Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open de Charleroi 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 May 2016
  • Deadline
  • 15 May 2016
  • Competitors
  • 302 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue de Olympies 2
  • 6000
  • Charleroi
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

ABFT open charleroi 2016 ABFT open charleroi 2016

Results

Open de Charleroi 2016 Total resultsOpen de Charleroi 2016 Total results

Competitors (302)

Kids female -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
NEF Emeline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Kids female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
MARTIN Jeanne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nour Zouaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Taysir Abid pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Kids female -28 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nilay Akgul pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nour Zouaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Kids female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Kids male -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
STORET Declan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Kids male -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Esteban collard pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Kids male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
JAWAD ELKHISSIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NOE FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
enio Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
sofian cayiroglu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Kids male -26 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Maximilian Prizker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Class C (3)
LELIEVRE Cyril Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Kids male -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Redouane nejlaoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kids male -30 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MOHAMED ADHAM BEN ABDALLAH BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Kids male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Simon Emrich Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Kids male +36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Maximilian Silz Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dahyna Bastin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
doua lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
DUBUISSON Ophelie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Romayssa Ed Dafali TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Barrhane Jawaher Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Celena Alessi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MALAK ALLALI NAHIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jade Druez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emma Silz Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
RIME ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Aymane EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Boutament Aymane TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Diego Minnique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MAAROUFI YOUNESSE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SABBE Gaultier Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ZEBIER Louis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
tom saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
SAMI SEKTANI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
DUBOIS Jo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Lukas Guillaume Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Nathan Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SIBOMANA Sacha Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WERDEFROY Liam Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class A + B (2)
MOHAMED YASSINE LAYOUNI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Pinedo curiel Cyril pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
Berat Sonmez pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CALUT Jules Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
CLAEYS Irwyn Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
DELCROIX Zachary Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
GIROUX Ethan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
STORET Ryan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Schaony bastin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
YLAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dedjie Fadlizi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rayan Baenbrahim pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
EMIR AKHZAM Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Nathan Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Rayan Ibertaza Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Reda Ibertaza Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Usame yilmaz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
mevlut demircapu IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
YAZID EL MCHACHTI Tkd VDR France France
Class C (5)
AYOUB LAZAR Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Patrick Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Usame YILMAZ pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Hamza kilic pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Sohail LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
karim yazid RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
imane tighlaline Tkd VDR France France
Class C (2)
Boutament Inasse TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Krier Jana TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Yemine Tektas Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Eline Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Hanne Torfs ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Zahra Wittevrouw ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
EL ALAYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SALOME VITSE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Jennifer Schuetze Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Class C (2)
FERIEL BEN AYBA BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Passeri Gioia TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
marwa ikhrazzen Tkd VDR France France
Class C (4)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
FLAVIE HARNOULD Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
LEA FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
aya rahmoun pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Hilal SOZUCOK pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SEKTANI SARA pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
ACHRAF OMAR GAIDA black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
soulaiman lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
soulyman athmen IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Sozucok Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Brian Mafuta pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Imrane Alauan Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
SIBOMANA Francis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
taha taha IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Nathan Wittevrouw ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Ali Sonmez pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nassim El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
mohamed chanaa IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Bouhaddidu Fouad pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ZEBIER Antoine Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
moundir msellek IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ALAOUI ANAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Bilal EL Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
anase maaroufi RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Dorian Bouillon Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Kyano Deramoudt Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Ayoub LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
SAMIR CANONNE F.E.D.D.R France France
Theo CONGEDI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ayoub Khloufi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Manuel Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Kristofer Grambras pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Achraf JEMMi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
BRUNO bultez F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Sedat Usta pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre conrard Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ahmed Maaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Ellias ELLAOUI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
FIRAS AYOUNI BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
HALIT STRELLCI Pantera Kosovo Kosovo
HOSSAM ELKHISSIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WALID ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
KENAN GONUL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MONTASSAR RHIBI BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Sameer Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Jason BARTET pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
STAVROS TSIPOUNIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Class C (5)
Emre KARATAS pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Loutfi Benyahya Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
Ruben Hoflack Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
younesse belhadj RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
De Bruyne Arne Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Luca MAJ pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Godefroid Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Ignacio Bricchi T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Kim My Pham Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
RACHIDA EL BERI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Chanel Debavelaere Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Critelli Rosalie pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MAYSA SEFI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
WALA AMMAR black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
BOUDLAL THINHINANE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
BLITEK Cloé US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Francesca Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
NEFELI PANAGIOTA PANTOUVERI GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
caroline vasseur Tkd VDR France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
AMANI LAYOUNI black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Julia Berwanger Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
SOULAIMA GUEZGUEZ BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
MNATSAKANYAN RUZANNA TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Class C (1)
Ayla MISIRLI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Angelique CAPUT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
GRIGORYAN HASMIK TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Ebsen Cindy TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
JIHENE MBAREK BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Karolien Torfs ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
SIRINE SOUSSI BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -62 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
AMAL BOUAZZA black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
VASILIKI GRAMMATIKOPOULOU GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Class C (4)
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Celine Rixhon Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
NAWEL ERIBITAT RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yoni Parmentier Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
KODJOVI FEBON CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Addo Benson Nii Adom Eyram koku Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
Akram Adil TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
MOMTEZ BEN ISMAIL BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Manco Mathias pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mohammed REZKI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
POGHOSYAN SARGIS TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
Ayitey Jerry Nii Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
JANAH AMINE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
JETON ZENELAJ Pantera Kosovo Kosovo
SAMIR BOUGHALAB taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUMANE Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
Youssef Moustakim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Azzouzi Ilyass Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
rachid eribitat RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (18)
Class A + B (13)
ABDOU-RAZACK GERALDO Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Agbozo Augustus Kwame Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
DARDAN RESHANI Pantera Kosovo Kosovo
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kamel BENBRAHIM ELHadjeb BISKRA Algeria Algeria
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH black belt academy msaken - tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed Bellahcen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NABIL HILALOU Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
degan infanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
nur muhammet Kabak Tkd VDR France France
Class C (5)
Ali Nazari Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Hugues CHIPOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Lucas PESEUX Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Sander Weckhuyzen ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A + B (9)
JAMAL ZYDAN Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
Kasim durmaz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MKHITARYAN KARAPET TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
SPIRIDON GRAMMATIKOPOULOS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
mukhtar mohamed Andalus neighborhood club Libya Libya
soufiane Bassri RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Amaury di Liberto pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Fabian Ansart pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Rahil Shoani Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDINE BASRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Owusu Joseph Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Denaux Ibe Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
HAROUNA BANGAGA Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Akomeah Stephen Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mouhamed Khouyi Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
salif dialo Tkd VDR France France
Class C (1)
Fabian Zache Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Ayettey Joshua Nii Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
HAMDI ABBADI BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Philippe Rocchi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WISEM GHANDOUR BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia