Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Chpts I.D.F Cadets / Coupe

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 January 2016
  • 24 January 2016
  • Deadline
  • 9 January 2016
  • Competitors
  • 744 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Paul Mahier, 2, avenue Hector Berlioz
  • 78 190
  • Trappes
  • France France

Plastrons électroniques Dae Do
Participations limitées aux qualifiés issus des différents championnats
Les pesées sont organisées dauprès de chaque C.D.T

Downloads

Championnat IDF Cadet & Coupe Minimes 2016Championnat IDF Cadet & Coupe Minimes 2016

Competitors (744)

Benjamin female -20 kg (1)
Class A (1)
INES BENICHOU AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Anissa ZAHIM Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
CAMELIA ZAHIR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Manel KASS-GRUET VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
RANYA BOUHAFS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
TAHNEE-AELE RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Cathy DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
KAURY-SIAN RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
KHADIJA BENABDALLAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
MEISSANE KAMLI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Maelys Chancrogne tkd POISSY France France
Manon Burlot A.T.E Etampes France France
SHAYMA EL MISSAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (13)
Class A (13)
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Eva SERY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
IMEN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
June Vigneron A.T.E Etampes France France
Mahayana Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Martyna KARNIEWICZ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SARAH BENIZZI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SHAILY BEHMANESH PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Soumeya AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
maimouna KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
selma bouragaa TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADAM Maissane TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
AUDREY EVAH RATOVO PESIN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
CHARLIZE BLANPAIN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
CHEMSY NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Habiba AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
Lenna Riodin SCGT taekwondo France France
Maflani Kane Usvec TKD France France
Manelle MAURER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
SELMA BENAIDA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Sarah OUNAHA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
basma jlilid C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
mechter nada étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALYSSA MOSIS A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Belinda Kowet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
DIVINE DAGNET A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Tatiana ANTUNES COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
ZOURIRA INES COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
meriam BEN ATTIA team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BENREGUIEG AMINA ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
INES GHEZAL Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Marine LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
PANYASIRI Jade TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
narimane BOUNOU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maeva NTSIBA LOUMBA ATKD Paris15 France France
SALENA LAISSOUF A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELORA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LUNA CHRIFI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
edouard lena étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
nikita francique C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINE IBAZIZENE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
audric david AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
lucas massengo AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
neven drouard AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABOUBAKER HANNACHI Moving city France France
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
DANIEL MOREIRA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
HAMZA ELHARAS CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
ILHAN SOUM PIETTE legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Ismaël BENAICHA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Léo RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
MARWAN GUEBRE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
MATTEO PATYK TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
RICARDO ROBERT ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
THANH NGO AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
darhell MOUROUGAYA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
hocini ilyas étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
ismail hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
maxime lamy AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
roy axel étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
thomas dasilva alfonso US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
ABDOULAYE TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED TAJJOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
ARTHUR GOREACIOC TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
AYYOUB NEQROUZ Moving city France France
Alec RACHDONI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Alessandro Briere tkd POISSY France France
DYLAN DUFAY-JOVINAC TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Darrel GRIVALLIERS--MARTIN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Hamza ATTAF Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
ILHAN ARSLAN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Idrissa KONKOBO Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Jérémy MICHELIN DEABRAVANEL EPPG TKD France France
KAMIL GHERAIRI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
LOIC BERTHOU oh do kwan France France
MAXIME LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Mohamed-R?da LAZHAR Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Nam Nguyen Ba ATKD Paris15 France France
Sinxay CZEREBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
THEO FERREIRA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
TIGRINE ELISEI TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Timothé BERRY tkd POISSY France France
VICTOR KOBETS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABDELLAH MBEMBA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALBAN DOISNEAU AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Ahmed Sebaa EPPG TKD France France
Akram EL MOUTIA ATKD Paris15 France France
Athem Ghozala Usvec TKD France France
Aymen BAOUNI TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
ELIAS OURAMDANE Moving city France France
ETHAN HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
IBRAHIM EL ABID Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
JAMES ARTOCK A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Joe POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
KAOUCHEN Souheil Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LUCAS SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lays Eskandar tkd POISSY France France
MATHIS GAIMOZ tkd POISSY France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
RAYAN SOUIDI Moving city France France
TITOUAN PAINCHAUD-LESBAT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
TOM MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
TYRON LEPIERRE MACARAIG A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Titouan MASSENYA EPPG TKD France France
Vithjan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
WASSIM BOUFKHED TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Walid BELOUH TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
YOUNES FOUDIL TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
aaron GOUAZE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
alaneo schneider ctkdcachan France France
moustapha DIAKITE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
naurradine DUSOH TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
noa printemps C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
sean maradas nado CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANAS LEZZAR CEB MONTROUGE France France
Abdou YANOURI DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
Alexio Trompette Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Ali Younes DAHOUM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Chrys BREDON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
GROSSETI ALEXANDRE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Giacomo MAURY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
HAMZA BAVU-LUKAU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Imad edine Habbane AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Kaylian Guilgot ASC TKD CHELLES France France
Khaled MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
MARTIN BOUZINAC ADRIEN TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
MARWAN BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MENELIK MARSIN TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
SEHI ENZO TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
YASSINE DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
alexandre KEITA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
alix wurtz AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
chadi jlilid C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
fetmouche youcef étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
le colle leandro étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
matthieu CLENAT team GRIGNY AG2 France France
oubay jassim ELAMRI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
rayan rami-maadi legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ABDELMALEK Abdullah TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
ALEXIS INFANTI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Dayssam BEN MOHAMMED TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
El-Mezoir Ouzzaouite tkd POISSY France France
FAROUK MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Gjellianni Polizio AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
HARISS NIDAL TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
HEDI BRAHIM USNSP NEMOURS France France
Killian BESNARD Académie Taekwondo Villepreux France France
MANNAI TAYSIR COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Mahamadou DJIKINE FANS 93 TKD France France
SAMI MERAZY CEB MONTROUGE France France
SOUISSI AMINE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Seydou SANKHARE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
WARREN ILAHIRI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Walid Abed Usvec TKD France France
Wissam Tahiri U S O A M France France
Ylhan AIT SAIDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
abrantes calvin MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
matheo MONNEL team GRIGNY AG2 France France
mendy soren étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
paul montuelle US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
thominet erwann étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
MATHIEU SYLLA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MONCEF MIGUEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Marawane ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
NOAH FENAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
VARSOVIE Lenny Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
elarrass marwane étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
seyba DEMBELE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Kenny ACHILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MARLON CHEMITH USNSP NEMOURS France France
Nolan BOULONNOIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Wyatt LUNG Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
YOUNES DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandre Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Alexandre LY FANS 93 TKD France France
ZAKARIA CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MATHIS TOHA USNSP NEMOURS France France
mohamed yassine ABDELLI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female -23 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ASSIYA MARTINEZ TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Manon CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -26 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA PENA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ihssane CHADLI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
Noemie Lima A.T.E Etampes France France
Minimes female -29 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Manon CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Maïssa Uclet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
SUN AINSLIE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
coline boisserie US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ADAMA SISSOKO A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
AYA DAHBI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Aimée Faustino Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Assya BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ELISA DA PURIFICACAO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Elsa Berbiche ASC Champigny France France
Estelle NGUYEN FANS 93 TKD France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ibtissam Ouldelhadj ASC Champigny France France
Ines GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Ines AIT OUAARAB Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
JWENDY FRANCOIS TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LAURINE PEREZ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
LOUIZA AMMARI saint denis union sport France France
Lina AISSA tkd POISSY France France
Loise CROISER-DEBERGUE Académie Taekwondo Villepreux France France
MARINE CALOIN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MIYUA MAEDA UMS PC TAEKWONDO France France
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mayline Monteiro U S O A M France France
SHAIMA ANTARA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Van-Anh Reto ASC Champigny France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
amina ABDELHALIM team GRIGNY AG2 France France
soëyla ammami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (24)
Class A (24)
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Dina Da Cruz Fortes TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ELLAY HANNACHI Moving city France France
FABIANI CHIARA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Georges julie C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
HALIMATA N'DIAYE CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Hawa AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
IMENE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyana MONGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KHALIDA HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LORINE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Léna POLSINELLI EPPG TKD France France
MANON ROUSSEL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Manelle BIADE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Sauraya Oubila TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Sophia Berbiche ASC Champigny France France
