Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2016 UTF BRITISH MASTERS

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 April 2016
  • Deadline
  • 18 April 2016
  • Competitors
  • 291 / 300
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • Meridian Way, Enfield
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS

Downloads

UTF BRITISH MASTERS BLANK WAITING LISTUTF BRITISH MASTERS BLANK WAITING LIST

Results

RESULTSRESULTS

Competitors (291)

Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -25 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Prithiga Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Syvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Asia Haynes Hadri Taekwondo England England
Dayang Abang Yusuf Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eloise Grant Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -28 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Shayma Mir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Elena Stekaite TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teoni Thomas-Young TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -31 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-hashimi Grant Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
CEMRE SU KARAKUS Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Carolina Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Iga Zitek TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Fanni Szendrei TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nadia Omar Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -35 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Fatemeh sulaiman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veronica DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
CONNIE THOMPSON Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
HAFSA Dahir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Sana Yousufzai Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Akshatha Ananth GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SHAAMALAI SENTHURAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Baran Kaywan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (8)
Class B (5)
Ashraf Takarli Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Isa Abdurrahman Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Orlando Francis RTA Tigers England England
SAJAN SENTHURAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EMMERSON CAMP Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kieran Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -25 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mubarak Abdiwahid Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
ELIAS ZIKA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Kristian Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -28 kg (19)
Class A (3)
Rayvaughn Taylor Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Santiago Mihlo Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Victor Albu Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Ahan Sen Bluewave England England
Daniel Gbocho FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Daniel Moon Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zain Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (10)
Artas Balciuwas TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Giordano Baquero-Easton Bluewave England England
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LOUIS JETHWA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matas Valentinas TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nawal Omar Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Vladislav - Victor Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -31 kg (18)
Class A (3)
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Ellias Chahi Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Atem Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Yhap Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (7)
Arun Siebert-Patel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
CRISTIAN VARGIU Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jonathan Paduanelli Bluewave England England
Kossay Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
youcef Mokrani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -35 kg (20)
Class A (3)
Karol Mandziuk Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yousef Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (11)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alistair Paguay-Stewart Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
DAREN PAUL Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ishaq Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kim Lamarche Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Ahmed Malik GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Robin Jamshadi TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria Takarli Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
kasra Tabatabaei hassan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (6)
Aasim Garrib GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Boutejdir Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mathujan Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rayhan Idrees Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -40 kg (21)
Class A (6)
Adam Chahi Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hossam Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Laurenzo Acayen TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
STEFANOS PIERI Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
YAHYA ALI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carlos Williams RTA Tigers England England
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Wilson Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Ilmane Yussuf Mohamed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Salkey SURVIVOR TKD England England
MATTEW MAYO-SHITH Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samuel Marmon Halm Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria Touati Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (6)
Abdullah Khalil Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Faheem Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Faustas Zygmanta Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Assoudi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -45 kg (5)
Class B (2)
HENRY KERNTHALER BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Omid Mohammad Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Malachi Aguma Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Micah Aguma Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -50 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Antonio Gashi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Yassin Orfi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tymon Mlynarski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ASHLEIGH SOPHIE Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Kaydeen Crosdale Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sarah Yusuf Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Najma Dahir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Paige Stevens Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Amber Thompson-Quartey Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alicia Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Elzee Larnaudie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Ayesha-Faith Davies Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Sworn Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
IBRAHIM IQBAL KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rami Zaddane Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Youcef Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Shamarni Richards GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Charlie Sharp Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ROBERT DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Bilal Mir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Pascaru Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Faizan Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mahin-Ahmed Chowdhury Hadri Taekwondo England England
Rommel Andaya Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Abdelrouf Ibrahim Bouchatal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
ISSAH IQBAL KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isa Charles Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Yusuf Ibn-Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muhi-Uddin Chowdhury Hadri Taekwondo England England
Nathaniel Jones Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Youssef Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (3)
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
TAYLAN MEHMET Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Falcon Ortega Jeremy TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Ahmed Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Emilianov Sandor TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oussama Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Akram Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Erfan Ebrahimi Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kylon Martins SURVIVOR TKD England England
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Archie Bacon Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rithikshan Paramanantham GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Saad Kerikez Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
TUAL ERCAN ARSLAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Younes Moustiri Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Abdullahi Dahir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Amine Djelladj Empsi England England
Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Dominic Justice-Konec Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nevin Chellappah Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
DISADU VATHMINA RATNAYAKE Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
sohrab ALIPOUR Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Alex Bibby Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bilal Shah Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Ait-Challal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Kyle paparon Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
A lessio Di traglia Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class B (1)
ABDUL WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (2)
Aman Jutla SURVIVOR TKD England England
Cameron Otero-Richards Survivor Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (6)
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Basil Shah Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bilal Zaman SURVIVOR TKD England England
Burhan Shah Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Yassin Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Tre Adegoroye-Henry Survivor Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdul Baset Yousufzai Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joseph Marmon Halm Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
isaiah mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Zac Kellaway Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nathan Wright SURVIVOR TKD England England
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Areyan Tabatabaei hassan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Enes Hoxha Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ilias Orfi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nicolas Pineda Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jonathan Bangura GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Meliz Hasan TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Laila Arbane Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maddison Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Rayane Jardim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Yasmin Thomas-Young TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JULIE LY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Li Yan chow Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Duha Al-Hassani Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH-JAYNE FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (3)
BAHAR RASHIDI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teeroona Coopamootoo Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class C (2)
Mirza Izzati Hadri Taekwondo England England
Stephanie Kumetz Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Alba Navarro Rodriguez Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amy Stock Bluewave England England
Kerry Reilly Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Saihra Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Rajinder Kaur SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Agnes Knopberg Bucks & Chilterns TKD England England
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (1)
HANNAH LOVERIDGE AWTC England England
Class C (3)
Joanna Holmgren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laura Ryan SURVIVOR TKD England England
Mariam Iddrissi Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Cameron Otero-Richards SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ahmadsair Mohammad Global Champion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amrullah Hakimi Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mehdi Alem Empsi England England
ONUR KARTAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Jay Patel Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Ashley Henry SURVIVOR TKD England England
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Zinadine Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Erandi Olimpio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nazin Bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
andrew taylor South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Aidan Cruikshank SURVIVOR TKD England England
Andrew Whitmarsh Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Robert Azzopardi Hadri Taekwondo England England
Zdislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Tom Redding Total Performance Training England England
siavash Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Axcel Abouzakhar Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Lines Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Matthew Pryn Cambridge University Taekwondo England England
Class C (3)
Jack Joyce SURVIVOR TKD England England
Jakub Stefan SURVIVOR TKD England England
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Kunle Afiz Ayekoti JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nigel Carty SURVIVOR TKD England England
Class C (1)
Jonathan Bangura GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +97 kg (3)
Class A (3)
George Bilalis Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olu Faturoti FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Sean Neill Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Erandi Olimpio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Matthew Fagg Cambridge University Taekwondo England England