirve spor külübü Turkey Turkey
BATUHAN DEMIR Zirve spor külübü Turkey Turkey
BURAK NAS EDIRNE GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Besfort Berisha Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Cemil ULUYILMAZ ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Dogan DEMIR KAVAK YASARDOGU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ENES MADAK ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Falilou HANE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Farouk Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Fatih Ahmet Genç turkey Turkey Turkey
Fizam Mehtiyev SUMGAYIT OIK Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Fredrik Lindstrom Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Fredrik Lindström TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Fuatcan ALDEMIR Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
GEORGIOS SIMITSIS A.C. VIRONAS Greece Greece
GORKEM SEZER TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
HALIL GULFIDAN KARAGOZOGLU I.O. GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HAYDER AL-DEBI AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
HUSSEIN BDAIWI AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
Hamza Brimo association nouvell generation de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Hedi Naffetti Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Huseyin Bezci ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Islamgali Abuov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Iurii Kozodoi St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
KYLIANN BONNET FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
LEYNER CONGO CARCELEN ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
LIAM BETTE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
M.Ali INAN BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
MAHMOOD SALAM Hawler taekwondo school Iraq Iraq
MALIK ABU ALRUB BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
MEHMET BAYRAMOGLU SANLIURFA BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MURAT BASUMLI TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUSTAFA EMRE AYTEKIN BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mads Skovgård Mikkelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Majed ALMALKI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mammadali GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Marko Maljkovic OSVIT Croatia Croatia
Mubarak ALSHAREEF Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Muhammed Furkan GULDUR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Murat Cingi gaziantep polis gucu Turkey Turkey
Nurbek Absadyk Mangystau Region Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nurlan Yessenbek sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nursultan Mamayev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
OLEKSIY MALYEYEV Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
OMER FARUK SIMSEK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
OZGUR GULEN Yalova Belediye Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Omar Ghonim E.c.s.c Egypt Egypt
RAMAZAN BULUT MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
RAMAZAN ISHAK TURKSAYAR TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
SALAH EDDINE SAIDANE Association Taekwondo Alger centre (ATAC) Algeria Algeria
SEYYEDAMIR HOSSEIN MOUSAVI ZANJAN Iran Iran
SOTIRIOS GIAVRIS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Sebastian Pazmandy Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan Austria Austria
Stanislav Staykov Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
TEMURBEK UROLOV UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TOUIL Mohammed CLUB ROYAL DE TAEKWONDO AHFIR Morocco Morocco
TUNAHAN SEVGI CATALHÖYÜK ÇUMRA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Tolga ISLAMOGLU IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
YAHOR NIKITSENKA Espadon Belarus Belarus
YOUSEF ALRAHMI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
YUSUF ALI GOK BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
Yaroslav Shvets SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
Yeldos Yskak sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Zalimkhan Rashidov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
abouda ahmed club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
ahmed said oufkir Olympic TKD club Bonn e.v. Germany Germany
ali kemha Mehmet Erisik spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
mahmood Sardar salam AL Watani Electronics Taekwondo Team Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -63 kg (68)
Class A (68)
nadir medjdoub AMEL TOUGHZA Algeria Algeria
AHMET ANIL KELES ERZURUM GELISIM SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
AHMET HAKAN TUNA hakki tatoglu i.o.o Turkey Turkey
ANIL OZCAN TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ANTONIOS ZAVRAKIS ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
Abderrahim Rharrabti faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Ahmet TASKIRAN ANKARA SPOR EGITIM MERKEZI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Almas Mukamanov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alperen DEMIR ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BAVER ERSIN DENIZ GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
BEKTA MECKY LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Bandar JAAFARI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Baris DAG IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Bektas Gokalp Osmangazi Belediyespor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Butrint Ejupi Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Deni Andrun Razic OSVIT Croatia Croatia
Egers Aliu Tiranatkd Albania Albania
Emre Ersoz KILIC TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Erbil Serdar Yilmaz ERZURUM SAGLIK GENCLIK VE SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
FABIO MATTEI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Farès MANAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
HALIL IBRAHIM VAROL BORDO MAVIM SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HASAN KAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hakan Ramazan TEPE Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Hamza Brimo association nouvell generation de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Hassane Bhi faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
Hassani Mohammed faucon oujda\"soukour\" Morocco Morocco
ILKER DERE KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Kevin Pettersson-Livingstone Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Kevin Petersson Livigstone TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
LOVRE BRECIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
MEHMET GURLER Konya ferdi lisans Turkey Turkey
MEHMET FAHR? LAST?KC?OGLU ZIRVE ÜNIVERSITESI GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MEHMET FATIH OZKOK Anil 1 Spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
MILAD MOGHADDAM ZANJAN Iran Iran
MUHAMMED ALI AZAKLI Artvinli Gençler Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
MUSTAFA KAYA MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
MYKOLA BILYI Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Magomedyassin Ibragimov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mahammad MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Maksat Allalyev St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Mehmet Ali OZSURMELI SAHINBEY BELEDIYE GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Mesut irge Aksaray Efor Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Mikael Berg Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Muhammet Mustafa Baglar ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
NURETTIN DILER TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Omer Ramazan Evez ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Orhan Gazi GULER EFSANE GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Qendrim Sejfijaj Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
SHWAN OTHMAN Hawler taekwondo school Iraq Iraq
SOUFIANE EL MOUMANE Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
STEVENS BARCLAIS FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Simone Crescenzi TKD TERRACINA 1984 Italy Italy
Sina Bahrami Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
THAER AYMAN Palestinian Spirit Academy Palestine Palestine
Umut BEGEC IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Umut BILDIK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Visar Pitushi Nomad Taekwondo Athletes (NTA) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vladimir Kim RUSSIA SPORT CLUB "GRANDMASTER" Russia Russia
Vladyslav Yarmachek SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
YASIR ALAAWADEL AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
YAUHENI HEIDZEL Espadon Belarus Belarus
YUNUS EMRE SAYAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
pavel el haddad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Seniors male -68 kg (67)
Class A (67)
ALI AL-JAHRABI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
ARYAN ROSTAMNEZHADESTALKHI Mazandaran Iran Iran
Abdelrahman Wael cairo sporting club Egypt Egypt
Abdullah Mehmet Evez ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Akin KARAYAKALI ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Arman Bekturov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
BABAHANOGLU MUHAMMET AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
BERKAY AKYOL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Benoit Hannart ABFT Belgium Belgium
Cem Ulugnuyan ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Daniyar Bissembayev Mangystau Region Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
David Boui RCA Team Belgium Belgium
David Boui Bamara Elite Sports France France
Doguhan Ozturk aktifakademi Turkey Turkey
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Emirhan Muran Bahçelievler Taekwondo ihtisas Turkey Turkey
Fariz ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gokhan COSAR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
HAKAN KAVURAT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
HAKAN YAVUZ BORDO MAVIM SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
HAMZATOU DIAKITE Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
Hamza Adnan-Karim German National Team Germany Germany
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ILYES BELAHADJI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Illya KULYK ARMADA Ukraine Ukraine
Ismet BEGEC IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
JUAN LUIS ONIEVA ZAFRA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Jalaladdin Bidokh Budokwai taekwondo Finland Finland
Jibril Ahmed Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
KOUROSH GOODARZVAND CHEGINI KAN CLUB Iran Iran
Kairat Sarymsakov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Konstantinos Chamalidis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kutay CEKEM BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Linus Linden Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Linus Linden TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Luca Zanutel TKD TERRACINA 1984 Italy Italy
MOHAMED RGUIG UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS DE TAEKWONDO - TEMARA Morocco Morocco
Mehmet ÖZTÜRK ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NAJAH AL-MIZRAJI AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
Nuri OZEL IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
OMAR AMINE ADOUNI AIGLE TAEKWONDO TEAM Tunisia Tunisia
OUACHANI Ahmed CLUB ROYAL DE TAEKWONDO AHFIR Morocco Morocco