alia bettayeb mechri US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
kaoutare mouloudi TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
maïwen giet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ANNABELLA STANCU ctkdcachan France France
DRISSIA LAMBERT USNSP NEMOURS France France
IMENE LAHYANI saint denis union sport France France
INES BERTHIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
KATELL SMADI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Lou BOUDON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MANON GAUDIER RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MELISSA FOUACE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SANA BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SOUISSI CYRINE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YASMINE SAIGHI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yasmine GHOZZI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
djelika DIAKITE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
soumyva gbadagni US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
tourabi wiam C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Minimes female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aaliyah YORPROGUHE FANS 93 TKD France France
DORIANNE CHADET ASC Champigny France France
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Eline SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Fanny Zhang Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LEA NOEL A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Numidia Touazi U S O A M France France
Salma LAOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra YOUSFI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Minimes female -47 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Cam?lia BEN ABDALLAH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Leyla Lektif tkd POISSY France France
MILIANE DAGNET A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Sabrya Haijai AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Sylvie SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
lucie printemps C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
sakina hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Minimes female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DORINE GUILPAIN CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Emma VAN-HOLLEBEKE TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Léonie Langouste TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Melyssa Henriques INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
TASSADITE BABA tkd POISSY France France
Minimes female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
tamar ASTREIDE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female +51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Hafsa CAMARA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
LOUISA HAMLAT tkd goussainville France France
MANELLE LATRACHE tkd goussainville France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Maissane Haijai AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sofia MERNIZI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
yalena HEMANI TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Minimes male -27 kg (29)
Class A (29)
ADAM KAFIF Moving city France France
ADDA NOUIDJEM Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALES KECIR saint denis union sport France France
ANDREA CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Bilal SANKHARE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Bilal IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
HAMZA BOUKHRIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ilane SOUSAVANH CKF BONDY France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
JOSHUA LUSBEC-BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KILYAHN ROC ctkdcachan France France
Kilian Moreira Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Louka Phanouvong TKD CLV 77 France France
MATHIS CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Matteo MOREAU Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Nicolas Lemercier Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Osé ganfina CKF BONDY France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Quentin Burlot A.T.E Etampes France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
THEO CATROU AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
THIBAULT COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
THIMOTE BEN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Tom MENDOWSKI Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
erwan chapet CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Minimes male -30 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ABDELKARIM MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ABDELLAH MEZAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED MECHERET Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
AIMAN AFRAOUI ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
Adb-Rahman TOUATI Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
BILEL HENNOUNI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ENZO LUWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyanne OUAAMAR TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Ismael DIOUF Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
JOHAN DUCHARD AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
LIDERIC PERALDI ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
MAXIME BINGUE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Melloul Nolan SCGT taekwondo France France
NABIL AMAAR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
NEJJARI MOHAMMED AMINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
NOLHAN SIMON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
REDHA MANAA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
RYAN KERKOUCHE Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Sacha PALAMODOV TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Steve Arbillot ASC Champigny France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Tom HENA EPPG TKD France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YACINE TOUATI Moving city France France
Yoan CHEVANS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
yann fehlbaum US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
yohann RICHARD team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (41)
Class A (41)
ABDERRHAMENE ABDALLAH ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
ADAM DOS SANTOS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
ANAS ZAURY saint denis union sport France France
Amine BEN HAJ HASSIN Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Benjamin SADJI Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
GABRIEL BAUTHIAN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Gael Pellerin TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HARISS Ismael TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Heddy ZARET PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KANDE DIAKITE saint denis union sport France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
LOUNIS KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS HAMONIC Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
LUIGI ANGIUS PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Leonard Ribon ATKD Paris15 France France
Leopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Mahamadou KEITA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nelson LUNG Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Philippe Lemore MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
ROMARICK ROUX Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
RYAN ZAHNI TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Robin Dieudonné Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Romain HABART PARET Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
SHEDWIN CHARODIN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Theo BASSOT Taekwondo Club Palaiseau France France
Thibault MARTINVILLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Virgile PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
cisse ba C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
irizar y ormazabal esteban MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
lounes bensy saint denis union sport France France
malo theron C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
thomas lemoine US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Minimes male -37 kg (45)
Class A (45)
ALAN AMEZIANE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Amine BELOUH TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Bilel Boughaleb AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Cherif Oulde-Mhohande Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
ERWANN PORCHET CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ILIAN CHAKKROUN oh do kwan France France
Jérémy Guillard USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Leo GUARINOS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Luca Zamboni ASC Champigny France France
MOHAMED HANNACHI Moving city France France
MOHAMED-IBRAHIM MBEMBA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Marny CADIGNAN Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Mathijs LUSBEC BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Matteo Guet ASC Champigny France France
Mohammed Amine Habbane AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Nathan loeb CEB MONTROUGE France France
Noam Mujovic legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
RAYAN MERAZI CEB MONTROUGE France France
RAYAN ZAGHLAOUI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
RIDA BENHMIDANE tkd goussainville France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Seydou SANKHARE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
THIBAULT LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Tony VANG Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YANIS ZIDAZI Moving city France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yann DOGBA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
abdelrahmane bentahar C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
badekara maradas nado CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
boudi calice C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
bruno chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
louka GENERO team GRIGNY AG2 France France
souhail mtiba C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Minimes male -41 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ADAM REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ALAN DIAZ Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
ALLAN LAGRANCOURT tkd POISSY France France
Alessandro POLONIATO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DIWAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
DUCLEROIR MAXIME CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
ENZO KERLERO DE ROSBO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Gwendal Baud Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
KILIAN JARRY A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NICOLAS BULTEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
NOLAN MY oh do kwan France France
Nassim MESSAOUDI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Nelson Bessis Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
OSWIN AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Rayan AMRANE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YANDRIC NGUILLA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Yanis Mechadi tkd POISSY France France
Younes ASSAOUI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
aymen benjouidi C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
ayrad wimarouz chami C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
franck-olivier BEHI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
hamara ndiaye C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALONZO JOURDAIN Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ANIS LEZZAR CEB MONTROUGE France France
Arthur Krings Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Danny ISAID ATKD Paris15 France France
Dhaker MEDDEB TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Jules Nouaille Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Mohamed MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
NOA LACOUR CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Nelson Bessis Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Samy Arbaoui INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Timéo Bezon SCGT taekwondo France France
Vithustan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
Wilys Martias TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
YAZID DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
YOUSSEF EL ABID Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yvan Ung AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Zaid Rabouz ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
djibril KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
kevan POMMIER COLY team GRIGNY AG2 France France
zaki aissat legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ABDALLAH KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Frederic Huang Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
MILAN VADEL tkd goussainville France France
Massinissa BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Matt?o MAZZOLINI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
SOFIANE BENDAHMANI Adsce tkd France France
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Yacer BAOUNI TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
etienne thach US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Minimes male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
KAAN KAYA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MANNAI RAYANE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
MILAN VADEL tkd goussainville France France
Nicolas Henriques INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
OSMUND AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
YANIS DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JOHN RAHARISON tkd goussainville France France
Minimes male +57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BILEL BOURCHADA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mehdi ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
chouadra nassim étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
diezion mady étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
nathan lathro-seri legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARA TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ASMA AOUAD Moving city France France
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amina Zahir Adsce tkd France France
FATMA TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
Liana-Linh Alonge ASC Champigny France France
Roxane MEHRIE FANS 93 TKD France France
Safia ABBOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
kouchkar inel étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALIA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Fatima DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Fatou MANGAL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SERENA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SOUMAYA OUALID Moving city France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANISSA OULDELHAJ ASC Champigny France France
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Ilona ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
KHALISSA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
MARIE AMELIE TROMAS ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Myriam BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
manel amouch TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexia AMON TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ibticem ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JENNA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
KHAMSA SAIDI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lyna AURORE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
NISRIN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Nayla LAKEHAL COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
meriem guerrouche C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AURELIA RATEFINIAINA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MAIMOUNA MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Manon BEDOIN VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NOHA MOPIN ASC Champigny France France
Nina Gozlan TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BLAIN MEY-LI TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Cassandra RICARD TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Claudia CAPALDI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MELIANA OULAHCEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Manon Allanic SCGT taekwondo France France
Cadets female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ATHINA COUDERC ASC TKD CHELLES France France
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Cherazade LOUNIS Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Kattyani Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
NOEMIE BASTIDES Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
camelia brahiti ctkdcachan France France
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cloé Riodin SCGT taekwondo France France
IBTIHEL KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Nelcia MIZE Club du Dragon France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXIS THOUIN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Anis SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
Bilel Souhane AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
DRISS KHARBOUCH TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
PELEGUE HUGO AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Ryad Drine Sacamp France France
SAFWANE MOUSSA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Tamirlan IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Cadets male -37 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo Polizio AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Eugène Rehahla Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MAXIME HUAULT PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Melvin SECHAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
PAUL PILLER ASC Champigny France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
daryl viargues taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
guillaume moreira borges C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
liam BUZDON TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
medhi krama taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
ylan langeron C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
youcef mezroui THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Abel Mercier Clermont Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Ahmed Alioui TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
Elyas Jourde TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Jelis Troudi TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Julien LE GALLOIS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MATEO COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
MOLY N'DIAYE CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
NANA YANNIS TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
THEO midavaine SMS TKD France France
VALENTIN SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
WALID SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ZINEDINE ZIDAZI Moving city France France
ilhan MARTIN ERALP legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
romain fehlbaum US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
soua nassim CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Cadets male -45 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Chakir Moad AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jawed Boughaleb AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mattéo GOBILLARD DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Olivier Liepa ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
Paul MARCHESI ATKD Paris15 France France
Rayan KOUKECHE tkd POISSY France France
SOUFIANE DAHBI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Silvère MOULIN ATKD Paris15 France France
hugo schwind CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
jessy Lebaigue USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
malkolm hippias taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
mathieu chene USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
nacim EL AMMANI TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
yliess sadli taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Cadets male -49 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALI BOUHI ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
AYMAN DJEZZAZ ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Bilal Tanouti TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
K?lian MASSON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Kilyan Ntsiba - loumba ATKD Paris15 France France
Kosmo Merival Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MATHIEU VENUS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
NICOLAS PILLER ASC Champigny France France
ROCHAIS Clement TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
Tanguy Dieudonné Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Yann Bouraima TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
sefax djouadi USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Cadets male -53 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
AMIR CHEIKH Moving city France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Dylan Richard SCGT taekwondo France France
ELIAS IBISI ASC Champigny France France
Frédérik BILLIARD AVTKD France France
ILHAN AMMICHE saint denis union sport France France
KELLYAN TOI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Myaé DUCHENNE ATKD Paris15 France France
Nael Benghanem TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
TANGUY JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
benjamin chhin US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Cadets male -57 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANAS LYAHYAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Abdallah AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Ali Kilic Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
MOHAMED GHEZAL Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Mohamed ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Mohamed-ryan HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
NICOLAS CLOCHARD ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
YANN ZANNIER ASTR LE LOI France France
bilal BERRABAH ctkdcachan France France
mathis mbianda US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
MATHIAS OTTENSEN CEB MONTROUGE France France
Skiker Samy CKF BONDY France France
WASSIM DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamid HOCIN ATKD Paris15 France France
LAURENT FLORIAN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
rayan chailloux legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Faiz BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Waris RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France