Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

Guise London International Open

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 October 2009
  • Deadline
  • 9 October 2009
  • Competitors
  • 41 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Seymour PLace
  • WH1
  • London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

This tournament will be organized by the International Taekwondo Federation.

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (41)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sakidea Dominjos Guy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dikumbi Dominjos Guy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Luke Lyons Guy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
David Theo Guy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -31 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Bradley stevens UCT England England
Daniel doran UK-LTSI England England
Karlo Bogdan Guy Taekwondo England England
Nicandish Fouladvand Guy Taekwondo England England
Tandon Jagit Guy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -35 kg (1)
Class B (1)
John Hawkins Guy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male +45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alexi Karydis Guy Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Elaine Estole Guy Taekwondo England England
Lescano Graciella Guy Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -58 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sophia Karydis Guy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -35 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kim Nordhasen-Smolar Guy Taekwondo England England
Kishan Jethwa Guy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anjo Donati Guy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
kieran hook UCT England England
Cadets male -50 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Killian M Govinden DARTFORD TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Findlater Guy Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Andrew Smith UK-LTSI England England
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
amarit singh kalsi future taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Julius Busauskas DARTFORD TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Denis Rai NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Josh Carew DARTFORD TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Steven Townshend UK-LTSI England England
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nikkitta DaSilva Guy Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jade Sumpter Guy Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sharron weston UCT England England
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
GBEDZE DANIEL MAWUENA DODHAR SPORTING CONSULT Ghana Ghana
Seniors male -67 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Christian Bland Guy Taekwondo England England
David Andre Guy Taekwondo England England
EBENEZER BARTELS DODHAR SPORTING CONSULT Ghana Ghana
Saeed Akbari-Kamrani DARTFORD TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Steven Redfern DARTFORD TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -72 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Raheem Willoughby chesham tkd England England
Seniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
iqbal singh bola future taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Darwin Cantos Guy Taekwondo England England
Robert Mitchel UK-LTSI England England
Seniors male -84 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HARRISON URUAMA harrykwonmantaekwondo team of nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Seniors male +84 kg (1)
Class A (1)
David Chilvers Maxx Kick England England