Olexiy Babenko Dnepropetrovsk Team Ukraine Ukraine
Rayan Mesbahi B.N.A Belgium Belgium
SADEGH MOUSAVI ZANJAN Iran Iran
SHAHEEN SHAREEF Hawler taekwondo school Iraq Iraq
SHAKHBOZ SHOFAYZIEV UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SOUFIANE EL MOUMANE Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
Saken Kulzhabek sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Saud ALMUWALLAD Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Stylianos Mechteridis-Papadopoulos Macedonia Force Greece Greece
Suleyman SUBASI Yildirim belediyesi jimnastik spor kulubu Turkey Turkey
Tamer Hussein concordia Egypt Egypt
Umutcan CALISKAN IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Vasileios Gaitanis Polydamas Greece Greece
Vasilii Nikitin St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Vasyl ZHUPIYOV ARMADA Ukraine Ukraine
ahmad abughaush Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
hasanein khafaji Nomad Taekwondo Athletes (NTA) United Kingdom United Kingdom
michel samaha LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
muhammed lutfi keskin Mehmet Erisik spor kulübü Turkey Turkey
soheil daste Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
soufiane slaoui Chams larache Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -74 kg (53)
Class A (53)
AAD-DOU ZAKARIA Association Abtal Chamal tanger Morocco Morocco
AKLIT SMAIL LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Adonis Qunaj S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Alfred Rydahl Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
BURAKHAN AYDEMIR BORDO MAVIM SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
EL ATTARI MOHAMED Association Abtal Chamal tanger Morocco Morocco
ENGIN CAN EMEN BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ewald Glesmann German National Team Germany Germany
Fayssal Salaoui Chams larache Morocco Morocco
GOKALP SABAH ERBIL SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Husein Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ILKER TANRINIAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Jostein Jacobsen Hauge Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Khayyam Naghiyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
MUHAMMED EMIN YILDIZ ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMED FURKAN SONMEZ Trabzon Büyüksehir Belediye Spor Kulubü Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET ATA TUZLA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
MUSTAFA AL-ASADI AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
Marek Trieb Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Martin Stach Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mehmet Emre TASCI Bahçelievler Taekwondo ihtisas Turkey Turkey
Mitchell Jackson Team Australia Australia Australia
Mohammed Rashid kirkuk taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
NIKITA RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Namaz Heydarov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nicholas Corten Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Nikita Kriveichenko St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Nurlan Myrzabayev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ONUR CALIK ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Okan SIMSEK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Oleksandr Levinchuk SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
RAIHAU CHIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
REMZI KARAKUS Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
RIDVAN AKIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SIRRI FURKAN AYDIN ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SPIRIDON GRAMMATIKOPOULOS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
SULTAN KALIBEKULY CSKA-KAZAKHSTAN Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Said GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Samet GOKMEN EFSANE GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Simon Rees Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Soheil Ghassemi ASD REAL TKD MILANO Italy Italy
Sultan ALMASALIKHI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
TONI KANAET TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Teodor Georgiev SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Trabelsi Seifeddine Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
VAHID ESABEGLOO ZANJAN Iran Iran
Victor Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Yasser Khechai Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Yerzhan Abylkas Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yusuf ELGEZLAH al-andalus club Libya Libya
ali alahmer Libya team Libya Libya
almat nurkus sc. bekseit tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -80 kg (46)
Class A (46)
APOSTOLOS TELIKOSTOGLOU Macedonia Force Greece Greece
Abdoul Yoro Diallo Yalova tkd Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Aleksandar Radojkovic Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Arbes Jahiri Kosovo National Taekwondo Team Kosovo Kosovo
Augustin BATA saint denis union sport France France
Aysberg ?amil Önlü Co?ar Jimnastik Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Azamat Tengiznayev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BASHEER AL-ARASI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
BERKCAN SUNGU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BURAK OZAN KARACA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Bashir Adam BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Benjamin Mayabu Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Burak DEMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Danylo Yeremenko SC "Motor-Sich" Ukraine Ukraine
Dmitry Zakrepin St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
FARKHOD NEGMATOV FEDERATION TAEKWONDO OF REPUBLIC TAJIKISTAN Tajikistan Tajikistan
