Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL - ETU A CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 October 2015
  • Deadline
  • 19 October 2015
  • Competitors
  • 118 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Sittard
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Draw-Dutch-Open-Poomsae-2015-SittardDraw-Dutch-Open-Poomsae-2015-Sittard
Invitation Dutch Open technical 2015Invitation Dutch Open technical 2015

Results

ResultsResults

Competitors (118)

Class Dan grades (118)
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (1)
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (2)
Turilli Davide MaleMale A.S.D. Taekwondo Free Spirit Trieste Italy Italy
Romario Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Para - Para P20 -30 years (3)
Brenda Paulissen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Melissa Engels FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Marc Lynes MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - 18 - 30 years Female (16)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
AMELIE LEANG FemaleFemale French National Team France France
MATHILDE THIAO-LAYEL FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Michaela Lew FemaleFemale Kim Moo Suriname Suriname Suriname
Essi Labart FemaleFemale National Team Finland Finland Finland
Sheena Au-Yeung FemaleFemale Nightingale Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Johanna Lim Falk FemaleFemale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Linnea Ruiz Mutikainen FemaleFemale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Nina Niedermayr FemaleFemale TWS Austria Austria
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Tara Van Looy FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Bansal FemaleFemale Team Norway Norway Norway
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale chung gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Jessie Rampaert FemaleFemale chung gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 30 years Male (12)
Bruno Fidalgo MaleMale Centro Cultural Recreativo Alto Moinho Portugal Portugal
Federico Silvetti MaleMale Centro TKD Ostiense Italy Italy
Mario Recchioni MaleMale Centro TKD Ostiense Italy Italy
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Christian Kamphuis MaleMale National Team Finland Finland Finland
Frans Salmi MaleMale National Team Finland Finland Finland
ahmed said oufkir MaleMale Olympic TKD club Bonn e.v. Germany Germany
Steve Marro MaleMale SWISS National Team Poomsae Switzerland Switzerland
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Hannes Nilsson MaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Joachim Wien MaleMale Team Norway Norway Norway
Individual - 31 - 40 years Female (3)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
ELISE EECKMAN FemaleFemale French National Team France France
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 years Male (11)
LOUAMI HACENE MaleMale ALGERIAN NATIONAL TEAM Algeria Algeria
Sergio Ramos MaleMale Centro Cultural Recreativo Alto Moinho Portugal Portugal
Roberto Squillaci MaleMale Centro TKD Ostiense Italy Italy
JULIEN LE MaleMale French National Team France France
STEPHANE CHAING MaleMale French National Team France France
Chan Sau MaleMale Loughton Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Hartvig MaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Roger Milde MaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
KHALIFA AMINE MaleMale oxide Tunisia Tunisia
Individual - 41 - 50 years Female (6)
ZHANNA SHCHERBAKOVA FemaleFemale Champion Russia Russia
CELINE HERY FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Leila KOCHEIDA FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Charlotte Dahlqvist FemaleFemale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Lisa Olsson FemaleFemale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 years Male (8)
BENCHAREF ABDELKADER MaleMale ALGERIAN NATIONAL TEAM Algeria Algeria
Reno Keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Farid Begag MaleMale CRAHN Normandie France France
Andrea Notaro MaleMale Centro TKD Ostiense Italy Italy
CHRISTOPHE TEA MaleMale French National Team France France
Socheada NOR MaleMale French National Team France France
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jean-Paul Swerts MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 51 - 60 years Female (1)
Leni Niedermayr FemaleFemale TWS Austria Austria
Individual - 51 - 60 years Male (5)
PHILIPPE MONTOSI MaleMale French National Team France France
ABDESSLEM EL FAHASSI MaleMale Olympique Vaisonnais de taekwondo France France
Josef Chiu MaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Sandro Morini MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ years Female (1)
Erica Linthorst FemaleFemale Team Linthorst United States United States
Individual - 66+ years Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirant 9 - 11 years Female (1)
Megan Matthews FemaleFemale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Individual - Aspirant 9 - 11 years Male (1)
Tristan Hery MaleMale CRAHN Normandie France France
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Female (9)
ALONGE LIANA-LINH FemaleFemale ASC Champigny France France
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale Flemish Taekwondo Union - Belgium Belgium Belgium
Liana ALONGE FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Laerke Kamp Pedersen FemaleFemale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emma Sjoberg FemaleFemale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Jana Smets FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Male (8)
Alessio Notaro MaleMale Centro TKD Ostiense Italy Italy
DANIIL SHCHERBAKOV MaleMale Champion Russia Russia
ANTONI DE JESUS MaleMale French National Team France France
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Emil Noerby MaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Fredrik Ekenman Palmqvist MaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Simon Gustafsson MaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Sake Den Roover MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Female (5)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Whiting FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alicia Brannback FemaleFemale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Maai Sipasen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Male (8)
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Abouroh MaleMale Flemish Taekwondo Union - Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jean-Michel LEANG MaleMale French National Team France France
Henry Chiu MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Richard Coltelius MaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Savo Kovacevic MaleMale TANGUN TULLN Austria Austria
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
jayhan Bardon MaleMale Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Pair - 18 - 30 years (5)
Christian Kamphuis
Essi Labart
MaleMaleFemaleFemale National Team Finland Finland Finland
Louise van der Vhee
Jessy Berghout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Johanna Lim Falk
Frans Salmi
FemaleFemaleMaleMale National Team Finland Finland Finland
Gabrielle Coffa
Mattho Mandersloot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Bansal
Joachim Wien
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Team Norway Norway Norway
Pair - 31+ years (4)
Farid Begag
Celine Hery
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Normandie France France
Sebastiaan Sprengers
Marion Hartlieb
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
LEILA KOCHEIDA
JULIEN LE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
Charlotte Dahlqvist
Josef Chiu
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Pair - Cadet 12 - 14 years (3)
ANTONI DE JESUS
LIANA ALONGE
MaleMaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
Laerke Kamp Pedersen
Emil Noerby
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emma Sjoberg
Simon Gustafsson
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Pair - Junior 15 - 17 years (3)
Henry Chiu
Emily Whiting
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alicia Brannback
Richard Coltelius
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Swedish National Team Sweden Sweden
Angel Crystal
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Cadet 12 - 14 years (1)
Tara Dekkers
Melia Hus
Marije van Rijswijk
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands