Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT DE LORRAINE COMBAT

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 December 2013
  • 15 December 2013
  • Deadline
  • 12 December 2013
  • Competitors
  • 174 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Gemboux
  • 54500
  • VANDOUEUVRE
  • France France

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (174)

Benjamins female -23 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Zara Lipinski Team Hando France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jade GASSEM Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amandine BALL Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Carla Gerard TKD Epinal France France
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mariame N\'DIAYE TKD Champigneulles France France
OLIVIA SAO OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamins female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMAZELIE DIERRYCKXVISSCHERS ENTENTE SPORTIVE CONNANTRE France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Milhane Ahmed SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abd Al Aziz TALLAÏ NANCY-SC TKD France France
CHALLOY SIMEON OFP Taekwondo France France
Gustave Crea Team Hando France France
Maxime Lorrain Team Hando France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sita-Henin zuo PUNCH NANCY France France
YANIS PAYET TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Yann SORIOT Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
ali yavas TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
idryss zina raggua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Mathieu GRANDJEAN Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sefa Alperen TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHEVALIER ALIX PUNCH NANCY France France
Clarisse BIANCHINI TKD Champigneulles France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexia Laucusse TKD Champigneulles France France
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alice Pruvost Team Hando France France
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Meissa Houari Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
SIRINE SOUDA TKD Champigneulles France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Charlotte SZOT Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maelle Vautrin TKD Champigneulles France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
NOAM PIONNIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE CONNANTRE France France
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Sydney LOPES Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
OLIVIER BRAGARD-MATHIEU PUNCH NANCY France France
Thomas MILLER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Vincent MERANDI Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
kura gadaev taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BONIS Isai PUNCH NANCY France France
MERLIN GAUCHET OFP Taekwondo France France
Simon Mastragostinos TKD Epinal France France
Tom Gerard TKD Epinal France France
Ugo SUTERA Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
yliesse zina raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BIANCHINI Baptiste TKD Champigneulles France France
Barnabé Crea Team Hando France France
Massimo Matelic Team Hando France France
Theo Subtil Team Hando France France
Minimes male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Enzo ALIOUT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antoine REMY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Mohammed Amine MESSAOUDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Paul VIRDGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Erwan Jehanno Team Hando France France
Flavien Koronowski Team Hando France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Muhammad Miladinovic Team Hando France France
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alice Abafour Team Hando France France
Isabelle WEBER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FLORINE LEQUESNE Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
MAYLIS PAYET TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Elise MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ayssia zina raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hugo FRESNEL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
SINTTEFF Matheo PUNCH NANCY France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antoine JUDE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Loris LEBEGUE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Lucas Voulot TKD Epinal France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ihnan COSAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
KLEIN AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
theo guffroy TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
MATHIEU ROYER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Samaï SUBIT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Théo Humbert TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Ronny MAHADZERE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RETTENBACH NICOLAS Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FINEL Erwan PUNCH NANCY France France
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yassine Ouhda Team Hando France France
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jonathan Noirez Fleville Loisirs France France
Mathieu Linotte Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lucas Seghair PUNCH NANCY France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Dylan Gschwend Fleville Loisirs France France
JUSTIN MALDERA Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
LUCAS MEDAGLIA Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
SEVAN BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Théo HÖCHST TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ibrahim karakus TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anthony TEISSIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Ilyes MAGNY NANCY-SC TKD France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mehdi LOUNIS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lukas WEINHARD SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
INES LEHMAM SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Lauriane LE PAPE TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camille MOUGEOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lisa Murolo Fleville Loisirs France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Lou Vautrin TKD Champigneulles France France
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maud COURTOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Typhaine Forestier Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amélie FREY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
ZIMIERSKI Salom? PUNCH NANCY France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Léa MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Angélique Caput Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Tiffany Rhor-Barrera Fleville Loisirs France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sarah DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Magali Mandigon TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Clémence CHATUE TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Audrey Modoi Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anthony Cammisano Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Nara Seng TKD Epinal France France
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Boschetti Gauthier PUNCH NANCY France France
Nicolas Charo HTG Gandrange 57 France France
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aubin Vettorel Team Hando France France
Elongo Andre TKD Epinal France France
Guillaume Matthieu TKD Epinal France France
JOÊL CIVIL Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
POL PEREK taekwondo club dieuze France France
Sébastien Pierlet Team Hando France France
Yassine Hallami Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANTHONY ROYER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Akli HENNOU NANCY-SC TKD France France
BENOIT BRELLE Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Baptiste Consbruck Team Hando France France
Jelloul BENADELA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Matthieu JACOBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Rémi Lacroix TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALEX PEN Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ILYES YAHYAOUI OFP Taekwondo France France
Samuel VETOIS Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathis Alexandre TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fabrice PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Jean Michel Mangin TKD Epinal France France
Raphaël Munier TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Veterans male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEX PEN Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Christophe FAUST TKD Champigneulles France France
ETIENNE RENIA taekwondo club dieuze France France
FANOHIZANY Yann PUNCH NANCY France France
Grégory WIRT TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
patrick compte colombo taekwondo champions 70 France France
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexandre mathis TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
THIERRY ROUSSEL OFP Taekwondo France France