Farkhod Negmatov Tajikistan Olympic Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
GEORGIOS RODITIS ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
HUSEYIN EMRE AY ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Hamza Achaibi ABFT Belgium Belgium
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
John Asp Norway National Team Norway Norway
MAKSIM RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MOHAMED HAMZA EL AKHAL KSAR EL KEBIR TEAM - MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
MOHAMMED ZABID AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
MOSTAFA GHAHREMANI ZANJAN Iran Iran
MUHAMMET DOGUKAN PERK alanya taekwondo tornado s.k. Turkey Turkey
Mamoudou BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Marius Brødholt Kirkerud Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Mohamed Attia concordia Egypt Egypt
Moustapha DOUMBIA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
OMER FIRAT CELIK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ORKUN ATESLI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
OUESLATI OUSSAMA Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Rakhym Adilkhanov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Richard Ordemann Norway National Team Norway Norway
Selman NEZIR IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Seyid-Azim Badirkhanli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Steeve GERAN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
UGUR AKTAS MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
YUNUS SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Yakup DEMIRCI ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
anas aladarbi Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
ozan berken bindak Elazig Belediyesi Ulasim Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
salman seifi Ankara Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -87 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ABDURRAHMAN KAYA SANLIURFA BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
ADAMA KEBE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
AHMAD MOHAMMADI TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Aleksandr Pavlushov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Alexander Bachmann German National Team Germany Germany
BERKIN NALCACI BORNOVA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
Bayramali VALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Dionys Kronreif Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
ENSAR UGUZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
FAKHRIDDINBEK NASIROV UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gleb Babaevskiy St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Iliès EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Ilyass Ben Khattab Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JASUR BAYKUZIYEV UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KENAN CAN OZBAY ANKARA TAEKWONDO KICK BOKS AEROBIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
MELIKSAH BELEN EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
METEHAN GOKTEPE MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MOHAMED HAMZA EL AKHAL Association Club Africain Ksar El Kebir Morocco Morocco
MOHAMMED HUSSEIN AL karkh sports club Iraq Iraq
MUHAMMET TALHA SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Magomed Magomedov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Mehmet KORUCU Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Mohammed Elhatri Norway National Team Norway Norway
OGUZHAN GECER MORBEYAZ SPOR KULUœBU Turkey Turkey
Remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France
SERDAR YUKSEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Segedin Dinko FORTECA KORCULA Croatia Croatia
Smaiyl Duisebay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Trabelsi Yassine Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
VLADYSLAV BONDAR Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
YOANN MIANGUE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Yassine EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Seniors male +87 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ALI SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ALISHER GULOV FEDERATION TAEKWONDO OF REPUBLIC TAJIKISTAN Tajikistan Tajikistan
Dionys Kronreif TC Heidenheim hsb 1846 e.v. Germany Germany
Florian Meyer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
JESÚS PEREA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
KAAN KILIC TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MASOUD GHAHREMANI ZANJAN Iran Iran
MIRZONOZIM SHARAPOV UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUHAMMET RECEP CETINKAYA PROF. IHSAN KOZ I.O. GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLB. Turkey Turkey
MUSTAFA ORTUCU Efsane Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Turkey Turkey
Mehdi Rastboud EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
OKAY DÜZTEPE BUYUK DOGU GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
OMAR EL YAZIDI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Ruslan Zhaparov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sabit Bugrahan KARAKAS BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR Turkey Turkey
Solic Ivan FORTECA KORCULA Croatia Croatia
TALHA BAYRAM TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
TOLUNAY KARA BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Tahsin BIÇAKÇI YILDIZ GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
YASIR CELIK MALATYA BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYESI Turkey Turkey
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
elias el hedari LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
koussa hosni club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
ömer serdar dinç dogus spor kulubu Turkey Turkey