Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 December 2010
  • Deadline
  • 4 December 2010
  • Competitors
  • 345 / 350
  • Location
  • Rue Du Lombartzyde 120
  • 1120
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

10th International "INDOOR BRUSSELS" Taekwondo Championships 2010 (Kadet-Junior-Senior) with Electronics DAEDO hoogo.

WHEN: SATURDAY 11 th December 2010

WHERE: BRUSSELS - SPORTCOMPLEX NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
RUE DU LOMBARTZYDE 120 - 1120 BRUSSELS.

PRICE?: 25 euro for each competitor (B class and A class players)
10 euro for each visitors

REGISTRATION?: www.ma-regonline.com









Dear Taekwondo College,


It is our pleasure to invite your Team to participate in the 10 th International “ INDOOR BRUSSELS ” Taekwondo Championships 2010™ (Kadet-Junior-Senior)
which will be held in BRUSSELS , The BELGIUM on the Saturday 11th of December 2010 whit Electronics DAE DO hoogo .

I would like to take this opportunity to invite you and your team to the 10 th International “ INDOOR BRUSSELS Taekwondo Championships 2010™
You can register your team at www.ma-regonline.com. The tournament is suitable for , B class and A class players.


Please mark your calendar and be sure not to miss this high-level quality championship. We hope that you will join this tournament
and we are looking forward to meet you then.




Yours sincerely,
The organisation team


Tournament Manager
Mr. Akkouh Moustapha

Tournament director
Mr. Rakesh Gajadhar

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (345)

Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Eryuruk Ayse-Gul Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ioanna Andreopoulou A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
IMANE ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
bouzahkti romaissa Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
benali houda taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
marie Dradon Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
TAOUNZA CHOUROUK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
zbakh yncaf An Bon Kiourougi Central African Republic Central African Republic
Aspirants female -45 kg (9)
Class A (6)
ANJA SKUPNJAK TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Amelie Richard Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Demi Maail Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mavsarova Elita korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
MAJA KOLOCZEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSRA BELAKHDAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
lotte kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
SNICKERS Marianne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arianna Melis A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
sharon monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Ganser Gautier imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
IMAD BEN MESSAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
betim rama kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
lamzoudi adil Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Class B (8)
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM EL MIMUNI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
kaoun ayoub Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
sacha pozza team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Caty Donovan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Giuseppe Spanu A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
MOUNIR HAMRAOUI Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Michele Arbau P0lisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
olivier zhang nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (7)
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
DUPONT ANTOINE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Fabrizio Cordedda Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
achtatou abdelkrim Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (13)
Class A (9)
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Leroi Dylan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mavsarov Ibrahim korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Biro TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
benli bekim Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
dylan dias kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
schockmel lucky Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (4)
ABOUELFADEL ZOUHAIR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
OUSSAMA LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
azzaoui tawfik Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
JEREMY HAIART Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ralf Feder TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
THOMAS RUSINOWSKI Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MARKO SKUPNJAK TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
luca resta Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
luke rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Caty Alan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Filippo Cordedda Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Radi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
essalhi oussama An Bon Kiourougi Central African Republic Central African Republic
Class B (3)
Hicham El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Luc Krumeich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Francesco Terraciano A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
alan latic kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
cappel quentin taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Allan Abiera Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolo' Troncia A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
Ramanantsoa Pierre-Michael DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Class B (2)
Erik Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mrabet Yousfi Ahmed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mattia Mele Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Mehmedov Taner Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
WALID JAAFARI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Chamal ELSAYEV Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Marciano Hut Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aoulad Sellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
benali oussama taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Class B (3)
Dardouchi Anass Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
HOCINE HAMIDA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alessandro Pes A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
Caty Mathieu imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Le Duc Jeffrey korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Maarten Kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Raony Oliviera JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
bicheler esteban Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
cappel dylan taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Alaedine Bouachmir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Chevalier Thibault Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Allen PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yannis Vlachos MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
ben omar mohamed An Bon Kiourougi Central African Republic Central African Republic
Juniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (13)
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Assim Amrouch taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Caner Sucvoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Christopher Deleage Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Redouan Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Bates PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Stennier Miguel imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Tahlys Beltram Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
YASSER KHECHAI Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Yussoup Magonadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
artin rama nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Kevin Feeleus Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Musa Elsayev Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
branier eliot taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Class B (6)
Ayoud El fajjouchi Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Christian Kurka Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Davy Hanquet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ENES ULUSOY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kaz van Malssen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ismail Bouadi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ludovic Pasteau Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Class B (1)
Oualid Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
dylan monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
balzjinjam Samdam koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
volkan ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cinzia Mura TKD Sport Perdasdefogu Italy Italy
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
LUNA FLORES MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
daamouche nawel taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Louzai Iman Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Stefania Lai TKD Sport Perdasdefogu Italy Italy
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (5)
HELLEBUYCK LISA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jana Schulte Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
KATARINA VESOVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Nuyean Kassar Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Sandie Abellan Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Class B (1)
Lot van Malssen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (8)
Carlijn van Es Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rosaly Fatbinan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Widade Hamraoui Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Class B (1)
Melissa Rassart hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Giulia Porcu A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
Hayat Zahir MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (7)
Class A (6)
ANDJELA POPOVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Ayla Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
JELENA KRSTONIJEVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Tama Anais imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Class B (1)
Cammy Michell Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manuella Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
anna bidinger kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AHILLIYA KARIA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ismaili MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Olga Novillo Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
niar KHADIJA taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Seniors female -53 kg (10)
Class A (7)
ALEXANDRA SOTTIAU Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Dana Johnson JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henriet van der Molen Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke van den Dungen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Karina Reis Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
niar jamila taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Class B (3)
Angela Medina Arbonés TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Violeta Domínguez Artero TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
bouzouina rajaa An Bon Kiourougi Central African Republic Central African Republic
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alinde Huijzer Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Beatriz Verdoy Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Cindy Fernandez Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Esma Elmarsany TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Morsink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
lebon anais team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Amal Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Beatriz Bernabeu Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Carolin Neigel Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Richeux Morgan DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
kaoutar méziane team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
lisa zangarini nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
kobus sandrine An Bon Kiourougi Central African Republic Central African Republic
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Mandigon Magali DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Margot Triebels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Vivianne Vanessa Silver JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
magda Brytanczyk Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michela Sois A.S.D.ATHENA Italy Italy
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdellah El Madrari Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hassini Abderhamane DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
SEFKANE SAMIR Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
Vikash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (18)
Class A (18)
BAZEBIZONZA Floris Olivier DIABLE ROUGE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Bouchati Mohammed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Deveque Antoine Taekwondo Club de Sainghin en Melantois France France
Giorgio Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Baran Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Khalifa Elhamdaoui MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Le Duc Jeremy korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ngom Mbissane DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Norbert Szekely TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Raees Abdoel TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Deuning Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Clement DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
ZAIDI ILYAS Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
arbnor bajra team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
roberto coquerel nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (10)
ACHAB JAOUAD Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
DAVID CALABRO MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Francesco Bussu P0lisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Boui Taipa Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Renai Romuald DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Romano Toro Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Anthony JACOB hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Youssef Ed Derai TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Seniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Abdenasser Eddeane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Alec Thi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
BOUDIN James Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
BOUKAKA MALONGA Yannick Grace DIABLE ROUGE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Balla Dieye Taipa Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
David Thomas Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
Efrem Arbau P0lisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
GHAZOUANI MEDIOUI SOUFIANE Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohamed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kerrifa Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Salim Ahattac MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thach Henrith DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Yassin Alla taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
mucahit talih team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (15)
Class A (14)
AZDINE BELAIDI Ligue Nord Pas de Calais France France
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Contreras Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Gerrie Reinders TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
JOEL REMAK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Beltram Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Pit Lux Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
SINNESAEL Robin Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Tarik Lamou Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Verdier Jehan DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Yama Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
umut kellici team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
VERBEURGT KENNY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (24)
Class A (20)
Abdelkader Boukchar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Amin Mustafa kcs ebnoutalib Germany Germany
Arber Bajra Taipa Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
BIGNOUBA DARRY TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Devos Fabien Taekwondo Club de Sainghin en Melantois France France
Edward Mando Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
FAKIH TOUZANI SOUFIANE taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
FAYSAL EL BOUJEDAINE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Francesco Dimundo Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Hans Massing TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Louzai Zinedine Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Lutalo Mohammad JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manga Alex DTR Ligue Lorraine France France France
Metta Antoine Taekwondo Club de Sainghin en Melantois France France
Rida Rachdi paris universitaire France France
SIMBA DIDIER TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
SYLLA Alassane DIABLE ROUGE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Tom Landeweerd Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
ahmed mousa Gar Younis University of Libya Libya Libya
thomas aka Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (4)
Andy Dohm Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Julien Buscicchio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
philippe darci team-provincial liege (ABFT) Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Beck Benjamin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
belkasim elahmir Gar Younis University of Libya Libya Libya
cedric schirrer Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdelnaser El sheltami Gar Younis University of Libya Libya Libya
Baaouni AYMEN Pyramide club Tunisia Tunisia
Bhouri Kehlia kcs ebnoutalib Germany Germany
Boulben Souleyman MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
DRAOUI ABDELLAH Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
El Hassani Ayoub Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Jaime Penadés Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Kevin Guy JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luc Coupez Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
M'BOUTOU BOKAS Alec DIABLE ROUGE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Salvador Hueso Club Universidad de Valencia Spain Spain
Yatimi Taoufik Pyramide club Tunisia Tunisia